New Finisar Ftlc1151rdpl Qsfp28-100ge-lr4 13xxnm Lan-wdm 10km Smf

  • Price: 995.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 22 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 3 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Finisar FTLC1151RDPL
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 142 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $995.00 USD

 

More from FINISAR: Logic Analyzers, Network Switches, Other Cameras & Imaging, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Switch Modules

Browse all: Other Computers & Networking

Have one or more "New Finisar FTLC1151RDPL QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF " for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

New - QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver - Fujitsu FIM37700/171 100GBASE-LR4 10km OTU-4
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 10-3146-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF Genuine!!
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA
Finisar FTLC1151SDNL QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 4x28G Dual Rate 10km SMF
NEW Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 100G LAN-WDM 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Used Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF
FINISAR FTLC1183RDNL CFP 100GBASE-LR4,10km-13xx nm LAN-WDM SMF
Finisar FTLC1151SDPL QSFP28 OTU4/100GBASE-LR4 4x28G Dual Rate 10km SMF
NOKIA 3AL82072AAAA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF FTLC1151SDPL
40G QSFP+: SR4 LR4 ER4 100m 10km 40km (lot)
CIENA 160-9401-900 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km 4x25G WDM WOTRD2ZFAA
Finisar FTLC1121SDNL CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM OTU4 Dual Rate
Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF
FINISAR FTLC1152RGPL QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF
Finisar QSFP28 Transceiver FTLC1151RDPL -100GBASE-LR4 - 10 km
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13L-NRO 100Gb QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km OTU4
AOI QSFP+ 40G-LR4 Lite 2km 1301nm 4xCWDM Daul LC SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0776
Source Photonics SPQ-CE-LR-CDFB 103.125 Gb/s 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 LAN WDM EML SMF
Finisar FTLQ7181MALL CFP 40GBASE-LR4 / ONT OTU3 13xxnm CWDM
NOKIA AOSB (1P) 474829A.101 QSFP28 CWDM4 10Km SM E-temp FTLC1152WGPLC-NN

