Hospitality Access Point P/n-ap-103h

  • Price: 140.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 12 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ARUBA AP-103H
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 1,008 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $140.00 USD

 

More from ARUBA: Coax. Cables & Connectors, Directional Antennas, Enterprise Routers, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Network Switches, Other Business & Industrial, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Switches, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Home Networking, Power Supplies, Power Supplies, Server Power Supplies, Switch Modules, Switch Power Supplies, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Aruba AP-103H AP-103H IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point
Aruba AP-103H AP-103H IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ONT1000 GB PASV OPT NET TERML P/N-546348-001-00 (223238741849)
NORTEL DMS 100 MFIO 2-4GB DD P/N-NTRX50GP (222146314776)
INFINERA OAM-CXH1-MS-B P/N-OAM-CXH1-MS-B (224121653094)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 4 SLOT SWITCH CHASSIS 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS P/N-N7K-C7004 (224017436733)
ARUBA ARUBA S3500-48P POE 48 PORT 10/100/1000 ACCESS SWITCH P/N-S3500-48P (224089257865)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1530-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146317608)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 20-PORT 10/100/1000 WITH RJ45 INTERFACE P/N-3HE00234AB (322113019703)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323956205212)
NT2X70AB NORTEL DMS-100 PWR CONV 5/12V (323822064082)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL47,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL47 (223478005366)
ADVA FSP-3000 NET ELEM MGMT INTFC, NEMI V2 P/N-0063300046 (323736634208)
INFINERA BANDMULTIPLEXING MODULE P/N-BMM-4-CX1 (224121490429)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE + 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MDA P/N-3HE02022AA (223058025412)
INFINERA TAM, 4 PORT, 2.5G P/N-TAM-4-2.5G (324264659264)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
FUJITSU CLOCK CARD STRATUM 3 SYNC CARD MULTISHELF P/N-FC9580ST41 (323650688269)
CISCO NEXUS 5548UP 32-PORT 10GBE SWITCH P/N-N5K-C5548UP (224017436822)
JUNIPER EX4200 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 190W DC PS P/N-EX4200-48T-DC (324264846988)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
LUCENT 7750 SR-12 175AMP DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 P/N-3HE03661AA (323773317658)
MOTOROLA SVG2500 DOCSIS 2.0 CABLE MODEM W/ MULTIMEDIA TELEPHONE P/N-SVG2500 (322111880437)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 10GBASE-ER (XFP) OPTICS MOD P/N-3HE00876AA (322111929534)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1570-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146309986)
FUJITSU 4-PORT OC-3 SU, SFP BASE UNIT P/N-FC9681LSX5 (222154399541)
FLUKE NETWORKS IP PROBE ASE ETHERNET 100/1000 P/N-807-0401 (222727971879)
CALIX GIGE 2P CARD P/N-100-00926 (224080463844)
FUJITSU FLASH600 BAS VT SW FAB P/N-FC9520VF11 (322111856811)
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
UNIT POWER P/N-71P (323559001670)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1551 (322108417426)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1491 (322108417345)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1471 (222146318562)
ADVA SHELF ASSY 20, LAMBDA P/N-100-1214-01-01 (224121490806)
TELLABS T6400 DS3/STS IO BOARD P/N-81.6400DS3STS (222580496247)
NORTEL DWDM FLT P/N-NTCA10EC (224121577618)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTAR ADM-16/1 CROSS-CONNECT 64/32 P/N-108244104 (223478004729)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
CISCO SFP-OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310NM, SM, LC -OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-ONS-SI-2G-I1-VAR (222154401752)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA (222154400266)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
CP DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
MARCONI 4 PORT OC-3 SM IR P/N-NM-4/155SMIRE (323223010544)
JUNIPER 2-PORT E1 PIM. SUPPORTED ON J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350 P/N-JX-2E1-RJ48-S (322111891095)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL31,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL31 (223478005117)
JUNIPER 2-PORT OC-3/STM-1 PIC. P/N-PE-2OC3-SON-SFP-A (322111891351)
CISCO ONS 15454 FIXED OPTIC CARD OC192 LR, 1530.33,100 GHZ P/N-15454-192L-1-30.3 (322114299446)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER GE IP PROBE OPTICAL INLINE ASE 850NM P/N-807-0411-MM (222727891274)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
LUCENT 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE P/N-MC5D097A3E (322107948618)
CISCO ASR9000 DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W P/N-A9K-2KW-DC (323799584607)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER, PROBE, 807-0411, GE IP PROBE OPTICAL P/N-807-0411 (323270007681)
CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC (322114160549)
SANGOMA LYNC-IN-A-BOX, NET BORDER EXPRESS P/N-APPL-MSL-APO2 (322107947053)
ALCATEL CHASSIS W/SSL (DES, 3DES, RC2, RC4) L3ETHERNET P/N-OS6850-24L (322107945835)
EXTREME OUTDOOR 802.11 A/C ACCESS POINT P/N-WS-AP3865E (223501380061)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE NAM-NX1 P/N-N7K-SM-NAM-9G-K9 (224017436842)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
TELLABS OC-3 TDM I/O BOARD P/N-82.6400155T8-5 (222154398925)
CISCO GSR 4-PORT OC3/POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B P/N-4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B (222146317067)
JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GBE P/N-CFP-100GBASE-SR10 (322459369233)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
ADVA MD WDM 2.5G XCVR CARD WITH VOA TRANS100 1549.32NM P/N-150-0017-13-05 (223185761341)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 TA3050 METALLIC TEST CONTROLLER P/N-1183010L1 (222146316272)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS DIG FAC INTFC P/N-TN1611C (323212822743)
100-580-643-05 EMC AVM1200MG4S 100-580-643-05 GEN4S STORAGE SERVER SOLD EMPTY (323807807363)
JUNIPER COARSE QUEUE COMBO DPC WITH L2.5 FEATURES CENTAUR P/N-DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE (324264659270)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
CISCO OC48 200GHZ, 1536.61 P/N-15454-OC48E-1536.61 (222146315925)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
CISCO OC48/STM16, ELR, 1538.98, 100 GHZ, 1CKT, SC P/N-15454-O48E-1-38.9 (322111840439)
ADTRAN REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR NETVANTA 5305 P/N-1200840L1 (222154398329)
Cradlepoint BB1-0850LP6-N0N (323723197803)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
CISCO OC48 ELR 1554.13 P/N-15454-OC48E-1554.13 (322111911619)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
LUCENT MC5D124A1D - DATA FANOUT CIRCUIT P/N-UN192D (223055244260)
DELL 420W POWER SUPPLY FOR AX4-5 STORAGE ARRAY P/N-FPA550E (323346097928)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
ALCATEL 450 ESS 7 SLOT POWER ENTRY MODULE AC P/N-3HE00258AA (322111963206)
CISCO ENHANCED BROADBAND SWITCH MODULE CARD, 12 T3 PORTS P/N-BPX-BXM-T3-12E (322111932811)
ACTELIS MLU-16N 503R20043 MULTIPORT LINE CARD 16 PORT MODEM ML1300 P/N-MLU-16N (323736567672)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-7 100A FILTER P/N-3HE04500AA (322107956355)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website