New Genuine Cisco Xenpak-10gb-sr Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For Mmf

  • Price: 399.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,831 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $399.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Adjustable Power Supplies, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Cords, Cables & Adapters, Directional Antennas, Drive Bay Caddies, Headphones, LCD Display Modules, Laptop Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Automation Equipment, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electrical Switches, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Office Supplies, Other Power Protection, Other Process Engineering Equipment, Other Telecom Systems, Terminal Servers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBase SR Module
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF GENUINE
*NEW* XENPAK-10GB-SR GENUINE CISCO 10GBASE-SR MODULE
*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
Genuine Cisco 10GBase-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR
CISCO X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10-2205-06 10GBASE-SR X2 10GBase Module for MMF
Used Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 for MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module + Warranty
Used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Module 10 Gbit/s 1x 10GBase-LX4 Transceiver
Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW+ 10GBASE-LW, 10-2267-01, 397969
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module
Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR, 10-1838-04 V01, 397964
Cisco C3-XENPAK10GB-LR CNTRX82FAA 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750
NEW SEALED CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module
EXTREME 10110 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF, 850nm, SC connector
NEW SEALED! GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module 10-2014-03
NEW SEALED! GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR SAME DAY SHIPPPING!!!

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232383003302)
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 20 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch 2960G 24 (232038421937)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Power Supply, Rack Ears (191648816018)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ Dual Power (233037169738)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x 10GbE(SFP+) Switch & Dual AC Power (232027711635)
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232649945529)
CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port ipservices IOS (191789165581)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ AC Power Supply (231581539738)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Layer 3 Switch w/ Dual AC Power + Rack Ears (231683573893)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U 10/100/1000 Switch wit ipservicesk9-mz.150-2 IOS (192219547073)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst Switch w/ ipservicesk9-tar.122-55.SE10.tar IOS (191977644907)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Switch (372111347147)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-E 24 10/100/1000 port, X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (231459581606)
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S 48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch w/ rack (191960593492)
CISCO WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 Port Switch (233095683166)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch C3KX-NM-10G 50CM Stack Cable (233060990277)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Module (231519565919)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet (371241012594)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-S 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (371742393544)
CISCO 3750G 24 port WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24 Ethernet PoE Catalyst Switch w/ Rack (191982176088)
*Used* CISCO WS-C3550-24-EMI Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch (371204237446)
CISCO WS-C3750E-24PD-S 10/100/1000 PoE Switch w/ c3750e-universalk9-tar.152-3.E1 (191892476651)
Build a CCNA CCNP CCIE Lab 1x CISCO2821,1x C3550 PWR-SMI Switch,2x 7940G Phone (231373771672)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports PoE Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-E (232089284261)
Cisco IE-2000-16TC-B Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series Switch (371939852842)
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 SFP-based Gigabit Switch (371768997144)
CISCO WS-C3560V2-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100 port 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet PoE (371857319650)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 SFP-based Gigabit Switch WS-C3560G-24PS-E (371726110927)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch 2960-L Series (372508498545)
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst Switch w/ c2960x-universalk9-mz.152-4.E.bin (232366220495)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports Switch 48 Port (192799864233)
New Cisco SG350-52P 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (233486624445)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
*New* CISCO WS-C3560V2-24PS-S 24 10/100 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch (372168838551)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Module (231521351901)
CISCO WS-C6509-E w/ Fan 1x WS-SUP720,1x WS-X6704, 4 x WS-X6148V, 2 x CAB-AC (231549437852)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
Cisco SG500-52-K9 52-port Gigabit Switch (233303786861)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48 Port switch w/ No Power WS-C4948E Switch (233056666550)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24PS-S PoE Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.150-2.SE8.bin IOS (192158668259)
CISCO 3560E Switch WS-C3560E-48TD-S 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (191899389027)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-E 24 Port PoE Catalyst Switch 3750 V2 -Fast Ship- (371857334816)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
CISCO N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (231720597382)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-E 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (232089301465)
CISCO MGX-RPM-B Route Processor Module MGX-RPM (371687451432)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply (371464740629)
Cisco WS-C3560E-12D-E 12 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports Switch Dual Power (371241009893)
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Channelized Mint Condition *with 1 year warranty* (231708570736)
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch with Dual Power (191715229563)
Cisco CISCO7301-2AC w/ Dual PWR-7301/2-AC Power (371707079066)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371342072522)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
USED HP JG311A HPE 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots (192742045038)
Cisco PWR-3825-AC-IP 3825 Series Power Supply Cisco3825 (232513141618)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24PS-S PoE Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.150 IOS w/ 50 CM STACK (192158671282)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-24T-E (191977636544)
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst Switch 12 Port 3750X 12S-E (372575821110)
Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3 (371453877867)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch w/ C3KX-PWR-350WAC (231911488090)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch w/ IOS (232091503959)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S PoE+ w/ 15.0 IOS Dual Power & C3KX-NM-10G 50CM Stack Cable (192750976029)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24PS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports PoE Gigabit Switch (192106944318)
Cisco OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SL 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-LR, with 4 GE (371453777864)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
CISCO 3750 V2 WS-C3750V2-24PS-S Cisco 24 Port Catalyst Switch 2x GLC-SX-MM (231821385907)
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S Poe Switch IP IOS w/ Stack cable & 2X GLC-SX-MM (191975887184)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink (192147508755)
CISCO SCE8000 Chassis Service Control Engine with Fan (371478589854)
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+, 715W AC power (232370961997)
Cisco 3750G WS-C3750G-12S-SD 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ Rack Ears (371743798391)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (371930500883)
WS-C3750E-48PD-SF CISCO 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports 2x X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet (192049161456)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L CISCO 24 Port Catalyst Switch (232225449967)
CISCO 48 Port Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E c3560-ipservicesk9-mz.150-2.SE8 IOS (191960575652)
Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch w/ Single Power (372508499838)
CISCO 48 Port Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-S (191960529993)
*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371866455822)
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Ports Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (371713109089)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) Cisco 4948E-F Catalyst Switch Dual Power (372640165988)
CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM TRANCEIVER (232017879859)
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports (192773505330)
CISCO 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet WS-C3750G-48PS-E (191949781367)
Cisco ASR1000 ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (191926405452)
Cisco ESR10008 8-Slot Router 10000 Series w/ Fan (191717274105)
Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 CISCO 2901 Router with Security Bundle (192839172094)
New Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch (193109950108)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Gigabit Switch w/ Rack Ears (231721629039)
Cisco UBR-E-28U Broadband Processing Engine (371465493445)
CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 4 onboard GE w/ VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Module (191662490490)
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch (192792122549)
Cisco 192-channel high-density voice DSP Module Cisco PVDM3-192 (371744586260)
NEW CISCO C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E 1150WAC power supply (192168592956)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website