More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AlaxalA SFP-T FCLF-8520-3 Ready to Ship (322245563046)
SFP-10G-LRM 10G MMF 1310nm 2km Compatible Cisco from Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL (222479298334)
HP JD115A SFP X170 1G LC LH70 CWDM 1510nm FWDM-1519-7D-51 Ready to Ship! (222435215383)
DELTA QAOC-100G4F1A03D QSFP28 100G 850nm 3M-Active Optical Cable QSFP-100G-AOC3M (223525865711)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M334-HW Fixed Ch#34 DWDM XFP 10G 80km (322519375413)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M344 1542.14nm Fixed CH#44 194.4THz DWDM XFP 10G 80km (322453733380)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M359-HW Fixed Ch#59 DWDM XFP 10G 80km (223185263022)
Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3FE62600CA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km 1310nm SM VAI2AHHNAA (323909422235)
Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3FE62600AA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km 1310nm SM VAUIAS4AAA (323909428230)
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Passive Splitter Cable (323103596956)
HP JF833A SFP X110 100M LC FX 2km 1310nm MMF FTM-3401C-SL2G (222731433129)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AG34224AA 01 AN 1x100G (323735679959)
ARBOR Networks TMS3110 Peakflow SP TMS (323846717514)
ADVA 107800066 FSP 3000R7 FMT/1HU Fiber Management Tray (223493986931)
Cisco 30-1410-03 SFP-T v03 (322482227876)
New Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL SFP-1000Base-T RJ45 Port Never Used! (322939072265)
NOKIA NSN FOSH 472579A.101 SFP+ 6.144G 300m 850nm Genuine!! (223464230952)
Alcatel-Lucent XI641 1AB214540001 XFP FTLX1412M3BCL-A8 10G 10km NGI7AC4MAA (323054030441)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410060001 SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm SMF I-Temp S1.1 CRPI 3-7 (322422328708)
Juniper Networks 740-035085 QSFP+ Copper Loopback Molex 74763-9001 0.0dB (223506157127)
Extreme Networks 4050-00012 SFP 1.25GBase-Zx 1550nm LC SMF (323288483329)
Ericsson Marconi (Lot of 2) SU66AD & SU66AE Bidi 100BASE-BX10-D/U 10km (223514146266)
Mellanox MC2207411-SR4L QSFP+, MPO, 850nm, Up to 30M 4x14Gb/s Up to 56Gb (223204462101)
Allen Bradley 1783-SFP 100FX Ethernet Switch Ser.A 1783SFP100FX (322486949659)
EMC 019-078-048 QSFP 4x14G FDR 85C XCVR, MPO, 850nm, FTL414QB2N-E5 BETA UNIT (323518081271)
F5 OPT-0020-00 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40Gig 850nm 100m (223523985414)
New Ericsson RDH90156/1 R2A SFP-GE-TX SN5PTY0EAA FCLF-8521-3-RB (222736188033)
F5 Networks OPT-0015-00 SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 100M F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible (223473417578)
HP JD276A S200 1G FLASH card Ready to Ship! (222435372584)
Intel E40GQSFPSR QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C-IT for XL710-DA2 (322909567309)
ORACLE SUN 7326504 XCVR, QSFP+ 40GBps, SR, QSFP-MPO FTL410QE2C-SU (223588713922)
Genuine HIRSCHMANN 943 015-001 M-SFP-LX/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1318P3BTL-HM (322895076553)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
Nortel NTK950PH SFP OC48 2.5G CWDM 80km 1531nm 28dB (222196184749)
Siemens V50017-U3151-K500 SFP OC48 MultiRate 2.67G CWDM 80km-1510nm-SMF (223308992112)
HP JD100A SFP X110 100M LC 15km Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm BX 10-B Ready to Ship! (222435227100)
Lot of 2 Cisco SFP-GE-S 10-2143-01 Genuineļ¼ (222176260944)
Finisar FTLF1424P2BCD-E4 SFP 4.125G 1310nm 10km for EMC 019-078-039 4Gb LWL SFP (322895032197)
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 OC48IR1/STM16 S-16.1 10-1993-02 v02 Ready to Ship (322486910098)
Ericsson (Lot of 2) RDH102 56/1 & RDH102 56/2 Bidi 2.5G 10km SFP Transceivers (222438469275)
IBM 78P2857 16G FC SFP 1310nm 10km JSH-14L3AA1-10C1 Ready to Ship (222588685134)
New AVAYA (Nortel) AA1419043-E6 SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 FCLF-8521-3-N2 (322877068668)
New Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL SFP-10GASE-SR/SW 400m 850nm MMF 19+ Datecode (322881922388)
New !! Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL SFP-10GASE-SR 850nm LC MMF I-Temp (223543691214)
New E2O EM212-L3TA-HW SFF 850nm 2x5 LC MMF (222711281928)
Ciena XCVR-A00D47 COUIA3MPAA SFP 100M-1G CWDM 1470nm 100km (222417707813)
Ericsson (Lot of 2) RDH10248/1 & RDH10248/2 Bidi 1000BASE-BX10-D/U 10km (323805599704)
New AVAYA AA1403017-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 0.22km 1310nm MMF Ready to Ship (322577944119)
Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65831AA 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 40km 1550nm I-Temp VAUIAS3AAA (223657074596)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR 850nm MMF New in Box (223331441778)
New Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-53 CWDM 1530nm 2.67G 100km Never Used! (222736184898)
New Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-47 CWDM 1471nm 2.67G 100km Never Used! (322909564494)
New Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-51 CWDM 1510nm 2.67G 100km Never Used! (322909560162)
Ericsson (Lot of 2) CBC-RDH10270/1L10 & CBC-RDH10270/2L10 SFP+10GBASE BIDI (223579050311)
Dell-EMC 04WJ41 QSFP28-100G-SR4 FTLC9551REPM-FC 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (223513249270)
Finisar FCBG410QB1C15 Quadwire QSFP 40Gb/s Parallel 4Lan, AOC InfiniBand 15m (323784631414)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M323-HC Fixed Ch#23 1558.98nm 10G 80km HP JG231A (322652240885)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M 37-1666-01 100G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 1M (222811446703)
Used Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 GE Mini-GBIC SX SFP (323373089515)
Dell EMC S5048F-ON 48-Port 10/25GbE, 6-Port 40/100GbE Switch with 2x AC Power (323848503292)
NOKIA 3HE08217AA CFP2-100G-LR4 10KM LC IPUIBVJDAA TRB5E22ENF-LF510 (223605233766)
New Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Ethernet SFP-10GE-1310nm-10km-SMF I-Temp Date-code 17+ (222653324505)
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible QSFP to SFP+ Adapter Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA (323053972426)
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL SFP 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 I-Temp (323810874813)
JH406A 8Port 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 for HPE 5950 (323862407768)
Dell EMC PowerSwitch Z9100-ON 32x QSFP28 & 2x SFP+ fixed Ports with 2x AC Power (323853505648)
ADVA FSP3000 within part Laoded Units (Check Discription) (323426238781)
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13L-NRO 100Gb QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km OTU4 (223651516582)
NOKIA AOSB (1P) 474829A.101 QSFP28 CWDM4 10Km SM E-temp FTLC1152WGPLC-NN (323869495776)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07267AA CXP-10x10G- 100G- SR10 100Meter FTLD10CE1C-A5 (323781983160)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192 WOTRBSVGAA (323028607999)
F5 Netowrks OPT-0025-00 QSFP+SR MPO MTP QSFP F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4 (323870970734)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M QSFP28 100G 10M-Active Optical Cable (323441007409)
Ciena Cyan Z33 910-0005 within Laoded Units (Check Discription) (223468654404)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448040001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870877256)
NOKIA-NSN FOSO 472948A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 1.4km 1310nm RTXM228-702 (322521678778)
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm CMUIAHSBAA 740-049763 REV 01 (223448735431)
HPE JG325B X140 QSFP-40G-SR4 MPO MMF 850nm XCVR FTL410QE2C-HZ (323353956354)
CIENA 160-9401-900 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km 4x25G WDM WOTRD2ZFAA (223629661729)
HPE C8R24B 720999-002 MSA 16GB SW FC SFP MSA2050 876143-001 (223589341591)
InnoLight T-OM8FNT-H00 400G BASE OSFP with FEC CGR4 PLUS 1310nm 2km DDM (222741123660)
AOI QSFP+ 40G-LR4 Lite 2km 1301nm 4xCWDM Daul LC SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0776 (223081203415)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR 850nm MMF Genuine!! (323721737668)
NOKIA AOMA (1P) 474827A.101 QSFP+ 4x10G 100m 850nm E-Temp FTL410QE2N-NS (223600111334)
JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2-001 XFP DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band 1550nm (222811309611)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
Finisar FTLX6614MCC DWDM Tunable C-Band XFP 10G 40km Stock Qty50+ Available (322486893458)
Used Juniper 740-052504 CFP2-100G-LR4 SMF 1310nm IPU3A7ZHAA (223317614955)
HPE H6Z29A 16Gb HPE B-series LW 25km FC SFP+ 1310nm 25km SMF AFCT-57F3NPZ-HP1 (222891411328)
InnoLight QSFP+ TR-IQ13C-N00 40G QSFP+ PSM-IR4 1310nm FP 1.4km (222691390654)
ARISTA XVR-00067-01 QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 4x25G 850nm MMF (223042803547)
Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08426AA IOM-7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP-C IPU3A66EAA (222658029150)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
Juniper 740-054053 QSFPP-4x10GE-SR4 OM3 300m 850nm 70C Finisar FTL410QD3C-J3 (223457295211)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM IPUCA741AA (323891828391)
NOKIA FOCX 474333A.101 QSFP+ 40G 4x10G 300m 850nm NSN (223494048109)
QSFP28-50G-1311nm 40km-SM-PAM4 LC Huawei 02312AXF (223613571169)
Juniper Networks 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 OM3 100m 850nm FTL410QE3C-J3 (223596138441)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website