New Finisar Ftlc1151rdpl Qsfp28-100ge-lr4 13xxnm Lan-wdm 10km Smf

New Finisar Ftlc1151rdpl Qsfp28-100ge-lr4 13xxnm Lan-wdm 10km Smf

Sold by digicenttech

This seller has received 71 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,450.00 USD

 

Item ships from Hong Kong

Browse more: Other Computers & Networking


Similar Items

Brand New Finisar FTLC1151RDPL 100GBASE-LR4 10 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Used Finisar FTLC1151RDPL2 QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF
Finisar Chelsio 100G QSFP28 SM100G-LR 1310nm 10km Long Range Optical Module.

More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Sealed Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 10-2080-01 1310nm 15km Genuine! (322906660667)
NOKIA-NSN FOSP 472949A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 10km 1310nm I-Temp S1.1 RTXM228-402 (322496416381)
Juniper 740-054053 QSFPP-4x10GE-SR4 OM3 300m 850nm 70C Finisar FTL410QD3C-J3 (323365449553)
Finisar FTL410QD3C QSFP-4x10GE-SR4 Gen3 OM3 300m 850nm 70C OM4 400m MMF (223075137929)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M343-HC Fixed Ch43# 1542.94nm 10G 80km HP JG230A (322909572408)
AOI QSFP+ Daul LC 40G 2km 4xCWDM SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0878 (223081203415)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
Cisco Genuine DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 10-2666-01 SFP+ 16G 850nm 500M MMF Fiber Channel (223024757246)
HP 455886-B21 Bladesystem 455888-001 456097-001 10Gb SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km (322912182708)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448050001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870876511)
Genuine Sealed Extreme Networks 10302 900072-10-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SMF (322895047143)
InnoLight TR-FC85S-N00 QSFP28 100G-4*25-850nm-100m-MM-QSFP28 HUAWEI 34061089 (222883253461)
New! Finisar (Lot of 36) FTLF8524P2BNL 4Gb 850nm SW MMF Mini-GBIC Datecode:1135 (222736191702)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE65831AA 01 SFP+ ER 40km 1550nm I-Temp (222499963372)
AOI QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-IR4 1310nm-2km AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 no label (223090584047)
New Finisar (Lots 24) FCMJ-8521-3 SFP-1000Base-T RJ45 Port Never Used! (323144110884)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545CA aa01 10GBASE-ZR XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm IPUIBEHDAA (222653199849)
Juniper 740-058734 QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 70M OM3 70C MMF IPU3BD3HAA (223042790002)
New Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF (323313074510)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894aa 01 IP9IAKLLAA SFP+ 10GE ZR-LC 80km 1550nm 0/70C (222856712395)
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13N-H00 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4 cGR4 1310nm 2km (322845340364)
Finisar FTLC8221SCNM-A5 CFP2 10xVCSEL 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 without Label (223026213479)
Used Brocade 57-1000331-01 QSFP28 128G 4x32G SW4 MPO OM4 100m 850nm MMF BETA (223042986668)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06485AA QSFP+ 40G LR4 10km LC IPUIBMY3AA (323030685880)
New Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06151AA 8Port GE SFP CARD (-48/+24VDC) IPUIBKB3AA (322865132076)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CX5GEN SFP+ 10G Tunable DWDM C-Band 80km with Linear interface (322964637384)
Ericsson/Redback 908-0517 XFP-OC192-LR2 1550nm 80km FTLX1811M3-RB SOOTAHSNAA (322486845006)
HP JG991A SFP-10G-80K-1537.40-SM DWDM CH50# 80km SMF (322910829895)
Cisco Genuine DS-SFP-FC8G-ER 10-2547-01 SFP+ 8G 1550nm 40km SMF Fiber Channel (223020478910)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 WOTRBSVGAA 10G DWDM C-Band Tunable XFP Module (322909558237)
Nokia 1AB426470002 CFP2-100G-SR10x10G 100GBase-SR10 WOTRDC4TAA (323229831017)
Used Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (323278432998)
OCLARO TRS7080FNCGA420 SFP+ Tunable DWDM-10G-C-Band-50GHz 80km Huawei 02311GSA (222479327640)
HUAWEI 34061089 100G-4*25-850nm-100m-MM-QSFP28 FTLC9551REPM-HW (222713773353)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 Tunable C-Band 50GHz SFP+80km (322474336627)
Dell 04WJ41 QSFP28-100G-SR4 FTLC9551REPM-FC 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (222713662342)
Ciena NTTA12BAE6 CFP 40GASE-LR4 SMF 10km IPU3AWYLAA CPC-44-MR-LR-CLFB-CE (322689145631)
HPE Aruba X151 JL309A QSFP28-100G-SR4 1990-4680 MPO MMF XCVR 850nm (323353866763)
NOKIA 3HE10551AARA01 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF IPU3BFVEAA FTLC9551REPM-A5 (223031717478)
BTI BP3AM4TL XFP DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band 1550nm JDSU JXP01TMAC1CX5BT2-0 (222479461893)
Oclaro TRS7080FNCGA420 10G-DWDM-C BAND 50GHz-80KM-SM-TSFP+ for Huawei 34060852 (323018227059)
Juniper 740-065054 CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 OTN OM3 100M 850nm Avago AFBR-8422IDZ-JU1 (322816778974)
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 10-3146-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF Genuine!! (323292580728)
ECI ON318896 OPT10_ZR XCVR FOP 1550NM 10GBS SFP+ 80KM LINEAR JDSU JSM-01ZWAA1EC (322658761467)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CY5GEN SFP+ Limiting DWDM Tunable C-Band 1550nm 80km (323004715419)
