Cisco Ons-sc+-10g-c Sfp+ 10g Dwdm Mr Full C-band Tunable 10-2841-01 80km Lc

  • Price: 3,950.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco 10-2841-01
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 142 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $3,950.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Computer Servers, Disk Array Components, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Internal Hard Disk Drives, Modems, Network Switches, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Home Networking, Other Networking Cables, PLC Cables, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Supplies, Production Switchers, Switch Power Supplies, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, Video Cables & Interconnects, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Other Computers & Networking

Have one or more "Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ 10G DWDM MR Full C-Band Tunable 10-2841-01 80km LC" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 transceiver module original good condition
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 Tunable C-Band 50GHz SFP+80km
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650048 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192 WOTRBSVGAA
Infinera TOM-10G-DT-LR2E XFP Tunable DWDM C-Band 10G 80km JXP01TMAC1CX5ENH
JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2-001 XFP DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band 1550nm
BTI BP3AM4TL XFP DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band 1550nm JDSU JXP01TMAC1CX5BT2-0
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 V01 10-2757-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1551.72nm
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 V01 10-2763-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1547.72nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 V01 10-2746-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1561.41nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 V01 10-2775-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1536.61nm
JDSU JST01TMAC1CY5GEN SFP+ Limiting DWDM Tunable C-Band 1550nm 80km
Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5 10-2180-02 SFP OC48/SMT16 DWDM 1556.55nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 V01 10-2751-01 SFP+DWDM 10G 80km 1555.75nm
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-50.1 SFP+ 9.95~11.1Gb/s 1550.12nm 10-2713-01 80km WOTRCVXBAA
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 V01 10-2784-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1530.33nm
cisco original DWDM-XFP-48.51 transceiver module
special offer cisco original DWDM-X2-35.82 transceiver module
Cisco original DWDM-SFP-3977 2.5G 80km 1539.77 Channel 47 IPUIAZ2RAA

More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07267AA CXP-10x10G- 100G- SR10 100Meter FTLD10CE1C-A5 (323781983160)
Nokia 1AB474800004 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100M MMF WOTREGYTAA (223596152618)
HPE 830025-B26 15M 100GB QSFP28 OPA Optical Cable (323822614367)
Nokia 3AL82099AA QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF WOTREAUTAA (223596150242)
ARISTA XVR-00064-01 CFP2-100G-XSR10 10x10G 850nm MMF (223412286369)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AG34224AA 01 AN 1x100G (323735679959)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB426470001 CFP2 4x25G Single Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRC6HTAA (223544888019)
Juniper 740-052504 CFP2-100G-LR4 SMF 1310nm Oclaro TRB5E20ENF-LF150 IPU3A7ZHAA (223313267618)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAAA 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
NSN V50017-U790-K500 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km SMF Finisar FTLX6814MCC-S1 (322675272782)
SUMITOMO SQF1012L4LNBH01B QSFP28 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM LR4 / OTU4 (323545463389)
Huawei QSFP28 100G-4*25G-1310nm-10km-SM LR4 02312BSS OSN010N24 SPQ-CE-LR-CDFA (323469521699)
NOKIA 3HE08217AA CFP2-100G-LR4 10KM LC IPUIBVJDAA TRB5E22ENF-LF510 (223605233766)
NOKIA 3AL82020AAAA CFP4 4x25G 10km Single Rate 100GBASE-LR4 WOTRDMVTAA (323854958367)
