Noyes Ofl 280-100  1310/1550  Handheld Otdr

Noyes Ofl 280-100 1310/1550 Handheld Otdr

  • Price: 2,750.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Chandler, Arizona · Get it in 2 days
  • Sold by: sergeant_dlg · This seller has received 37 ratings (0.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $2,750.00 USD

 

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

Aligent OTDR 1310/1550nm Visual Light and source light
Noyes OFL 280-100 1310/1550 handheld OTDR
NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280
AFL Noyes OFL280-102 FlexTester SM 1310 1490 1550 Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL OFL 280
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280
Noyes OFL 280-103 1310/1550/1625 handheld OTDR
Noyes OFL 280-102 1310/1490/1550 SM- Handheld OTDR
JoinWit JW3302B Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR FTTX SM 1310/1550nm 30/28d Tester
EXFO FTB-1V2/Pro Platform FTTH Testing USB Connects Handheld OTDR Platform
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case
JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE
JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 Scalable Optical Platform MTS-8000/w 8126HD OTDR Module
Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-100U 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm
Exfo FTB-200 OTDR
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!
Optical Fiber Ranger OTDR Principle Tester Meter FTTx Network FTTH Tool Kit VFL
Anritsu 1625nm PON/FTTx OTDR (35dB) w/ PM, LS(1625), PON PM (1550/1490), SC/APC
Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR in stock
FTTH OTDR-2000 Optical Fiber Time Domain Reflectometry Digital OTDR Tester VFL