Enterasys Sg8201-0848-f8 48-port 1gb I/o Fabric Module With Modules - Jmw

Enterasys Sg8201-0848-f8 48-port 1gb I/o Fabric Module With Modules - Jmw

  • Price: 3,999.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Minneapolis, Minnesota · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 24x20x12 inches
  • Product weight: 20 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Enterasys Networks SG8201-0848-F8
  • Sold by: dedicatednetwork · This seller has received 10,333 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,999.00 USD

 

More from ENTERASYS NETWORKS: Network Switches, Switch Modules

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Enterasys S-Series S180 Class I/O-Fabric Module SG8201-0848-F8

More from dedicatednetwork

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA SFP+ Dual LC 10GB MMF 300M 850NM AMZ (232794392116)
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module DML (372436650748)
HP 659580-001 1GB SFP RJ-45 HP Copper Transceiver Module HSS (372301654875)
Dell WW060 10Gb Ethernet Pass-Through Module 16Port for M1000E 10G-PTM SKJ (391681110113)
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= MultiRate 10GBASE-LR/-LW SR-1 XFP Module for SMF HSS (232923181133)
Cisco Original X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR KCK (391537539654)
Fluxlight FLX-X2-10GB-LR 10G Base LR 1310NM Long Reach DML (232936337415)
Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module SMF HSS (392126017663)
NEW Dell 371VW 0371VW LR4 40G QSFP Transceiver GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR4 JMW (371843670928)
OEM HP JD193B 384Gbps Fabric Module with 2 XFP Ports AMZ (232802416254)
New Open Box HP JC129A 8800 1-Port XFP 10GBASE-R/W Module DML (392108254946)
Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP 8-Port 10G SFP+ Expansion Module JDP (371870251295)
NEW Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port 10GE Half Card w/ X2 Ports WS-C4900M GigE KMJ (232598463202)
Factory Sealed Juniper IDP-1GE-4SFP 4-Port 1 Gig Non-bypass I/O Module MMN (371901879473)
New Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL 6500 Distributed Forwarding Card -3CXL HSS (232647704341)
New Open Box Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP 4-Port 10GBE SFP+ Uplink Module EX4300 HSS (372366673782)
New Sealed Cisco 15454-32-WSS= 32-Channel Wavelength Selective Switch HSS (392033866377)
HP JG392A HPE FlexNetwork 10500 8-Port 40GbE QSFP+ Switch Fabric Module HSS (372368167958)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 4 Port Network Module 2x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 2 GE SFP KCK (232488186673)
Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Module 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3af PoE KAJ (232323583628)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100Gbase CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 10-3145-01 HSS (391908146999)
New Sealed HP JC129A 8800 1-Port XFP 10GBASE-R/W Router Module TAE (371926859109)
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card DS-3 15454 SONET HSS (372268800086)
NEW Avaya DS1404124-E6 8848GT 8800 Interface Module 48x GbE 1000Base-T - SKJ (232215340145)
MRV EMPMC-9XFP 9x Port 10G XFP 3R Signal Retiming Blade - SKJ (232219492969)
New Open Box Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP 8-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module JDP (371907979884)
Mellanox SX6036 MSX6036F-2SRS Infiniband FDR 56GB 36-Ports w/ 2x PSU Switch AMZ (232790470242)
Cisco SM-ES3-16-P 15-Port FE 1-Port GE Enhanced EtherSwitch SM PoE Capable HSS (392073203990)
Juniper PC-TUNNEL Tunnel Services Module M / T Series JDP (232235961597)
New Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 48-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module 6500 HSS (392108889182)
New Cisco C3KX-SM-10G 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 3K-X Service Module C3750X C3560X HSS (392081934300)
Avaya DS1404122-E6 Nortel 8848GB 48x Port SFP ERS 8800 Expansion Module - SKJ (232216161089)
New Open Box HP JC608A HP 8800 Network Analysis Service Module DML (372325968598)
HP JC069A 48-PORT GBE SFP LEC MODULE LST1GP48LEC1 DML (232731803303)
Enterasys G3K-2XFP 2 Port 10GbE Input Output Expansion Module AMZ (232773772577)
HP JC167B Flexible Interface Platform Router Module 6600FIP-210 HSS (392064252194)
Cisco N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 12-Port 40GE QSFP Ethernet/FCoE for N6K-C6004 HSS (391949571004)
New Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 5696 Layer 3 Expansion Module JMW (372373103781)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 48x 1/10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Module TAE (391807652945)
New Open Box Juniper EX8200-48F 48-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Line Card EX8200 MMN (391745746068)
HP JC600A 88000 Enhanced Single Proc MOD DML (232902389442)
HP JC138A 8805/08/12 (1E) Main Control Module AMZ (232807295185)
Juniper EX4600-EM-8F 8-Port 10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Expansion Module for QFX5100 HSS (372427189544)
Juniper EX8200-2XS-40T Line Card Service Module 40 Ports MMN (392088468102)
HP JC164A 8-PORT 1GB WAN INTERFACE MODULE DML (372335772438)
Cisco N7K-C7009-BUN2-R Nexus 14RU N7K-C7009-FAB-2 N7K-SUP1 N7K-AC-6.0KW KAJ (371565114270)