Dell EMC PowerSwitch Z9100-ON 32x QSFP28 & 2x SFP+ fixed Ports with 2x AC Power (323853505648)
Tellabs 81.71T-CFP4LR4-R6 B CFP4 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 10km LC SMF WOTRDLTAAB (223605205522)
Fujitsu FC95872LR4 CFP4 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 10km LC SMF IP9IAXMTAA (323569613068)
FUJITSU FIM37201/303 CFP 100G BASE ER4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm (222996042471)
NOKIA 3AL82023AA AA CFP4 4x25G EML 10km Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 WOTRDN6TAA (223563738271)
NeoPhotonics PT-C24C3LDCL CFP2-100G-LR4, 4*28G OTU-4 LR4 1310nm SMF 10km (323277244873)
NOKIA AOSB (1P) 474829A.101 QSFP28 CWDM4 10Km SM E-temp FTLC1152WGPLC-NN (323869495776)
Juniper Networks 740-032210 CFP-GEN1-100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm IPU3AU8HAA (223230399934)
OCLARO TRQ5E20-SUB-TF3A QSFP28-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km, (323534539318)
Juniper Networks 740-032986 QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 OM3 100m 850nm FTL410QE3C-J1 (222613776518)
Juniper Networks 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 OM3 100m 850nm FTL410QE3C-J3 (223596138441)
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 OC48IR1/STM16 S-16.1 10-1993-02 v02 Ready to Ship (322486910098)
Dell 04WJ41 QSFP28-100G-SR4 FTLC9551REPM-FC 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (222713662342)
ADVA 0061701801 XFP/10G/1310S SM/LC 10km 1310nm SMF Transceiver (323120709219)
HPE Intel 829334-B21 841702-001 100GB 1-port OP101 Omin-Path QSFP28 X8 PCIE (323743128057)
F5 Networks OPT-0015-00 SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 100M F5-UPG-SFPC-R (323781591035)
NOKIA 3FE46232BA AA XGS-PON OLT Symmetric 10G Class N2 C-Temp VAI2AL7NAA (223297060099)
F5 Networks OPT-0015-00 SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 100M F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible (223473417578)
Juniper MIC-MRATE 12 x QSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Interface Card IPUIBY5MAA (323587256946)
Juniper Networks 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 100m 1310nm SMF FTL4C2QE1C-J1 (222927786922)
Used HPE JH672A X150 QSFP28 100Gb MPO eSR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF (323328476857)
Nokia 3FE74158AA QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 VBIUABZBAA FTL410QE2N-A7 (223623724646)
Juniper 740-045627 QSFP-4x10GBASE-SR OM3 300m 850nm 70C Finisar FTL410QD3C-J1 (323750704827)
Nokia 3HE07928AAAA QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 IPEQABYKAA FTL410QE2C-A5 (323790517858)
EMC 019-078-048 QSFP 4x14G FDR 85C XCVR, MPO, 850nm, FTL414QB2N-E5 BETA UNIT (323518081271)
Nokia 1AB426470002 CFP2 10xVCSEL 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 WOTRDC4TAA (223026213479)
NOKIA 3AL82021AAAA 01 CFP2 10x10G MMF Dual Rate 100GBASE-SR10 WQTRDMWTAA (223033468720)
WTD RTXM290-901 QSFP28-50G-1311nm 10km-SM-PAM4 LC (323911959458)
Juniper 740-065054 CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 OTN OM3 100M 850nm Avago AFBR-8422IDZ-JU1 (322816778974)
DELTA QAOC-100G4F1A03D QSFP28 100G 850nm 3M-Active Optical Cable QSFP-100G-AOC3M (223525865711)
NOKIA 3FE72955AA FPBA-FWLT-B ISAM FX 8port U-NGPON Line Card VAI2AM4NAA (223297648394)
NOKIA AOMA (1P) 474827A.101 QSFP+ 4x10G 100m 850nm E-Temp FTL410QE2N-NS (223600111334)
Original Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC7M 10-3176-01 100G 7M-Active Optical Cable (222713686954)
COHERENT 100G CFP Module ACACIA AC100-M01-250 100G Reach to 2500km (223025167256)
HPE JG325B X140 QSFP-40G-SR4 MPO MMF 850nm XCVR FTL410QE2C-HZ (323353956354)
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible QSFP to SFP+ Adapter Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA (323053972426)
Finisar FCBG410QB1C15 Quadwire QSFP 40Gb/s Parallel 4Lan, AOC InfiniBand 15m (323784631414)
NOKIA-NSN FOSO 472948A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 1.4km 1310nm RTXM228-702 (322521678778)
HP JD276A S200 1G FLASH card Ready to Ship! (222435372584)
DWDM XFP Source XPD-MR-04-44CDFA-ZT CH44# C-Band SM-40km-1542.14nm-10G-C (222613963506)
OCLARO TRQ5E11-SUB-G204 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-IR4 1310nm-2km (323556644745)
