Cisco 15454-192l-1-58.9 Oc-192/stm-64 Itu Dwdm 1558.98 100 Ghz Card Wmotbsjaaa

  • Price: 1,995.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Owings Mills, Maryland · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 24x22x8 inches
  • Product weight: 20 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WMOTBSJAAA
  • Sold by: techtradingpartners · This seller has received 2,302 ratings (99.60% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $1,995.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Digital Cameras, Directional Antennas, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Modem Cards, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Networking Cables, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Power Supplies, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Server Boards, Server Power Supplies, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "CISCO 15454-192L-1-58.9 OC-192/STM-64 ITU DWDM 1558.98 100 GHZ CARD WMOTBSJAAA" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco DWDM-SFP-5898 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
CISCO 15454-192L-1-58.1 OC-192/STM-64 ITU DWDM 1558.17 100 GHZ CARD WHOTBSHAAA
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-39.77
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-43.73,
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-34.25
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.94
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-58.98,
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-55.75, and more others Wavelengths and Channel
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-60.61
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-51.72,
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-36.61
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-52.5, and more others Wavelengths and Channel
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-35.82,
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-50.12,
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-31.90
Cisco 15454-192L-1-40.5 OC192 LR 1540.56 100 GHz Expansion Module WMI8D60BAA HSS
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-52.52
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-58.17,
Genuinue Cisco DWDM-XFP-38.19

More from techtradingpartners

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW CISCO CP-7937G IP CONFERENCE PHONE W/ CP-7937-MIC-KIT (362668035861)
CISCO Unified IP Conference Station CP-7937G NOB W/ CP-7937-MIC-KIT (233246464132)
CIENA NTK555CAE5 / WMUCA5SEAA / OME 6500 SHELF PROCESSOR SP-2 (223544442157)
ENTERASYS 4H4202-72 DFE GOLD 72 PORT 10/100 RJ45 N7 N3 (220551097026)
CIENA NTTA13EEE6 F 39.8G TO 44.6G 40G SERIAL SMF 1550NM 2KM CFP 1550NM MODULE (233250485179)
ENTERASYS NETWORKS S4-CHASSIS W/ 2x S-AC-PS POWER SUPPLY & FAN TRAY (361312988129)
EXTREME 16312 VIM2-10G4X 4x 10GBASE-X XFP INTERFACE MODULE W/ 2x SR-XFP TR2001EN (223480343879)
CISCO 15454-CC-FTA 800-27558-03 SHELF CONTROLLED COOLING FANTRAY ANSI HPCFM I-T (362404012106)
UNOPENED HP PROCURVE J9307A 24-PORT POE+ GIG-T ZL SWITCH MODULE FOR E5400/E8200 (361847187093)
CISCO 15454-4MD-46.1 15454 4 CHANNEL MUX & DEMUX 100GHZ 1546.12NM WMA2US0EAA (360926530575)
CISCO 15454-10GE-XP 800-27427-03 4-PORTS 10GIGABIT ETHERNET DWDM XPONDER CARD (223086130407)
CISCO 15454-G1000-4 4-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221498419134)
ENTERASYS 7H4382-49 PLATINUM DISTRIBUTED FORWARDING ENGINE 48-PORT 10/100TX RJ45 (221488015333)
CISCO 15454-AD-1C-59.7 CERENT OADM 1 CHN 100GHZ CARD (221075801973)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-30.33 15454 ONS ELR 1530.33 CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458654208)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-52.52 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1552.52 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458678437)