Brocade SI-12GC 12-Port Gb Ethernet Line Card 12x 1000Base-T Service Module SKJ (391699103073)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T 48 Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6K-DFC4-A KCK (391238027742)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24 Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6K-DFC4 KCK (371662344008)
HP JG845A FlexFabric 7900 Switch 12 1/10GBPS SFP+ Ports FX Module DML (232910875020)
HP JD220A HPE ProCurve FlexNetwork 7500 768Gbps Fabric Module HSS (392059100668)
Juniper EX4550-EM-2QSFP 2-Port 40Gb QSFP+ Expansion Module HSS (232802645818)
HP JC596A Dual Fabric Main Processing Unit 8800 Router HSS (392108929563)
New Brocade SI-12GF Foundry Interface Mod with 12x 1GbE fiber SFP port ADX SKJ (391697825137)
OEM HP JC700A A7500 384GBPS Fabric Processing Unit AMZ (232803644058)
New Enterasys SK5208-0808-F6 8x Port 10G SFP+ I/O Mod S-Series S1 S4 S6 S8 TAE (391691992327)
Enterasys Extreme SOTK2268-0212 S Series 10x Port SFP+ POE+ Module Type2 - JMW (391681860519)
HP JG364A HSR6800 Rse-X2 Router MPU DML (232902259655)
Arista DCS-7504E-FM Fabric Module for DCS-7504 Chassis DML (232778465497)
Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T 48 Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet WS-F6K-DFC4-A GE KCK (232391419416)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP 48-Port 100Base-X Fast Ethernet Module 4500 HSS (372409995403)
Factory Sealed Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP 20-Port 1GE SFP MIC MPC1 MPC2 MPC3E HSS (372274751797)
NEW Brocade BR-MLX-10GX24-DM 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module SKJ (371862514394)
New HP JD191A HPE H3C FlexNetwork 7500 8-Port 10GbE XFP SD Expansion Module HSS (232796743895)
New HP JC769A IPS 6-Segment 1GbE SFP Fiber NX I/O Module JC768-61001 HSS (372327038251)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch SKJ (372161640008)
Juniper P-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP 10-Port Channelized E1 Module IPSIUSWHAA MMN (232240302384)
Avaya DS1404118-E5 8393SF CPU 8-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Switch Fabric Module - SKJ (232212450742)
Arista DCS-7300-SUP-D Supervisor Module for 7300 Series Chassis with SSD - TAE (371975344195)
HP JC123A 9500 24-Port GbE SFP Optical Transceiver Module HSS (232797927390)
HP JG683A HP FF 7900 12p 40GbE QSFP+ SA Module HSS (392082534326)
Cisco N7K-M206FQ-23L New Nexus 7000 M2-Series 6 Port 40 GbE QSFP+ CMUIAD3 JWA (391554264963)
New Cisco A9K-MPA-4X10GE 4-Port 10GbE XFP for A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-SE HSS (372281056308)
New Cisco 4-10GBE-WL-XFP CRS-1 4-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module DML (232668035875)
Arista DCS-7324X-FM-F 7320X Fabric Module Integrated Fans for 7304 Chassis HSS (372420383097)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4748-12X48U+E Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE w/ 12x10GbE Sw... (392054971274)
HP JC756A 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch Fabric Module 10500 HSS (392082539369)
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G CER 2x 10GbE XFP Uplink Module for NI-CER-2024C-AC HSS (392056409927)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch with 1x 17014 VIM1 Module SKJ (371843825540)
Arista DCS-7504R-FM 121W (163W) Fan Module for 7504 & 7504N DML (232778487203)
Avaya EC1404002-E6 48x Port 1G SFP 9048G VSP 9000 Interface Module - JMW (232216284398)
New Open Box Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Module Nexus (232857149454)
Brocade SI-ASM8 Application Switch Module w/ 8x CPU Cores HSS (372322284851)
New HP JG798A FF HPE 12508E Fabric plug-in Module AMZ (372313949393)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-X 2-Port 100 GbE CFP IPv4/IPv6/MPLS Expansion Module HSS (392111707794)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP 10-Port 10GE SFP+ MIC MX240 480 960 HSS (392017330777)
Arista DCS-7300X-64T-LC 7300X 48 Port 10GBASE-T 4 Port 40GbE QSFP+ Line Card JMW (391908042560)
Cisco N9K-SUP-A Nexus Switch Chassis 9500 Supervisor for N9K-C9504 N9K-C9508 HSS (372275774850)
New Open Box Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 | 100Gig SMF 10Km 1310NM Transceiver MMN (372433385269)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX20-M 20-port 10 GbE/1 GbE (M) Combo MOD SFP, SFP+ DML (392033688566)
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gig Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4 CTC (371939773879)
NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T VS-F6K-PFC4XL JMW (232621020424)
New Cisco N7K-F248XT-25E Nexus 48 Port RJ-45 Copper 1G + 10GBASE-T 10GE HSS (392001627801)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-27X40G-QSFP 27×40 GbE, QSFP+ Module DML (232790670585)
New Sealed Cisco C6800-32P10G C6800 32-Port 10GE Dual Integrated Dual DFC4 HSS (372306593326)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX4-IPSEC-M MLX 4x 10 GbE/1 GbE & 4x 1 GbE Ports IPsec Mod JMW (371893283498)
Cisco A9K-8T-E 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP High Queue Line Card A9K 10GBE KCK (391888742068)
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Module DML (392055689301)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2 MLX 2-Port 100 GbE (X2) CFP2 Module TAE (391729092956)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website