Ciena Cn2110-t0-40 Woguaavfaa 955-0003-004&cn2110-t0-20 Woguaatfaa 955-0003-002

Ciena Cn2110-t0-40 Woguaavfaa 955-0003-004&cn2110-t0-20 Woguaatfaa 955-0003-002

  • Price: 3,200.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Ciena CN2110-T0-40
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 86 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,200.00 USD

 

More from CIENA: Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Switch Modules

Browse all: Switch Modules


More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Nokia Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441BA 01 GPON OLT SFP C+ C-temp BVL3AHXBAA (323478730599)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441AC 01 GPON OLT SFP B+ I-temp (222736163181)
Neo Photonics PTB38J0-6538E-SC/PC-KCR SFP GPON OLT C+ (323497781477)
Juniper Networks 740-031981 SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10Km SMF COUIA4ZBAA (323583680395)
Ciena NTTP04CFE6 SFP OC-3/12 IR-1/S-1.1_S-4.1 622M 20km 1310nm PT7320-42-1W-NT+ (323331675638)
New Sealed Juniper Networks 740-013111-01 SFP-1GE-FE-E-T SFP 10/100/1000GE-T (323528512698)
Used Calix 100-01791 1GE CSFP BIDI 1490nm 10km PTC3830-554CN-LC/PC-CA+ (222752971888)
Avago AFCT-57F3ATMZ SFP+ 16G 1310nm 10km FC LW SMF (323287363377)
New Sealed Juniper Networks 740-013111 XRX-SFP-1GE-T SFP-Tx Copper RJ45 (222825278053)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3FE54823AAAB GPON ONT SFP I-Temp O-010S-P BVL3AV7BAA (222771685263)
New Sealed Juniper Networks 740-031981 SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10Km SMF (323054174856)
Blade BN-CKM-SP-LR FRU 90Y9411 SFP+ 1310nm 10G AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 (322486910101)
JDSU SFP+ 16G FC LW 10km 1310nm JSH-14L3AA1-10 (322486953799)
NETAPP 332-00331+A0 X6596-R6 16GB SFP+ SW SW FTLF8529P3BCVAN1 (223028403663)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 10-2632-01 Multirate 10GBASE-LR OTU2/OTU2e for E-Temp 10km (322842743534)
Cisco GLC-LX-NID-0 10-3126-01 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP with NID functions (322521657793)
MRV SFP27DWLR08-31R DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 2.7G 80km OC48/STM16 (223004790970)
MRV SFP27DWLR08-21R DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 2.7G 80km OC48/STM16 (223004771147)
MRV SFP27DWLR08-33R DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 2.7G 80km OC48/STM16 (323287576065)
Infinera TOM-10G-SR0 130-0089-002 XFP 10G 850nm SR MMF WMOTCXEMAA (222983338361)
MRV SFP27DWLR08-30R DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 2.7G 80km OC48/STM16 (223004789260)
MRV SFP27DWLR08-32R DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 2.7G 80km OC48/STM16 (223004792332)
Gigamon SFP-533 SFP+10G 1310nm SM LR 10km FTLX1471D3BCL-GM (323030657456)
Ciena 730-0006-049B OPT-49D-UL DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 2.67G 80km OC48/STM16 (223004293767)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160002 SFP CWDM 1471nm 2.67G 80km OC48/STM-16 (223004588498)
Alcatel-Lucent 3FE66606AC 01 10GEPON OLT XFP PRX30 Asymmetric 10G/1G (223156969142)
Ciena 730-0006-025A OPT-25D-UL DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 2.67G 120km OC48/STM16 (322836868278)
Ciena 730-0006-034A OPT-34D-UL DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 2.67G 120km OC48/STM16 (222683772206)
Ciena XFP-OPT-LR 130-4900-900 10GB-LR/SR1/L64.1 1310nm 10km WMOTB2KFAA (323025352900)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW 10-3206-01 SFP+ 32G 850nm 125M FC SW MMF (223004634177)
Ciena NTTP30CFE6 SFP+10GB-L/FC1200-SM-L 10km WOTRBCAKAB FTLX1471D3BNL-NT (222811130124)
Juniper 740-014291 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 1550nm 80km SMF FTRX-1811-3-J2 REV 02 (222983107883)
MRV SFP27DWLR12-25 DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 2.7G 120km OC48/STM16 (223004798621)
Ericsson RDH10252/7 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 850nm FTL410QE2C-ER (323537857367)
