Cisco Mgx-vxsm-155 Cisco Vxsm Oc-3/stm-1 Front Card

  • Price: 1,175.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 12 pounds
  • Brand/Model: cisco MGX-VXSM-155
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,749 ratings (98.90% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $1,175.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Disk Array Components, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Enterprise Routers, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers, Memory (RAM), NAS Disk Arrays, Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Business & Industrial, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Server Boards, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco MGX-VXSM-155 Cisco VXSM OC-3/STM-1 Front Card" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco MGX VXSM-R-BC Redundant Back Card Voice Switch Service BAUIADUAAA 800-2142
Cisco LC-1OC12/POS-MM 1 port OC12/STM4 Packet Over SONET/SDH Line Card, MM
Cisco OC-12/STM-4MM CNL1MSGDAA 800-03174-02 C12000 OC-12 ATM Line Card
Cisco MGX SFP-8-155 BA7AHH0DAA 8prt SFP BC for OC-3/STM-1 FreeShip 180Day Wrnty
Cisco WAI-OC12-1SS 5500 8500 L1010 1-Port OC-12C/STM-4C SMF-IR PAM
Cisco OC-12/STM-4MM CNL1MSGDAA 800-03174-02 C12000 OC-12 ATM Line Card
Cisco MGX-VXSM-4-155 BA6A798FAB Voice Switch Service Module 1y Wrnty Free ship
Cisco SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1 Port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c DS0 Shared Port Adapt KCK
Cisco, VXSM-BC-4-155, BA8AZB1BAA, Voice Switch Service Module *EH112718
Cisco MGX VXSM-BC-4-155 BAUIAD7AAA OC3 OC-3 BAUIAD7 Back Card
Cisco BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC 4-PORT OC3/STM-1 SM Fiber APS Back Card Free Shipping
Cisco MGX-2GE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet 8880 VXSM BA7ALK0DAB 800-25788-02
Cisco POC48E-POS-SR-FC 12000 series Line card OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH Enhanced
Cisco OC48/STM16-SM-SR SRP/POS LINE CARD 2 PORTS CN4I8WCFAA
Cisco c SFP OC-3/STM-1 LR/L-1.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP WMOTANUAAA
Cisco 8OC3/POS-MM 8 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Multi-Mode LC with MTRJ Connector
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-59.7/V01, WMOTBHPAAA, 10-2183-01, OC48/STM16 DWDM, SFP *AL21719
NEW! Cisco 74-3588-01 STM1-4/STM4-1 4X SFP Card
Cisco 15454-OC48E-42.94 ASY ELMECH OC48/STM16 ELR 1542.941 CKT SC Frequency Card
Cisco OC48X/POS-LR-SC One-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/SDH ISE Line Card 90Day Wrnty

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 4x GLC-SX-MM Gbic (371180537914)
New Cisco CTS-SX80 SpeakerTrack60 Mic Array (372632639842)
New Cisco CTS-ST-ARRAY60 Cisco Systems Speaker Track 60 Microphone Ar Ray Spare (192864777240)
*NEW* APC AP4433 Rack Automatic Transfer Switch (233282284785)
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7009 w/ N7K-C7009-FAN & DUAL POWER & 5x N7K-C7009-FAB-2 (372645296824)
Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2901 VSEC Security Router w/ PVDM3-16 Card (233146400545)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst Switch w/ ipservicesk9-tar.122-55.SE10.tar IOS (191977644907)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE10.bin IOS (191977640612)
*NEW* JL319A Aruba 2930M Switch Series (372531291711)
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232649945529)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
CISCO 2960 48TCL WS-C2960G-48TC-L 48 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch c2960 IOS (191788561628)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
NEW Cisco Aironet 2800i Access Point AIR-AP2802I-H-K9 CISCO (232520279918)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Port Switch 48 Port (371866410440)
CISCO 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module WS-X6708-10GE 3C (192478230148)
*NEW* NIM-1GE-CU-SFP CISCO 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (232201173085)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
NEW Cisco ISR4431-AX/K9 Integrated Services AX Bundle Router (372709224297)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink (192106128036)
CISCO 3560E Switch WS-C3560E-48TD-S 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (191899389027)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
*NEW* C9500-24X-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Ethernet Switch (372683804413)
New Sealed Cisco 10GBASE-T Switch SG350XG-24T-K9 24 10 Gigabit Ethernet (232236008235)
NEW Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports SG300 Switch (233179582315)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet port (192621722634)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (192361056470)
New Sealed Cisco SG350X-24PD 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch? (372534508576)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S Switch 2960S 48 Port Catalyst Switch (192106840163)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 2960-CX switch, 8 GE PoE+ Switch 8 Port (371930513252)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch w/ IOS (232091503959)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch with AC Power Supply (371412328928)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-10P Cisco Managed Switch SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE (233186028446)
