Cisco Nim Blank P/n-nim-blank

  • Price: 15.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 6 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO NIM-BLANK
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 998 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $15.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Adjustable Power Supplies, Brackets & Joining Plates, Conference Equipment, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Directional Antennas, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Electronic Component Fans, IP & Smart Security Camera Systems, Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers, Load Balancers, Media Streamers, Memory Cards, Modems, Other Components & Parts, Parallel, Serial & PS/2, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Power Distribution Units, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Switch Power Supplies, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "CISCO NIM BLANK P/N-NIM-BLANK" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco NIM-BLANK NIM Blank
CISCO SM-X-NIM-ADPTR SM-X Adaptor for one NIM module
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI 2-Port Channelised T1/E1 PRI Module 6MthWty
(Cisco Refresh)Cisco NIM-4FXSP 4-Port Network Interface Module
CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M NIM-ES2-8= 8PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK - Free ship
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-4G-LTE-LA 4G LTE 2.5 Network Module 6MthWty TaxInv
Cisco NIM-2FXS 2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
NIM-ES2-4 - Cisco 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module NEW
Cisco NIM-1CE1T1-PRI 2-Port Multiflex Trunk Voice Cleae Channel Data 6MthWty
(Cisco Refresh)Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 T1/E1 Network Interface Module
Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - T - NIM-4T (Certified Refurbished)
*New Sealed* Cisco NIM-ES2-4 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Expansion
Cisco NIM-24A 24 Channel Async Serial Interface Module for ISR4000 1YrWty TaxInv
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-Port GigE Network Interface Module 6MthWty
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-ES2-4 Cisco 4-Port GigE LAN Switch Network Module 6MthWty
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-2BRI-NT/TE 2-Port BRI Voice Network Module 6MthWty TaxInv
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI 2-Port Multiflex Trunk Voice Cleae Channel Data
Cisco C1-CISCO4331/K9 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
(Cisco Refresh)Cisco NIM-2FXS/4FXOP Network Interface Module
*New Sealed* Cisco NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Lan Module

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
NORTEL DMS-100 500VA AC INVERTER P/N-NTRX31DH (223061803139)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323956205212)
Cradlepoint BB1-0850LP6-N0N (323723197803)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
LUCENT 7750 SR-12 175AMP DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 P/N-3HE03661AA (323773317658)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 10GBASE-ER (XFP) OPTICS MOD P/N-3HE00876AA (322111929534)
MOTOROLA SVG2500 DOCSIS 2.0 CABLE MODEM W/ MULTIMEDIA TELEPHONE P/N-SVG2500 (322111880437)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ONT1000 GB PASV OPT NET TERML P/N-546348-001-00 (223238741849)
NORTEL DMS 100 MFIO 2-4GB DD P/N-NTRX50GP (222146314776)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
CISCO NEXUS 5548UP 32-PORT 10GBE SWITCH P/N-N5K-C5548UP (224017436822)
FUJITSU CLOCK CARD STRATUM 3 SYNC CARD MULTISHELF P/N-FC9580ST41 (323650688269)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
CP DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
MARCONI 4 PORT OC-3 SM IR P/N-NM-4/155SMIRE (323223010544)
JUNIPER 2-PORT E1 PIM. SUPPORTED ON J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350 P/N-JX-2E1-RJ48-S (322111891095)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
ADTRAN SS UNIVERSAL HSG 1-4 UNIT AIR P/N-1150057L1 (323062029314)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTAR ADM-16/1 CROSS-CONNECT 64/32 P/N-108244104 (223478004729)
CISCO SFP-OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310NM, SM, LC -OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-ONS-SI-2G-I1-VAR (222154401752)
LUCENT PSAX-1250/2300 6-PORT DS1 IMA MODULE P/N-NS20N330BB (222146312136)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1530-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146317608)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
ARUBA ARUBA S3500-48P POE 48 PORT 10/100/1000 ACCESS SWITCH P/N-S3500-48P (224089257865)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
