Agilent 86082a Wavelength Domain Component Analyzer

Agilent 86082a Wavelength Domain Component Analyzer

  • Price: 3,999.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: For parts or not working
  • Item ships from: Mission Viejo, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 24x20x16 inches
  • Product weight: 40 pounds
  • Sold by: opticsguyca · This seller has received 913 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $3,999.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies


More from opticsguyca

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Thorlabs HFC007 Fiber Holder (222437885059)
E-TEK Dynamics LDOA220044133 Laser Diode Optical Amplfier Imax: 150mA (222578478790)
HP P/N 0955-0970 9.95328 Mb/s Bandpass filter (322489039726)
Agilent 11890A Lightwave Coupler SMF, 9/125um, FC Diamond (322538012839)
Agilent 11890A Lightwave Coupler SMF, 9/125um, FC Connectors (322450308876)
Agilent 11890A Lightwave Coupler SMF, 9/125um, FC or SC Connectors (322537983798)
EXFO IQ-9100 FC-APC 1x4 Switch and 5 EXFO EIU-89 FC connectors. (322450373639)
Exfo BRT-320A Back Reflection Meter, Dual Wavelength, New Batteries, w/case (223031405072)
JDS Fitel 1x10 SC Series Fiber Optics Switch (322450373640)
Lightech FiberOptics Inc. 4 1x8 FC-APC Switch (322450373616)
EXFO FLS-110 Single Fiberoptic Source (322555876826)
Bookhan TL5000DCJ Laser, Test Board And Power Supply (Tunable Laser Test Set) (323273148226)
Innocor Testpoint With OC-192c Card 1310nm (322450373626)
Digital Lightwave NIC ONA Optical Spectrum Analyzer OSA (222998686246)
HP 8164A Lightwave Measuring System Mainframe (223079507348)
HP 70952B Optical Spectrum Analyzer (OSA) & HP 70004A Display (222437885053)
Agilent 8163B Mainframe, 81662A Laser And 81634A (low PMD) Sensor. (322496098149)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website