Hp 8164a Lightwave Measuring System Mainframe

Hp 8164a Lightwave Measuring System Mainframe

  • Price: 3,999.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Mission Viejo, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 26x24x12 inches
  • Product weight: 35 pounds
  • Sold by: opticsguyca · This seller has received 912 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,999.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies


Similar Items

MAKE OFFER HP/Agilent 8164A Lightwave Mainframe System Includes warranty
Aligent 8164A Lightwave Measurement System Mainframe w/ 4x 81618A Interfaces

More from opticsguyca

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Thorlabs HFC007 Fiber Holder (222437885059)
E-TEK Dynamics LDOA220044133 Laser Diode Optical Amplfier Imax: 150mA (222578478790)
HP P/N 0955-0970 9.95328 Mb/s Bandpass filter (322489039726)
Agilent 11890A Lightwave Coupler SMF, 9/125um, FC Diamond (322538012839)
Agilent 11890A Lightwave Coupler SMF, 9/125um, FC Connectors (322450308876)
Agilent 11890A Lightwave Coupler SMF, 9/125um, FC or SC Connectors (322537983798)
EXFO IQ-9100 FC-APC 1x4 Switch and 5 EXFO EIU-89 FC connectors. (322450373639)
Exfo BRT-320A Back Reflection Meter, Dual Wavelength, New Batteries, w/case (223031405072)
JDS Fitel 1x10 SC Series Fiber Optics Switch (322450373640)
Lightech FiberOptics Inc. 4 1x8 FC-APC Switch (322450373616)
EXFO FLS-110 Single Fiberoptic Source (322555876826)
Bookhan TL5000DCJ Laser, Test Board And Power Supply (Tunable Laser Test Set) (323273148226)
Digital Lightwave NIC ONA Optical Spectrum Analyzer OSA (222998686246)
Innocor Testpoint With OC-192c Card 1310nm (322450373626)
Agilent 86082A WaveLength Domain Component Analyzer (223081757330)
HP 70952B Optical Spectrum Analyzer (OSA) & HP 70004A Display (222437885053)
Agilent 8163B Mainframe, 81662A Laser And 81634A (low PMD) Sensor. (322496098149)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website