Cisco Ws-x6816-10t-2txl 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module With Dfc4xl

Cisco Ws-x6816-10t-2txl 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module With Dfc4xl

  • Price: 20,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 30 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,727 ratings (99.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $20,000.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, CSUs/DSUs, Capacitors, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Graphics/Video Cards, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Input & Output Modules, PLC Power Supplies, PLC Processors, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Remote Controls, Router Power Supplies, Server Boards, Switch Modules, Switch Power Supplies

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "CISCO WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4XL" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4XL
CISCO WS-X6816-10T-2T 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4
Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10GB Copper Ethernet w/ DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10GB Copper Ethernet w/ DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL
New Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2T 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4
Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10GBase-T Board w/ DFC4XL Line Card - TESTED
NOB WS-X6816-10T-2T Cisco 16-port 10Gig Ethernet Copper Module DFC4 1yr warranty
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL 8-Port 10GbE Fiber Module with DFC4XL Catalyst 6900 HSS
NEW Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module DFC4XL
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-Port 10GE Fiber Module WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL WS-X6816-10GE
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module DFC4XL
CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
NOB Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16 Port 10G Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4XL
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3CXL 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module DFC3CXL DML
CISCO WS-X6716-10T-3CXL Catalyst 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module
New Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16 Port 10G Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4XL
NEW SEALED Ethernet Copper Module Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-port 10 Gigabit
NEW Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL
New Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL Module 48-port 10/100/1000 GE RJ-45 DFC4XL QtyAvailab

