Cisco Mgx-vxsm-155 Cisco Vxsm Oc-3/stm-1 Front Card

  • Price: 1,175.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 12 pounds
  • Brand/Model: cisco MGX-VXSM-155
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,803 ratings (99.30% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $1,175.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Adjustable Power Supplies, Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Business Phone Sets & Handsets, CSUs/DSUs, Computer Servers, Digital Cameras, Drive Bay Caddies, Home Telephone Parts, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Other Electronic Components, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Power Protection, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Cables, Router Memory, Solid State Drives, TV Stands & Mounts, USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco MGX-VXSM-155 Cisco VXSM OC-3/STM-1 Front Card" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco MGX VXSM-BC-4-155 BAUIAD7AAA OC3 OC-3 BAUIAD7 Back Card
Cisco BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC 4-PORT OC3/STM-1 SM Fiber APS Back Card Free Shipping
Cisco MGX SFP-8-155 BA7AHH0DAA 8prt SFP BC for OC-3/STM-1 FreeShip 180Day Wrnty
Cisco 15454-OC48E-42.94 ASY ELMECH OC48/STM16 ELR 1542.941 CKT SC Frequency Card
NEW! Cisco 74-3588-01 STM1-4/STM4-1 4X SFP Card
CISCO 4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4-port OC-12/STM-4c POS line card, multimode optics
Cisco PA-POS-1OC3 Packet-over-SONET (POS) OC-3c/STM1 port 7200 7500 + Warranty
Cisco 12000 Q OC-12/STM-4 IR-SC POS
Cisco OC-12/STM-4MM CNL1MSGDAA 800-03174-02 C12000 OC-12 ATM Line Card
Cisco OC-12/STM-4MM CNL1MSGDAA 800-03174-02 C12000 OC-12 ATM Line Card
Cisco SFP-4-622 4-port Module SFP back card for OC-12/STM-4
Cisco MGX-2GE 2Port Gigabit Ethernet 8880 VXSM BA7ALK0DAB 800-25788-02
Cisco 15454-STM1E-12 STM-1E electrical interface card, 12 ports, SDH systems
Cisco MPSM-T3E3-155 800-23005-09 BA3CMLNFAA ROHS MPSM 1P OC3/STM1 OR 3P T3/E
Cisco MGX VXSM-R-BC Redundant Back Card Voice Switch Service BAUIADUAAA 800-2142
Cisco OC48X/POS-LR-SC One-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/SDH ISE Line Card 90Day Wrnty
Cisco OR-OC48/STM16-SC CNRPGRGCAA OPTICAL REGENERATOR
Cisco ONS-SE-622-1530 WMOTBH0AAA SFP - OC-12/STM-4, CWDM, 1530nm 10-2007-010
Cisco, VXSM-BC-4-155, BA8AZB1BAA, Voice Switch Service Module *EH112718
Cisco MGX-VXSM-4-155 BA6A798FAB Voice Switch Service Module 1y Wrnty Free ship

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x 10GbE(SFP+) Switch & Dual AC Power (232027711635)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) Cisco 4948E-F Catalyst Switch Dual Power (372640165988)
Cisco SG500-52-K9 52-port Gigabit Switch (233303786861)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit 4948 Switch w/ Dual AC Power (231645536743)
New Cisco CTS-SX80 SpeakerTrack60 Mic Array (372632639842)
New Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch (193109950108)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ Dual Power (233037169738)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (372155273195)
NEW SEALED CISCO PWR-C1-715WAC 715 W AC Power Supply (372798550894)
HP ProCurve J9086A 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch (193137085092)
New Cisco SG300-10MPP-K9 8 10/100/1000 Maximum PoE+ ports Switch (233302916906)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ AC Power Supply (231581539738)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply (371464740629)
New Sealed Juniper Networks EX3300-24P Ethernet Switch (233401560896)
CISCO 7206VXR Router with NPE-G2 Engine 1GB/512F DUAL AC Power (191984509729)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-E 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (232089301465)
NEW Juniper EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch (372767169748)
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (233384989918)
New Cisco C1101-4P Cisco 1000 Series Integrated Services Router (193119243319)
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 SFP-based Gigabit Switch (371768997144)
CISCO 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet WS-C3750G-48TS-S (232089203734)
CISCO 3750G 24 port WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24 Ethernet PoE Catalyst Switch w/ Rack (191982176088)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-S 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (371742393544)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
New CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (372775031790)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm XFP Module (232017907599)
CISCO WS-C6509-E w/ fan 4 x WS-X6748-GE-TX, 2 x WS-SUP720-3B, DUAL Power Supply (231546413384)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports PoE Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-E (232089284261)
NEW Cisco SLM2016T SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Switch (233365623006)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports (192773505330)
*NEW* Cisco ASA5512-K9 Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition (192839156457)
Cisco ASR1000 ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (191926405452)