FINISAR FTLC8281RCNM CFP 100G CFP-100GBASE-SR10, 10x10Gb 850nm band MMF (223007204682)
ADVA 1061701400-01 XFP/11G/DCTV/SM/LC, XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band 80km SMF LC (223004654989)
Fujitsu FIM37700/171 QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km OTU-4 (222996990877)
Used Finisar FTLC1151RDPL2 QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF (222996074928)
NOKIA 3HE08312AARA01 CFP2 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 IP9IAP9EAA FTLC8221SCNM-A5 (323309763227)
NOKIA 3AL82021AAAA 01 CFP2 10x10G MMF Dual Rate 100GBASE-SR10 WQTRDMWTAA (223033468720)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX4213M39310 XFP 200km C/L-Band DWDM CML Fixed SMF CH#9310 (223051903941)
Fujitsu FIM37301/100 CFP2 100G CFP2 LR4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323279547014)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
Extreme Networks AA1405005-E6 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF FTLC9551REPM-N2 (223031713868)
CIENA XCVR-T80W02 10GB SFP+ DWDM C-Band Tunable 80km Compatible from Oclaro SFP+ (223090761270)
Huawei QSFP28 100G-4*25G-1310nm-10km-SM-QSFP28 34061522 LTA1304-PE+1 (323387993626)
Genuine Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10-2960-01 10G CWDM 40km 1470nm (322822582136)
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10-2953-01 Bidi 10G 40km 1330nm-TX / 1270nm-RX (322929744659)
Juniper SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 740-052469 SFP 10GE DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band COUIBC8BAA (323278400084)
Tellabs 81.71T-SPDWDMHP-R6 10GB SFP+ DWDM C-Band Tunable 80km Compatible (323383870604)
Cisco CPAK-10x10G-LR 800-41683-02 CPAK 100Gb/s 10km SMF (222696274472)
ECI OPT10T_ALLM C-Band 10GB SFP+ DWDM Tunable 80km Compatible from Oclaro SFP+ (223090754365)
Oclaro TRC5E21FNF-LF310 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-1300nm-SMF For ZTE system (222817562311)
OCLARO TRB5E20ENF-LF000 CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02310WUR (222915465648)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAaa 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
LUMENTUM JC2R10LR4AA1HW CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02311AEM (322859913953)
NSN V50017-U790-K500 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km SMF Finisar FTLX6814MCC-S1 (322675272782)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06310CB XFP CWDM 1491nm 10G 40km LC I-Temp IPU3AXDJAA (222811163829)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
SUMITOMO SQF0405E4LNH10P QSFP-40G-ER4 40G-1310nm-40km-SM for Huawei 02311BKT (222780612710)
Fujitsu FIM37101/312 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF (222817535669)
FINISAR FTLC1183SDNA CFP OUT4 4I1-9D1F/100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF ONT (222889652111)
Siemens V50017-U741-K500 CFP OUT4 /100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF FTLC1183SDNL-S1 (223060256132)
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C 10-2841-01 SFP+ 10G C-Band DWDM Tunable 80km SMF (223067256800)
New Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE10642AA 7750SR SR 40cSFP/20SFP GE MDA-e IPPAACBBAA (222744274128)
Alcatel-Lucent 1850 TSS-5R Transport Service Switch (Check Descrip) (323153916181)
FUJITSU FIM37201/303 CFP 100G BASE ER4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm (222996042471)
(Lots 2) ADVA 0078200001 FSP2000 SHAC/5HU within Laoded Units (Check Pictures) (323279541796)
Mellanox SB7790 100G QSFP28 36-Ports EDR InfiniBand Switch HP 834978-B21 (223029496329)
infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-DT 130-0284-001 SFP+ 10G 80km DWDM Tunable WOTRC38LAA (323251065600)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08426AA IOM-7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP-C (222658029150)
New HUAWEI CFP 100G 40km 1310nm SM 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm LC SMF 0M9550E (323260527281)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm IPU3A4BHAB 740-047682-03 (323007922208)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08423AA CPM-7750SR CPM5 1PUCBGZ1AA (222804745598)
New Sealed Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03612AA MDA-7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP-SFP IPPAABFBAA (222627770560)
InnoLight TR-FC13D-N00 QSFP28-100G-ER4 Lite with FEC 100G 1310nm 35Km LC SMF (323229787630)
InnoLight T-OM8FNT-H00 400G BASE OSFP CGR4 PLUS 1310nm 2km (222741123660)
DELL 004GWXJ Q28-100G-ER4-LITE with FEC 100G 35Km LC SMF (222924324370)
New Juniper 740-049763 CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm CMUIAHSBAA (222595343694)
New Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) (One Pair) 3HE08423AA & 3HE08428AA 7750SR CPM5 &SFM5 (222973186106)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM (323120366888)
ADVA FSP3000 within Full Laoded Units (Check Descrip) within EDFA C-D20-VLGC-DM (223016318711)
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4, 10-3215-01,100GBase-ER4 1310nm SMF < 40km IPU3BFTCAA (323236801291)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
New open box Juniper Networks PF-1CGE-CFP IP9IAL3DAC Support 1 line 100GE Port (322826600953)
COHERENT 100G CFP Module ACACIA AC100-M01-250 100G Reach to 2500km (223025167256)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website