BROCADE SX-FI-24GPP FASTIRON 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T, HIGH POWER POE MODULE (362305045675)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-49.32 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1549.32 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955313958)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-60.61 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1560.61 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458671727)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-41.35 15454 ONS ELR 1541.35 CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955280820)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-35.04 15454 ONS ELR 1535.04 CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955268249)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-42.94 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1542.94 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458688482)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-58.98 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1558.98 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955300579)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-36.61 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1536.61 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458691079)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-39.77 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1539.77 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955307812)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-50.92 15454 ONS ELR 1550.92 CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955288630)
CISCO 15454-O48E-1-47.7 OC48ELR STM16EH 100GHZ 1547.72 1 YEAR WARRANTY (221989199207)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-38.19 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1538.19 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458681586)
EXTREME 17122 VIM4-40G4X 4-PORT QSFP+ 40G BASE-X INTERFACE MODULE 800402-00-06 (223480351222)
CISCO 15454-OSC-CSM 800-22340-06 ONS 15454 COMBINER/SEPARATOR W/OSC MODULE NOB (223086159958)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-47.72 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1547.72 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458687270)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-33.47 15454 ONS ELR 1533.47 CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458637409)
ENTERASYS 7C111 MATRIX N1 1 SLOT CHASSIS W/ REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY AND FANS (221790718982)
FORTINET ADM-XB2 ACCELERATED 2 10GBE INTERFACE MODULE (221284699205)
ENTERASYS G3G-24TX 24-PORT INPUT OUTPUT MODULE 24x 10/100/1000BASE-T LAN 2x SFP (362311013500)
ENTERASYS 6H308-48 48-PORT 100BASE-FX SWITCH MODULE (220551096944)
CISCO 15454-AD-1C-42.14 CERENT OADM 1 CHN 100GHZ CARD (360474574198)
FOUNDRY NETIRON NI-MLX-16-AC BI-RX-16 16-SLOT NI-MLX-MR NI-X-SF3 NI-X-AC-PWR NEW (232746289066)
ENTERASYS 4G4202-60 DFE GOLD 60-PORT GIGABIT MODULE N7 (220582988079)
CISCO 15454-32DMX-O 15454 32 CHANNEL DEMULTIPLEXER WMOMAUXBAB 05-1051-02 CARD (231989996527)
CISCO 15454-O48E-1-48.5 15454 OC48ELR STM16EH 100GHZ 1548.51 WMOTA61AAB (221433611341)
CISCO 15454-32DMX-O 15454 32 CHANNEL DEMULTIPLEXER WM1DSX0EAA 05-1051-02 CARD (221433582841)
CISCO 15454-32DMX-O 15454 32 CHANNEL DEMULTIPLEXER WMOMAUXBAA 05-1051-02 CARD (221433586125)
ENTERASYS EXTREME KT2006-0224 MATRIX K6 SERIES 24 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE (231581813347)
CABLETRON SSR-GLX39-02 2-PORT GIGABIT LX MODULE SSR-8 (220551602067)
CISCO IP/VC3540-AS SERVER W/ IPVC-3540-MC03A IPVC-3540-GW2P IPVC-3540-RM 3540 (221282588847)
BROCADE SX-FI-624100FX 100MBPS FASTIRON SX/SUPER MODULE W/ 24x E1MG-100FX SFP (222951531470)
CISCO 15454-32-DMX 800-24664-03 32 CHANNEL DEMULTIPLEXER 100GHZ MODULE (362403999269)
CISCO 7600-SSC-400 SERVICES SPA CARRIER W/ SPA-IPSEC-2G IPSEC VPN DES/3DES/AES (233043802234)
CISCO MGX8800 VSXM-BC-24-T1/E1 24 PORT SINGLE-HEIGHT BC 73-8635-02 800-23088-02 (360732539056)
CISCO 15454-10ME-58.1 4x 2.5GBS 10GBS MUXPDR EFEC TUNABLE 1558.17-1560.61 CARD (361704290197)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-57.36 15454 ONS OC48 ELR 1557.36 200GHZ CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955302882)
CIENA NTK539PBE5 / WMUIAJYJAR / EDC40G OCLD 1xOTU3+ DWDM 43G NGM-DPC CP 1800 (233250481775)