*Brand NEW* SG500-28MPP-K9 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget (232516119445)
New SEALED Cisco C9200L-24P-4G-E Cisco Catalyst 9200L-24P-4G Switch (233186037071)
New Cisco ASA5515-IPS-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X IPS Edition ASA5515-IPS-K9 (192871110422)
*Brand NEW* SLM2048PT Cisco 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (232523871895)
CISCO A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 SPA Interface Processor-700 (371747983935)
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst Switch w/ c2960x-universalk9-mz.152-4.E.bin (232366220495)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-user bundle (371706969440)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (192147516813)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Switch Dual AC Power Switch EMI IOS w/ Rack Ears (191616809433)
Cisco AIR-SAP26021-E-K9 CISCO SAP26021 Access Point w/ mount kit (192461763527)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (371866270121)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-E 10/100 ports Catalyst PoE Switch + 50 CM Stacking Cable (191971034309)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (192106152425)
NEW SEALED Cisco Aironet 2802E Access Point AIR-AP2802E-H-K9 (232520286415)
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Ports Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (371713109089)
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Channelized Mint Condition *with 1 year warranty* (231708570736)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL 24 Port Switch (233109091927)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ HWIC-D-9ESW-POE Module (371294316580)
CISCO 2960 24PCL WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697095364)
New Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (192856338788)
NEW N55-PAC-1100W Cisco Nexus 5596UP PSU Port-Side Exhaust Airflow module (371720157130)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
New Cisco ASR1002-10G-HA/K9 ASR1002 Router 4GB RAM Dual AC Power Supply (372649679740)
New Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch (192841381883)
Cisco WS-C4506-E Cisco Catalyst E-Series 4506 switch (372508498832)
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap Dual Power (233160157977)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300-24P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (232659183285)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst WS 9300-24P-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (372217274968)
Cisco C9500-24Q-E Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Q-E Switch (192938914963)
Cisco FPR2120-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 2120 NGFW Appliance Firepower (233248535630)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS + Rack Ears (371368122892)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Catalyst Switch w/ 50CM Stacking Cable + 4x GLC-SX-MM (371600626184)
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch w/ Dual Power (192185495044)
Cisco UBR-E-28U Broadband Processing Engine (371465493445)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
NEW Sealed Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Power Supply for WS-C4500X Catalyst Switch (232131177554)
*NEW* Cisco FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Firepower Firewall (372683197285)
NEW SEALED Cisco Catalyst 9500 16 Port 10G 8 Port 10G Switch C9500-24X-A (372683802315)
*NEW* Cisco C6800-16P10G Catalyst 6800 16-port 10GE w/ integrated DFC4 (232119017668)
New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF (232046588929)
Cisco Genuine XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (231997982404)
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch c2960-lanbasek9-mz IOS (192063462879)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Voice Card (371790197366)
Cisco UBR10-DTCC Timing Communication & Control Card (371679877320)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (371863637902)
Cisco ASR1000 ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (191926405452)
Cisco ISR4351-AX/K9 4000 Series Cisco 4351 Integrated Services Router (372609141988)
Cisco 3750G WS-C3750G-12S-SD 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ Rack Ears (371743798391)
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (372140995855)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-E 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (232089301465)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
*NEW* CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (192302040716)
Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3 (371453877867)
New Cisco ASR1002-10G/K9 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (371688822229)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, w/ 350WAC Power (232235934757)
*NEW* CISCO ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 unlimited user bundle (191943655315)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 Switch (192383669608)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website