Fujitsu Fim37201/303  Cfp 100g Base Er4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm

Fujitsu Fim37201/303 Cfp 100g Base Er4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm

  • Price: 4,850.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Fujitsu FIM37201/303
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 87 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $4,850.00 USD

 

More from FUJITSU: Disk Array Components, Laptop Docking Stations, Laptop Replacement Keyboards, Motherboards, Network Attached Storage, Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Cameras & Imaging, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other HVAC Parts, Other Home Networking, Other Semiconductor & PCB Manufacturing, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, PC Laptops & Netbooks, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Transistors, Wired Routers

Browse all: Other Computers & Networking


Similar Items

WTD RTXM290-403 CFP 100G BASE ER4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm
FUJITSU FIM37101/302 CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1296/1300/1305/1309nm

More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
IBM Genuine!! 00AY240 SFP 1000Base-T ABCU-5741AGZ-IB1 FRU: 78P3117 EC:N81713 (223143198253)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410060001 SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm SMF I-Temp S1.1 CRPI 3-7 (322422328708)
NOKIA 3FE53441EA 01 GPON OLT SFP B+ C-temp (322884439268)
New Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL SFP-10GASE-SR/SW 400m 850nm MMF 17+ Datecode (322881922388)
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible QSFP to SFP+ Adapter Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA (323053972426)
New Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Ethernet SFP-10GE-1310nm-10km-SMF I-Temp Date-code 17+ (222653324505)
New Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-47 CWDM 1471nm 2.67G 100km Never Used! (322909564494)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR 850nm MMF (322602789130)
InnoLight QSFP+ TR-IQ13C-N00 40G QSFP+ PSM-IR4 1310nm FP 1.4km (222691390654)
Cisco ONS-SE-Z1 V02 STM-S-16.1, I-4,I-1 SFP OC48IR1,12/3SR1 GE LX 10-1971-02 (323448182458)
IBM 78P2857 16G FC SFP 1310nm 10km JSH-14L3AA1-10C1 Ready to Ship (222588685134)
NOKIA-NSN FOSP 472949A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 10km 1310nm I-Temp S1.1 RTXM228-402 (322496416381)
Nortel NTK950PH SFP OC48 2.5G CWDM 80km 1531nm 28dB (222196184749)
Allen Bradley 1783-SFP 100FX Ethernet Switch Ser.A 1783SFP100FX (322486949659)
HP PN 721000-001 HP MSA 2040 10Gb SW iSCSI SFP FTLX8571D3BCL-1H SPS: 721748-001 (223016687498)
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 OC48IR1/STM16 S-16.1 10-1993-02 v02 Ready to Ship (322486910098)
ADVA 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S SM/LC 10km 1310nm SMF Transceiver (222652404510)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M334-HW Fixed Ch#34 DWDM XFP 10G 80km (322519375413)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M344 1542.14nm Fixed CH#44 194.4THz DWDM XFP 10G 80km (322453733380)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
AVAYA AA1403015-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850nm MMF LC Ready to Ship (222968964652)
Cisco Genuine DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 10-2666-01 SFP+ 16G 850nm 500M MMF Fiber Channel (223024757246)
Source Photonics SPP-10E-ER-CDFA SFP+ 10G 40km 1550nm SMF (222743117322)
New Sealed Genuine!! Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10-2457-02 SMF 10km 1310nm (323028547682)
Cisco MGBLX1 GE Mini-GBIC LX SFP 10km Linksys Used (322658374324)
HP 455886-B21 Bladesystem 455888-001 456097-001 10Gb SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km (322912182708)
Genuine Sealed Extreme Networks 10302 900072-10-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SMF (322895047143)
HIRSCHMANN 943 014-001 M-SFP-SX/LC FTLF8519P2BTL-HM (322906662920)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M QSFP28 100G 10M-Active Optical Cable (323441007409)
HIRSCHMANN 943 195-001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 155M-1310nm-20km-LC (322909534958)
AOI A7ELXD28EDMA0609 DWDM CH28# 1554.94nm C-Band SFP+ 10G ER 40km (322640510468)
InnoLight TR-FC85S-N00 QSFP28 100G-4*25-850nm-100m-MM-QSFP28 HUAWEI 34061089 (222883253461)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD47EDMA0609 CH47# 1539.77nm C-Band ER (322643933518)
Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65831AA 10GBASE-ER SFP+ IT 10G 40km 1550nm VAUIAS3AAA (222653140056)
Alcatel-Lucent 903435-90 QSFP+ SR4, MPO, 850nm, FTL410QE2CAF2 (223204498160)
INNOLIGHT TR-PX15Z-N00 SFP-10G-ZR 10G-1550nm EML 80km SONET SMF (322570696745)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD54EDMA0609 CH54# 1534.25nm C-Band ER (322643947608)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD53EDMA0609 CH53# 1535.04nm C-Band ER (222607600974)
AOI A7ELXD27EDMA0609 DWDM CH27# 1555.75nm C-Band SFP+ 10G ER 40km (222606155364)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD57EDMA0609 CH57# 1531.90nm C-Band ER (322643945124)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD20EDMA0609 CH20# 1561.42nm C-Band ER (222607524733)
Genuine HIRSCHMANN 943 015-001 M-SFP-LX/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1318P3BTL-HM (322895076553)
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCL SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80km OC192/STM-64 LR-2 Tx:EML/Rx:APD (222479372260)
Used Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF (322888142564)