CISCO 15454-32MUX-O 15454 32 CHANNEL MULTIPLEXER WMOMAUWBAB CARD 1YEAR WTY (360926485581)
CISCO 15454-32MUX-O 15454 32 CHANNEL MULTIPLEXER WM1DTX0EAA CARD 1 YEAR WTY (360926487959)
ENTERASYS 7G4270-12 PLATINUM DISTRIBUTED FORWARDING ENGINE 12-PORT 1000BASE-X (221488026023)
CISCO SMFSR-1-2488 OC-48c/STM-16c SINGLE HEIGHT BC SC CONNECTOR 800-05490-05 (221278249076)
CISCO 15454-AD-4B-46.1 15454 OADM - 4BANDS- 46.12-50.12-54.13-58.1 WMOMAB9BAA (221433615358)
CISCO 15454-10ME-54.1 4x 2.5GBS 10GBS MUXPDR EFEC TUNABLE 1554.13-1556.55 CARD (361704287478)
ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2G170-24 C2 24-PORTS GIGABIT SECURESTACK SWITCH (231581931906)
CISCO 15454-TCC2P-K9 ONS15454 TIMING COMMUNICATIONS CONTROL TWO PLUS CARD NOB (232872056003)
ENTERASYS EXTREME A4H124-24P A4 24-PORTS 10/100 PoE MANAGED SWITCH (221790834097)
ENTERASYS 7H4202-72 PLATINUM DISTRIBUTED FORWARDING ENGINE 72-PORT 10/100 RJ45 (221488023368)
ENTERASYS EXTREME A4H124-48P A4 48-PORTS 10/100 PoE MANAGED SWITCH (221790837756)
CISCO 15454-OC121LR1550 OC12, LR, 1550, 1 CKT. SC CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458705056)
CISCO 15454-192L-1-55.75 OC192 LR 1555.75 100GHZ 1 CKT SC CARD 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458735501)
CISCO 15454-192L-1-38.1 OC192 LR 1538.19 100GHZ 1 CKT SC CARD 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458729634)
CISCO 15454-192L-1-59.7 OC-192/STM-64 ITU DWDM 1559.79 100 GHZ CARD WMOTBSKAAA (222229752352)
CISCO 15454-192L-1-58.1 OC-192/STM-64 ITU DWDM 1558.17 100 GHZ CARD WHOTBSHAAA (361704314411)
ENTERASYS B2H124-48 SECURESTACK B2 48-PORTS 10/100 BASE-T RJ45 + 4x SFP SWITCH (361312064154)
CISCO 15454-XC-10G 15454 10Gb CROSS CONNECT CARD WM7IN03GAA 800-18548-03 (360926507335)
BROCADE FASTIRON SX-FI-24HF GEN3 SUPERX (SX) 24-PORT FE/GE SFP MODULE NEW SEALED (362305038256)
ENTERASYS NETWORKS 6C207-3 1600W N7 POWER SUPPLY (360232041981)
CISCO 15454-OC48IR-1310A OC48 IR CKT ANY SLOT CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (223142562957)
ENTERASYS B2H124-48 SECURESTACK B2 48PORTS 10/100BASE-T RJ45 + 4x SFP SWITCH (361313549230)
BROCADE FI-ZMR-6-PREM6 FASTIRON SUPER X MANAGEMENT MODULE (232748670437)
BROCADE FOUNDRY SX-FI-ZMR-6-PREM FASTIRON SX MGMT MODULE PREMIUM IPv4/IPv6 (361850238551)
CISCO 15454-10DME-C 10GBPS DATA MUXPONDER EFEC FULL C-BAND TUNABLE CARD (223086113285)
BROCADE FASTIRON FWS624G-POE 20-PORTS GIG + 4 SFP GIG POE L3 ETHERNET SWITCH (361850055710)
CISCO WS-X4748-UPOE+E CATALYST 4500E 48-PORT UPOE 10/100/1000 RJ45 MODULE (232971265830)
CIENA NTK529SJE5 / WOTRCMKFAA / 40G OCI 1x CFP /ACTIVFLEX 6500 OPTICAL CHANNEL (223544425061)
ENTERASYS MATRIX K6-CHASSIS W/ KK2008-0204-F1, K6-FAN & 2X K-AC-PS-1400W AC P/S (361311417924)
CISCO MGX8950 AXSM-1-2488 ATM Service module OC-48c/STM-16c 73-4363-01 (360732517341)
ENTERASYS EXTREME SG5201-0848-F6 S150 W/ SOT1206-0112 EXPANSION MODULE (221792717328)
ENTERASYS EXTREME SG5201-0848-F6 S150 W/ SOK1208-0102 & SOT1206-0112 MODULE (221792721303)
ENTERASYS MATRIX N7 7 SLOT CHASSIS WITH FAN 7C107 (220551096500)
CIENA 6500 CHASSIS NTK503ADE W/ 1x NTK555CAE5 4x NTK539PBE5 4x NTK529SJE5 MODULE (223544449440)
CISCO 15454-E1000-2G 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (360955336414)
CISCO 15454-E1000-2 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. (221458708285)
FOUNDRY NETIRON NI-MLX-16-AC BI-RX-16 16-SLOT NI-MLX-MR NI-X-SF3 NI-X-AC-PWR (232180937509)
ENTERASYS B3G124-48 SECURESTACK B3 48-PORTS 10/100/1000 RJ45 + 4x SFP SWITCH (361312056506)
CISCO 15454-PP2-64-LC 74-4512-03 WMMYAHVGAC 2RU 64PORTS LC PATCH PANEL (232872110869)
ENTERASYS NETWORKS A2H124-48 A2 SECURESTACK 48-PORTS 10/100 SWITCH (361311514606)
ENTERASYS NETWORKS A2H124-24 A2 SECURESTACK 24-PORTS 10/100 SWITCH (231584029379)
DELL W365M 10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (362123820189)
HP BROCADE 8/24C 24 PORT FABRIC SAN SWITCH 489865-002 HP-5480-A-0001 / AJ821B (233250529268)
HP PROCURVE J9307A 24-PORT POE+ GIG-T ZL SWITCH MODULE FOR E5400/E8200 (223338839281)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website