FLUKE NETWORKS IP PROBE ASE ETHERNET 100/1000 P/N-807-0401 (222727971879)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS DIG FAC INTFC P/N-TN1611C (323212822743)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 TA3050 METALLIC TEST CONTROLLER P/N-1183010L1 (222146316272)
UNIT POWER P/N-71P (323559001670)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
ALCATEL CHASSIS W/SSL (DES, 3DES, RC2, RC4) L3ETHERNET P/N-OS6850-24L (322107945835)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 4 SLOT SWITCH CHASSIS 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS P/N-N7K-C7004 (224017436733)
FUJITSU 4-PORT OC-3 SU, SFP BASE UNIT P/N-FC9681LSX5 (222154399541)
CALIX GIGE 2P CARD P/N-100-00926 (224080463844)
FUJITSU FLASH600 BAS VT SW FAB P/N-FC9520VF11 (322111856811)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA (222154400266)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
ACCEDIAN AMN-1000-TE 501-018-11 ACCEDIAN METRONID SLA ASSURANCE DP/N-AMN-1000-TE (224057762928)
CISCO NEXUS 6000W AC PS P/N-N7K-AC-6.0KW (324172421307)
NT2X70AB NORTEL DMS-100 PWR CONV 5/12V (323822064082)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL47,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL47 (223478005366)
ADVA FSP-3000 NET ELEM MGMT INTFC, NEMI V2 P/N-0063300046 (323736634208)
AVAYA G650 MEDIA GATEWAY P/N-700394950 (324236877195)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 873 P/N-1200639G1 (222547582525)
100-580-643-05 EMC AVM1200MG4S 100-580-643-05 GEN4S STORAGE SERVER SOLD EMPTY (323807807363)
SANGOMA LYNC-IN-A-BOX, NET BORDER EXPRESS P/N-APPL-MSL-APO2 (322107947053)
CISCO TWO 10GBE SFP+ PORTS NETWORK MODULE WITH FOUR PHYSICAL P/N-C3KX-NM-10G (323987786606)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE NAM-NX1 P/N-N7K-SM-NAM-9G-K9 (224017436842)
CISCO ASR9000 DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W P/N-A9K-2KW-DC (323799584607)
EMC 300GB 15K SAS DISK DRIVE, AX-SS15-300 P/N-005049034 (324077986888)
 PERLE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter  P/N-S-1110PP-SFP-XT (323559023266)
ALCATEL 27FY TYPE 3R ENCLOSURE P/N-3FE50683AP (324231052858)
ELTEK VALERE 10AMP 48V RECTIFIER P/N-V0500A-VC (223857130709)
CISCO WAP551 IEEE 802.11N WIRELESS AP-ISM BAND-UNII BAND-DESKTOP P/N-WAP551-A-K9 (322111880008)
CISCO 8GB DRAM (4x2GB) ASR1000 RP2 P/N-M-ASR1K-RP2-8GB (222146311455)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 20-PORT 10/100/1000 WITH RJ45 INTERFACE P/N-3HE00234AB (322113019703)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER, PROBE, 807-0411, GE IP PROBE OPTICAL P/N-807-0411 (323270007681)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
OVERTURE ISG180 ETHERNET OVER T1/E1 AND NXT1/E1 AC POWER P/N-5263-900 (324229718744)
CYBERDATA OUTDOOR INTERCOM SHROUD USE P/N-011188 (224080465654)
EXTREME OUTDOOR 802.11 A/C ACCESS POINT P/N-WS-AP3865E (223501380061)
CISCO ONS 15454 FIXED OPTIC CARD OC192 LR, 1530.33,100 GHZ P/N-15454-192L-1-30.3 (322114299446)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL31,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL31 (223478005117)
CISCO 48-PORT 1- AND 10-GIGABIT ETHERNET - 48 X SFP+ 48 P/N-N7K-F248XP-25E (324245517875)
LUCENT 5ESS FDN LK INTERFACE P/N-TN883 (322107945601)
JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GBE P/N-CFP-100GBASE-SR10 (322459369233)
CISCO GSR 4-PORT OC3/POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B P/N-4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B (222146317067)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1570-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146309986)
CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC (322114160549)
ADTRAN REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR NETVANTA 5305 P/N-1200840L1 (222154398329)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER GE IP PROBE OPTICAL INLINE ASE 850NM P/N-807-0411-MM (222727891274)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-7 100A FILTER P/N-3HE04500AA (322107956355)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE + 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MDA P/N-3HE02022AA (223058025412)
ACTELIS MLU-16N 503R20043 MULTIPORT LINE CARD 16 PORT MODEM ML1300 P/N-MLU-16N (323736567672)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
CISCO CISCO6160 PWR ENT MOD P/N-34-1529-01 (323799588209)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
ALCATEL 450 ESS 7 SLOT POWER ENTRY MODULE AC P/N-3HE00258AA (322111963206)
CISCO ENHANCED BROADBAND SWITCH MODULE CARD, 12 T3 PORTS P/N-BPX-BXM-T3-12E (322111932811)
CISCO N7K-M148GT-11L GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH XL OPTION P/N-N7K-M148GT-11L (324172431076)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
TELLABS OC-3 TDM I/O BOARD P/N-82.6400155T8-5 (222154398925)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website