Simplex Plastic Sc Fiber Optic Coupler P/n-foa-002

  • Price: 19.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 11 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: NON-SPECIFIC FOA-002
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 934 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $19.00 USD

 

More from NON-SPECIFIC: Other Enterprise Networking

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "SIMPLEX PLASTIC SC FIBER OPTIC COUPLER P/N-FOA-002" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

10Pcs SC-SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapter Coupling
AddOn ADD-ASC-SC-3MS9SMF Fiber Optic Simplex Network Patch Cable
10Pcs SC-SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapter Coupling
LC / LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter, 3mm Jacket - Pack of 25
Fast Ethernet Media Converter Simplex Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100M New
AddOn ADD-ASC-ASC-1MS9SMF Fiber Optic Simplex Network Patch Cable
AddOn ADD-ASC-ASC-5MS9SMF Fiber Optic Simplex Network Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Connector FOT203-R2 Black Box ST- 126Um Multimode Simplex Lot of 10
SC / SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter, 3mm Jacket - Pack of 100
Fast Ethernet Media Converter Simplex Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100M Top
Fast Ethernet Media Converter Simplex Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100M
Fiber Optical Adapter Simplex SC/SC MM Ceramic Sleeve
Fiber Optical Adapter Simplex SC/SC MM Ceramic Sleeve
Fiber Optical Adapter Simplex SC/SC MM Ceramic Sleeve
10/100/1000M Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 RJ45 SFP Simplex Mode Transceiver
Fiberwave LC-SC SM simplex 15 meter Patchcord 15m Fiber
Ethernet Media Converter Fast Simplex Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100M
Fast Ethernet Media Converter Simplex Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100M
Fast Ethernet Media Converter 25KM Simplex Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100
Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 Double 10/100M 1 RJ45 1 SFP 25KM Simplex Mode