FUJITSU FIM37801/171 QSFP-100GE-ER4L QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 40km OTU-4 (323824293956)
InnoLight T-OM8FNT-H00 400G BASE OSFP with FEC CGR4 PLUS 1310nm 2km DDM (222741123660)
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4, 10-3215-01,100GBase-ER4 1310nm SMF < 40km IPU3BFTCAA (323491131062)
Finisar FTLQ7181MALL CFP 40GBASE-LR4 / ONT OTU3 13xxnm CWDM (223652640007)
Cisco CPAK-10x10G-LR 800-41683-02 CPAK 100Gb/s 10km SMF (222696274472)
JH406A 8Port 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 for HPE 5950 (323862407768)
Tellabs 81.71T-SPDWDMHP-R6 10GB SFP+ DWDM C-Band Tunable 80km Compatible (323383870604)
Siemens V50017-U741-K500 CFP OUT4 /100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF FTLC1183SDNL-S1 (223060256132)
Infinera TOM-10G-DT-LR2E XFP Tunable DWDM C-Band 10G 80km JXP01TMAC1CX5ENH (323791060635)
InnoLight TR-FC13X-R00 QSFP28 CLR4 ET 100G 10km (w/FEC) 1310nm (323212054584)
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm CMUIAHSBAA 740-049763 REV 01 (223448735431)
HP JD100A SFP X110 100M LC 15km Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm BX 10-B Ready to Ship! (222435227100)
Alcatel-Lucent XI641 1AB214540001 XFP FTLX1412M3BCL-A8 10G 10km NGI7AC4MAA (323054030441)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650001 XFP DW100U-2AxC(F) 10G 80km DWDM SOOTAH2LAA (323700978827)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650019 XFP DW100U-42CT 10G 80km 194.2GHz DWDM SOOTAJLLAA (323277714689)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650020 XFP DW100U-41CT 10G 80km DWDM 194.1GHz SOOTAJMLAA (222996422949)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650018 XFP DW100U-43CT 10G 80km DWDM 194.3GHz SOOTAJKLAA (222996423956)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650017 XFP DW100U-44CT 10G 80km 194.4GHz DWDM SOOTAJJLAA (222996440198)
FINISAR FTLC1152RGPL QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (223343081097)
Avvio Networks AM2586 XFP10Gb 6 Port Module Support DWDM XFP (222661396603)
Juniper NS-SM-A2-BSE Networks NSMXpress Series II - network management device (223523743892)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
ADVA FSP 3000 C-4R CloudConnect Classis within part units (check descrips) (323829778732)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC25M 10-3180-01 QSFP-100G -25M-Active Optical Cable (222921983924)
Mellanox SB7790 100G QSFP28 36-Ports EDR InfiniBand Switch HP 834978-B21 (323508509592)
HPE C8R24B 720999-002 MSA 16GB SW FC SFP MSA2050 876143-001 (223589341591)
QSFP28-50G-1311nm 10km-SM-PAM4 LC OSL010N01 OM9380L Huawei 02311YNR (223428825781)
AVAYA AA1403013-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-ER/EW 1550nm 40Km SMF Ready to Ship (323205942226)
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-CHRT Coherent, DWDM C-BAND Tunable 740-073963 AC100-M05-100 (323706822626)
Ciena XCVR-A00D47 COUIA3MPAA SFP 100M-1G CWDM 1470nm 100km (222417707813)
InnoLight QSFP+ TR-IQ13C-N00 40G QSFP+ PSM-IR4 1310nm FP 1.4km (222691390654)
Finisar FTLC1122SDNL-FH CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM OTU4 Dual Rate (323889086198)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CY5GEN SFP+ Limiting DWDM Tunable C-Band 1550nm 80km (323004715419)
Avaya AA1405005-E6 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF FTLC9551REPM-N2 Extreme Network (223031713868)
CFP2-DCO 200G AC200-D13-25E Acacia AC200 Digital Coherent CFP2 Module (323853637727)
Finisar FTLC1121SDNL CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM OTU4 Dual Rate (223654788415)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
LUMENTUM JC2R10LR4AA1HW CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02311AEM (322859913953)
INNOLIGHT TR-VC13T-N00 QSFP28 PSM4 100G IR4 1310nm-2km (323666836511)
Ciena Cyan Z33 910-0005 within Laoded Units (Check Discription) (223468654404)
FUJITSU FIM37700/171 QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km OTU-4 IEC60825-1 (222996990877)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
HP JD115A SFP X170 1G LC LH70 CWDM 1510nm FWDM-1519-7D-51 Ready to Ship! (222435215383)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website