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco SPA-4XCT3/DS0 Cisco 4-Port Channelized T3 (DS0) Shared Port Adapter (231744249163)
CISCO2821-V/K9 Cisco 2821 Voice Bundle ROUTER (191502112514)
CISCO NM-CIDS-K9-40GB Network Module NM-CIDS-K9 40GB (231374796521)
Cisco 15454-EIA-1BNCB48 48 Pairs of BNC Connectors (191716004617)
CISCO881G-K9 Cisco 881 Fast Ethernet Security Router (371422486633)
CISCO WS-X6196-RJ-21 48-Port 10/100 RJ-21 Classic Interface Module (191590740948)
CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module (191590172052)
CISCO PRP-2 Performance Route Processor (371551572732)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Daughter Card (231691793229)
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module Mint Condition (231380900169)
Cisco WS-C2955S-12 Twelve 10/100 ports and two 100BASE-LX ports w/ PWR-2955-AC (371483394527)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet WS-C4948-10GE (191402414414)
Cisco PWR-6000-DC Cisco 6500 and 7600 Series 6000W DC Power Supply (231727517140)
CISCO WS-X6024-10FL-MT Catalyst 6500 24-port 10BASE-FL Classic Interface Module (191589937077)
Cisco 15454-OC481LR1550 OC48, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt, SC, EOS 8-05, (2353) (191585989632)
Cisco 15454-FC-MR-4 Fibre Channel/FICON card (191716005527)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet WS-C4948-10GE (191413491478)
CISCO DS-X9530-SF2AK9 Cisco MDS 9500 Series Supervisor-2A Module (371416582566)
Cisco N55-M16FP Cisco 16 port Port Fiber Channel Expansion Module 16 x SFP (191555220840)
Cisco 15454-TCC2P-K9 Timing, Communications, and Control rated, SONET platform (231570664498)
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP-3BXL 24 Gigabit Ethernet Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Card (231705979384)
CISCO CISCO891-K9 Fast Ethernet Service Router with 256F/512D (371681757370)
*Brand NEW* Cisco STACK-T2-3M Cisco StackWise-160 3M Stacking Cable (371299505256)
CISCO PA-A6-OC3MM Multimode Port Adapter - 1 Port with warranty (191395850623)
CISCO2851-SRST/K9 CISCO2851 Router with PVDM2-48 (231371830842)
New Sealed CISCO EHWIC-4ESG Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Card (232152865091)
New Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF (231570375713)
CISCO WS-X6148A-RJ-45 48-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module (231577604977)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with EMI IOS (231609024321)
CISCO WS-X6516A-GBIC 16 port CEF256 Gigabit Ethernet interface module (231576338042)
CISCO NIM-ES2-4 Cisco 4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM (372518169945)
CISCO WS-X6148X2-45AF Series 96-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module (231577599993)
CISCO 3750 V2 48TS WS-C3750V2-48TS-S 48 Port Catalyst Switch -1 Year Warranty- (191413470598)
CISCO2851-SRST/K9 PVDM2-48 1GB D/256MB F 1 Year Wrty CME 8.6 cisco 2851 Router (371174702617)
CISCO WS-X45-SUP6-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine 6-E (231660526067)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS (231609024702)
Cisco 15454-DS3-12 12-port DS-3 card, industrial temperature (371251272209)
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX-3BXL X6748 Module with 3BXL (231699484614)
CISCO WS-X6196-21AF 96-Port 10/100 RJ-21Classic Interface Module (191590741680)
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX 48PT 1000BT MODULE 1 Year Warranty (371177642755)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Tranceiver (191799896219)
CISCO UCS-IOM-2208XP 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card (371379790650)
CISCO WS-F6K-GE48-AF Catalyst 6500 Series 802.3af PoE Daughter Card (231577614636)
Cisco NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG Module NM-ESW-16 Ready to ship , 1 year WRNTY (191397087068)
Cisco 1X10GE-ER-SC Cisco 12000 Series 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (371318465830)
New Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF (371484615361)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (231527934720)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus Fabric Extender (371379807058)
Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 CXP – 100GBASE-SR Trunk Card (191555852188)
Cisco WS-X4148-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 48-Port 100BASE-FX (231575544049)
Cisco WS-CE520G-24TC-K9 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports for uplink Switch (371423167226)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply (231720627170)
Cisco NM-CUE Module with 1 year Warranty (231380778740)
CISCO IAD2432-24FXS Integrated Access Device -fully tested- IAD2432 24FXS (191400340779)
Good Deal! CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Ethernet Switch Dual AC Power *25 Qty Av.* (371411404855)
Cisco ESR-BLOWER Blower Assembly for ESR10008 (371484009376)
CISCO N7K-M148GT-11 Nexus 7000 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Module (191803519502)
Cisco 12006E-CSC 12006 30Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler (371251269673)
Cisco ESR-PRE3 Performance Routing Engine (371453740350)
CISCO 4-10GE Cisco CRS-1 Series 4x10GE Interface Card (231659405984)
Cisco CRS-4-FC Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card for CRS-4 (231527843427)
Cisco A03-D146GC2 Hard Disk Drive (371336361492)
CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Switch 3560X 48 Port w/ 1100WAC Power Supply (371177720642)
Cisco 12000-SIP-400 Cisco 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 (231570295514)
CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module (371338353068)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Card (231705944018)
CISCO WS-C2975GS-48PS-L Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP LAN Base Image (371433908840)
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 ISR 2GE 2EHWIC SLOT Cisco1921 Router (191402414415)
LOT of 10 CISCO CP-7940G Business IP Phone w/ Warranty w/ Headset 7940 (371189582387)
CISCO WS-X6148-21AF 48-Port 10/100 RJ-21 Classic Interface Module (231577611596)
CISCO NM-CUE 80GB Network Module NM-CUE-80GB (191400294219)
Cisco NME-CUE 160GB HARD DRIVE Cisco Unity Express Enhanced Network Module (191413470610)
Cisco CISCO3925E-SEC/K9 3925 Security Bundle Router CISCO3925E Router (191724271029)
NEW Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510 SFP - OC-3/STM-1, CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT (231527968372)
CISCO WS-X6148X2-RJ-45 96-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module (191590737721)
Lot of 10 CISCO CP-7960G Business IP Phone w/ Warranty w/ Headset 7960 (371182972861)
CISCO NAM2220 Cisco NAM 2220 Appliance, two 10 Gb Ethernet (371465510435)
CISCO DS-X9710-FAB1 MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module (191699945921)
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps 4 10Gbps *2 AC PS (191717763723)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode Module (192168385386)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S Ethernet Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G Module & 4 x SFP-10G-SR (191887497752)
Cisco WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC 48 Port Switching Module (371454775476)
CISCO PVDM4-128 128-channel high-density voice DSP module (233025969200)
Cisco 10720-RPR-SFP OC-48 RPR/SRP Uplink Module (231570294405)
CISCO DS-X9232-256K9 Cisco MDS 9000 Family 32-Port 8-Gbps Advanced Fibre Channel (191667842182)
Cisco 15327-G1000-2 Cisco 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Card (231705154330)
CISCO N55-M16P Nexus 5500 Module 16p 10GE Ethernet/FCoE for N5K-C5548 (191697488047)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.17 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (371301941103)
CISCO UCS-E140S-M2/K9 Server (191667936949)
CISCO 6XCT3-SMB 6 Port Channeziled Module (371465541627)
CISCO N3K-C3132Q-40GE Nexus 3132Q, 32 QSFP+ ports, 1RU switch with Dual Power (371467410164)
CISCO ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1 Four-Port Channelized STM-1 OC-3 Line Card *OVERNIGHT SHIP (371415832773)
Cisco 15310-CL-AC-SA-K9 Multiservice Platform 15310-CL-FILLER (191700078053)
Cisco 15327-OC48-1L15-T Expansion Module (191704025524)
CISCO SM-ES3G-24-P SM Service Module (231881120244)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (371301889457)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP+ (231527912242)
New Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02 Virtual Interface Card (371301937681)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (192189864850)
CISCO ME-3600X-24FS-M 24 Port Switch 3600X ME Switch (191720126378)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website