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
SB5101 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SB5101, MINOR SCRATCHES (323822070117)
SB5100 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SB5100 CABLE MODEM, MINOR SCRATCHES (223536334620)
SBG900 MOTOROLA SBG900 WIRELESS CABLE MODEM GATEWAY,MINOR SCRATCHES (323822070356)
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
NORTEL DMS-100 500VA AC INVERTER P/N-NTRX31DH (223061803139)
ADIT 3104 P/N-035-0330-0001 (323929218229)
LUCENT ANYMEDIA E3 ATM INTERFACE P/N-LPA901 (322111836333)
CISCO FAN ALARM & TRAY CTRL CARD P/N-73-5077-09 (222154401682)
HDS 1TB SATA HDD P/N-0A39289 (323495051058)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 3305 RACKMOUNT CHASSIS P/N-1202880L1 (223274674575)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323956205212)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ADTRAN U-BRITE ISDN INTFC P/N-1104020L2 (323587336623)
M5R72AT#ABA HP T420 THIN CLIENT (223315355775)
EMC CLARIION 146GB 15K HDD P/N-005048847 (223698608631)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 873 P/N-1200639G1 (222547582525)
LUCENT AMAS CRAFT TEST UNIT P/N-DTP102 (322111831722)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
LUCENT DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC P/N-BBG5 (323813380833)
CISCO FIBER STORAGE SHELF P/N-15454-FBR-STRG (322283067219)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-TN220B (323106650282)
Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H (223238739105)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
LUCENT DIAMOND CENT CORE/FAB P/N-COM101B (323385815731)
LUCENT LUCENT SLC-2000 VIRTUAL TRIB P/N-BBG266 (222154400117)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
ADTRAN T1 HDSL INTERFACE MODULE P/N-1246003L8 (323736563237)
ISDN 48V POWER UNIT P/N-1145B1 (323559080137)
NORTEL VTX CONNECT VTX-12/3 P/N-NTN410DA (322111954796)
FAN-MOD-3HS CISCO HIGH SPEED FAN MODULE FOR 7603 CHASSIS (323318958047)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
Cradlepoint BB1-0850LP6-N0N (323723197803)
NEXT LEVEL OPTICAL CONTROL CARD 4 P/N-660-00278 (222146314662)
NORTEL OPMC-RM MODULE P/N-NTCA53BA (322111875482)
ADTRAN 1500 23" CHASSIS P/N-1180001L1 (323736577796)
LUCENT 5ESS CONT BUSS TERM P/N-982AAB (323237150353)
CISCO FREQUENCY CARD P/N-15454-O48E-1-50.9 (322152625999)
CISCO WAP551 IEEE 802.11N WIRELESS AP-ISM BAND-UNII BAND-DESKTOP P/N-WAP551-A-K9 (322111880008)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
1200990G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 CHASSIS (323587249036)
ALCATEL DSI SWITCH P/N-622-8871-001 (323207327997)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-SM249 (323237151195)
CISCO NIM BLANK P/N-NIM-BLANK (223525613547)
CISCO 3850 NETWORK MODULE BLANK P/N-C3850-NM-BLANK (323849521470)
CISCO CAB-SPWR-30CM CATALYST 3750-X STACKPOWER CABLE 30CM (223681088681)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 ACCESS MODULE P/N-1181409L12 (322108437575)
LUCENT AMAS CD 32 LINES POTS P/N-LPA380 (222146315382)
CISCO GIGABIT ETHERNET INTERFACE PROCESSOR P/N-GEIP (222146314621)
NORTEL FDN600 MAINT. INTERFACE P/N-NT7E23AA (322108433695)
LUCENT SLC-5 DL SPOTS CHAN UN P/N-AUA150C (322107949798)
NORTEL SPME DMS SWITCH FILTER P/N-A0665487 (323064454650)
ADC-WINDOWS P/N-MINI-DSX-1/WMFLEDB -WINDOW (322589963309)
LUCENT 5ESS DATA EXPANSION P/N-UN553 (222146316108)
XYRATEX 1TB SATA HDD P/N-095204-04 (323155818120)
Connecting Block Assembly P/N-800A2-A1 (223238733148)
ALLOT NETENFORCER NETWORK MONITORING DEVICE P/N-KAC-402/100M-HD (222928309068)
ALLOPTIC BIZ GEAR ULTRA P/N-ONUB1440 (323212825245)
LUCENT U-INTFC LN PACK W/REM P/N-LPU116 (322111917063)
ALLOPTIC BIZ GEAR ULTRA P/N-ONUB1430 (222928305207)
LUCENT 5ESS FDN LK INTERFACE P/N-TN883 (322107945601)
ADTRAN D4 TR DDS DATAPORT UN P/N-1291006L1 (322107947969)
LUCENT DUAL CHANNEL UNIT P/N-AUA38D (322107948175)
ADTRAN NETVANTA VPN ACC MODULE P/N-1202368E1 (222146307620)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
NETAPP 14 BAY DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-DS14-MK2 (222374795403)
JUNIPER SWITCH CONTROL BOARD P/N-SCB-MX960-S-G (323350804767)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
NORTEL PROTECTION SWITCH CONTROLLER P/N-NTN412AA (222146313115)
ADTRAN TA1148 POLE MOUNT BRACKET P/N-1179770L3 (222146312601)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
FUJITSU FLASH600 SWITCHING UN P/N-FC9520AHB1 (222146309509)
CP, DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
UNIT POWER P/N-71P (323559001670)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
CISCO HWIC SLOT DIVIDER WITHOUT LOCKING SCREW P/N-HWIC-SLOT-DIVIDER (323848692301)
FUJITSU FLM-600 EMBEDDED CHAN P/N-FC9616EC62 (322111913737)
LUCENT OC3 FOR FT2000 P/N-LAA10 (222146312357)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 SCU P/N-1181018L1 (222146314266)
ALCATEL LUCENT 5ESS CHANNEL UNIT P/N-TN335E (323690567027)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-SN102 (222963215984)
EMC 15-SLOT DISK SHELF P/N-NS4-4PDAE- (323738002726)
PULSECOM ALARM CONTROL UNIT P/N-ACU-403 (222890249374)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ADTRAN T1 NIM, GEN 2 P/N-1202862L1 (322844181303)
CISCO CISCO6160 PWR ENT MOD P/N-34-1529-01 (323799588209)
LUCENT 5ESS PACKET FANOUT SERIES 5 P/N-UN396 (322166033106)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 5500 SYSTEM CONTROLLER CARD P/N-1200831L1 (222154398263)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website