Cisco WS-C3850-24U-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (233384236265)
Cisco WS-C3850-24U-L Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE Port Switch (372821387099)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power with EMI IOS (231609018873)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Power Supply, Rack Ears (191648816018)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
Cisco WS-C3850-24U-E 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (372822473930)
Cisco CISCO7301-2AC w/ Dual PWR-7301/2-AC Power (371707079066)
CISCO C6400-NRP-2 Concentrator Route Processor (231736458355)
*NEW* NIM-1GE-CU-SFP CISCO 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (232201173085)
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst Switch w/ c2960x-universalk9-mz.152-4.E.bin (232366220495)
CISCO ASA 5510 Security Plus Firewall ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 (232044459484)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch 2960-L Series (372508498545)
Cisco NMD-36-ESW-2GIG One 36-port 10/100 EtherSwitch HDSM with 2 GE (192002154111)
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (193184140712)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48-Port Gig POE+ Switch with C3KX-NM-1G Module (372692810548)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-L LAN Base Switch Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE (192956499130)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S PoE+ w/ 15.0 IOS Dual Power & C3KX-NM-10G 50CM Stack Cable (192750976029)
CISCO MGX-RPM-B Route Processor Module MGX-RPM (371687451432)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Switch (372111347147)
CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-E 24 Port PoE Catalyst Switch 3750 V2 -Fast Ship- (371857334816)
CISCO N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (231720597382)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
CISCO WS-C3750E-24PD-S 10/100/1000 PoE Switch w/ c3750e-universalk9-tar.152-3.E1 (191892476651)
Build a CCNA CCNP CCIE Lab 1x CISCO2821,1x C3550 PWR-SMI Switch,2x 7940G Phone (231373771672)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S 48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch w/ rack (191960593492)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports Switch 48 Port (192799864233)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG350-52-K9 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (233349607402)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371866455822)
Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3 (371453877867)
USED HP JG311A HPE 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots (192742045038)
Cisco 192-channel high-density voice DSP Module Cisco PVDM3-192 (371744586260)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet (371241012594)
*New* CISCO C3KX-PWR-715WAC 715W AC power supply for 3750-X and 3560-X Series (372132929011)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371342072522)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch with C3KX-PWR-350WAC (371862608154)
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S Switch ipservicesk9-tar.150-2.SE8.tar IOS 4 x GLC-SX-MM (191960534301)
New Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Cisco 10G NETWORK MODULE (372707459246)
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Catalyst Switch (371481516238)
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-E 48 10/100/1000 C3650 Ethernet PoE+ Switch *Grade A* (233338834627)
CISCO WS-C3560V2-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100 port 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet PoE (371857319650)
Cisco ASR-1000 Embedded Services Processor 10 GBps ASR1000-ESP10 (372103947329)
New CISCO C2951-VSEC/K9 2951 Voice Sec. Bundle + PVDM3-32 (372812116783)
CISCO ASR1000-RP1 Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1 (232020590039)
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S Poe Switch IP IOS w/ Stack cable & 2X GLC-SX-MM (191975887184)
CISCO 2960S 24TS WS-C2960S-24TS-S Switch w/ c2960s-universalk9-tar.150-2.SE8.tar (232081237159)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 SFP-based Gigabit Switch WS-C3560G-24PS-E (371726110927)
CISCO SCE8000 Chassis Service Control Engine with Fan (371478589854)
*NEW* JL319A Aruba 2930M Switch Series (372531291711)
Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-S 10/100/1000 PoE Switch c3750e-universalk9-mz.152-3.E1 IOS (371465488267)
Cisco AX-CESM-8E1 Circuit emulation service module (371465461174)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch w/ C3KX-PWR-350WAC (231911488090)
CISCO 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet WS-C3750G-48PS-E (191949781367)
*New Sealed* Cisco PVDM4-64 64-channel voice DSP module (372126065653)
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE Switch (372821389361)
Cisco UBR10-DTCC Timing Communication & Control Card (371679877320)
Cisco AS535-4T1-96-AC AS5350 Universal Gateway (191717297664)
Cisco ESR10008 8-Slot Router 10000 Series w/ Fan (191717274105)
CISCO SPA-WMA-K9 SPA WebEx node for ASR 1000 (232020585414)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-24T-E (191977636544)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website