Finisar FTLX6614MCC DWDM Tunable C-Band XFP 10G 40km Stock Qty50+ Available (322486893458)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm Sealed box (222530364692)
HIRSCHMANN 943 897-001 M-SFP-LX/LC EEC FTLF1318P3BTL-HA (322909537790)
Used Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64 (323028607999)
New! Finisar (Lot of 36) FTLF8524P2BNL 4Gb 850nm SW MMF Mini-GBIC Datecode:1135 (222736191702)
Cisco QSFP-40/100-SR4 10-3318-01 40/100Gbps-100m-850nm-MM-QSFP28 CMUIATDCAA (222922109595)
Juniper Networks 740-061405 JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (322874017927)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545CA aa01 10GBASE-ZR XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm IPUIBEHDAA (222653199849)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 V01 10-2751-01 SFP+DWDM 10G 80km 1555.75nm (222516472957)
Juniper 740-058734 QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 70M OM3 70C MMF IPU3BD3HAA (223042790002)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650018 XFP DW100U-43CT 10G 80km DWDM 194.3GHz SOOTAJKLAA (222996423956)
SFP+ 10G Fixed CWDM 1531nm 80km! SUMITOMO Ready to Ship! (222417627870)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650019 XFP DW100U-42CT 10G 80km 194.2GHz DWDM SOOTAJLLAA (323277714689)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 V01 10-2784-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1530.33nm (322759764225)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 V01 10-2771-01 SFP+ 10G 80km 1541.35nm SMF (323494389717)
Used Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (323278432998)
Finisar FTLC8221SCNM-A5 CFP2 10xVCSEL 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 without Label (223026213479)
Ericsson/Redback 908-0517 XFP-OC192-LR2 1550nm 80km FTLX1811M3-RB SOOTAHSNAA (322486845006)
MRV XFP-DWLR08-33R DWDM CH#33 1550.92nm 10G 80km SMF (222983357204)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 Tunable C-Band 50GHz SFP+80km (322474336627)
NeoPhotonics PT-C24C3LDCL CFP2-100G-LR4, 4*28G OTU-4 LR4 1310nm SMF 10km (323277244873)
Juniper 740-065054 CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 OTN OM3 100M 850nm Avago AFBR-8422IDZ-JU1 (322816778974)
Oclaro TRS7080FNCGA420 10G-DWDM-C BAND 50GHz-80KM-SM-TSFP+ for Huawei 34060852 (323018227059)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CY5GEN SFP+ Limiting DWDM Tunable C-Band 1550nm 80km (323004715419)
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 10-3146-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF Genuine!! (323292580728)
NOKIA 3HE08312AARA01 CFP2 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 IP9IAP9EAA FTLC8221SCNM-A5 (323309763227)
ADVA 40CSM/2HU-#19590-#19200 40CH WDM MUX 1078708789-01 40 PORT (323585055708)
OCLARO TRB5E22FNF-LF850 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323558242673)
OCLARO TRB5E22FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323567721311)
Genuine Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10-2960-01 10G CWDM 40km 1470nm (322822582136)
HPE 845966-B21 QSFP28 100Gb MPO SR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF 849443-001 (323448321032)
Juniper SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 740-052469 SFP 10GE DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band COUIBC8BAA (323278400084)
Oclaro TRC5E21FNF-LF310 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-1300nm-SMF For ZTE system (222817562311)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAaa 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
Eoptolink EOLQ-161HG-10-LAH QSFP28 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM LR4 / OTU4 (223197481992)
LUMENTUM JC2R10LR4AA1HW CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02311AEM (322859913953)
NSN V50017-U790-K500 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km SMF Finisar FTLX6814MCC-S1 (322675272782)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
FINISAR FTLC1183SDNA CFP OUT4 4I1-9D1F/100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF ONT (222889652111)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
Siemens V50017-U741-K500 CFP OUT4 /100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF FTLC1183SDNL-S1 (223060256132)
New Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE10642AA 7750SR SR 40cSFP/20SFP GE MDA-e IPPAACBBAA (222744274128)
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ 10G DWDM MR Full C-Band Tunable 10-2841-01 80km LC (223260665255)
New HUAWEI CFP 100G 40km 1310nm SM 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm LC SMF 0M9550E (323260527281)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
NOKIA 3HE09498AA CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 10km LC SMF IPU3BBBEAA TRA5E20ENF-LF510 (223251871858)
Mellanox SB7790 100G QSFP28 36-Ports EDR InfiniBand Switch HP 834978-B21 (323508509592)
ADVA FSP3000 within full Laoded Units (Check Discription) (323426238781)
Juniper MIC-MRATE 12 x QSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Interface Card IPUIBY5MAA (323587256946)
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4, 10-3215-01,100GBase-ER4 1310nm SMF < 40km IPU3BFTCAA (323491131062)
Juniper MX960 Router Chassis,2xRE-S-2000, 3xSCB-MX, 4xPWR-DC PEM, 1xDPCE-R-40GE (323475606250)
InnoLight QSFP-DD 400Gbase FR4 2km SMF Parallel 4 Optical Lanes T-DQ4CNT-N00 (223218730497)
ARBOR TMS4000 Peakflow DDOS Treat Management System With PSM-40 (Check Discrip) (223128519090)
AMX Enova DGX32 Digital Media Switcher, Used (323488834394)
COHERENT 100G CFP Module ACACIA AC100-M01-250 100G Reach to 2500km (223025167256)
New Sealed Cisco NCS2K-200G-C K-C CPAK MultipRate Line Card for 50G/100G/200G (223180611236)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website