Hp 468508-001 Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj718a

Hp 468508-001 Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj718a

Sold by serverplus365

This seller has received 8,645 ratings (99.80% Positive)

Buy now for $3.00 USD

 

Item ships from Marietta GA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
NEW Lot of 3 HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
AJ716A HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
Lot of 6 HP AJ718A Storageworks 8 GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP Tranceiver Module 5697-7264 AJ718A
HP 468508-001 Storageworks 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
LOT of 2 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468507-001 Lot o
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver

More from serverplus365

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength, F1KMV (332599085435)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM Transceiver Modules 8Gb SWL SFP+ 850nm 150m (332601377110)
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SFP SW Shortwave Optical Transceiver GBIC (332601374515)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8GB Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module (223580942703)
Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver (323854484976)
Dell Force10 TG8PT Transceiver, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 100Mb (323171839227)
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver HSS (333248838935)