Alcatel-Lucent (Nokia)1AB375380003 XFP OC192/10GBASE-ER/EW 40km 1550nm NGI7ALK (322911321946)
BLADE BN-CKM-SP-ER 90Y9415 IBM FRU: 90Y9414 SFP+ 40km 1550nm 10G PPN: 90Y9413 (323214353835)
Infinera TOM-10GE-LRL SFP 130-0300-001 SFP 10G WOTRDGELAA (222996035498)
Calix 100-01668 SFP 1GE BIDI 1310nm Tx U 20km SPBD-1250A4K1DCA SMF BVL3ALVFAA (323123774412)
Marconi SU68HV 1400883-0227 SFP DWDM CH42# 1543.73nm 2.67G 180km OC48 (223004584593)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL82037ANAA SFP 10G CWDM 1510nm WOTRDTCTAA CPRI3-5 CH53 (222762608645)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-LW 10-3207-01 SFP+ 32G 1310nm 10km FC LW SMF CMUIAP2CAA (323552540096)
New Brocade 57-10000262-01. XBR-000258 SFP+16G ELWL 1310nm 25km FC (323519296067)
CYAN 280-0267 SFP+10G DWDM 1530.33nm CH#59, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W59 (222829676434)
CYAN 280-0255 SFP+10G DWDM 1539.77nm CH#47, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W47 (323061160007)
CYAN 280-0235 SFP+10G DWDM 1555.75nm CH#27, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W27 (323061035850)
CYAN 280-0238 SFP+10G DWDM 1553.33nm CH#30, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W30 (323061041061)
CYAN 280-0232 SFP+10G DWDM 1558.17nm CH#24, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W24 (222829539333)
CYAN 280-0246 SFP+10G DWDM 1546.92nm CH#38, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W38 (222829562916)
CYAN 280-0265 SFP+10G DWDM 1531.90nm CH#57, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W57 (222829674059)
CYAN 280-0239 SFP+10G DWDM 1552.52nm CH#31, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W31 (323061042741)
CYAN 280-0242 SFP+10G DWDM 1550.12nm CH#34, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W34 (222829552719)
CYAN 280-0261 SFP+10G DWDM 1535.04nm CH#53, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W53 (222829667827)
CYAN 280-0260 SFP+10G DWDM 1535.82nm CH#52, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W52 (323061169043)
CYAN 280-0237 SFP+10G DWDM 1554.13nm CH#29, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W29 (222829544871)
CYAN 280-0253 SFP+10G DWDM 1541.35nm CH#45, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W45 (222829654066)
CYAN 280-0254 SFP+10G DWDM 1540.56nm CH#46, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W46 (222829655310)
CYAN 280-0259 SFP+10G DWDM 1536.61nm CH#51, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W51 (222829663532)
CYAN 280-0264 SFP+10G DWDM 1532.68nm CH#56, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W56 (323061184970)
CYAN 280-0263 SFP+10G DWDM 1533.47nm CH#55, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W55 (222829670686)
CYAN 280-0244 SFP+10G DWDM 1548.51nm CH#36, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W36 (222829554290)
CYAN 280-0230 SFP+10G DWDM 1559.79nm CH#22, 80km, Fujistu FIM35060/238W22 (323061017973)
CYAN 280-0234 SFP+10G DWDM 1556.55nm CH#26, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W26 (323061034618)
CYAN 280-0245 SFP+10G DWDM 1547.72nm CH#37, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W37 (323061057373)
CYAN 280-0250 SFP+10G DWDM 1543.73nm CH#42, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W42 (323061080513)
CYAN 280-0251 SFP+10G DWDM 1542.94nm CH#43, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W43 (323061153036)
CYAN 280-0252 SFP+10G DWDM 1542.14nm CH#44, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W44 (323061155248)
CYAN 280-0247 SFP+10G DWDM 1546.12nm CH#39, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W39 (323061076495)
CYAN 280-0231 SFP+10G DWDM 1558.98nm CH#23, 80km, Fujistu FIM35060/238W23 (222829536619)
CYAN 280-0240 SFP+10G DWDM 1551.72nm CH#32, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W32 (222829550584)
CYAN 280-0241 SFP+10G DWDM 1550.92nm CH#33, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W33 (222829551444)
CYAN 280-0236 SFP+10G DWDM 1554.94nm CH#28, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W28 (222829544093)
CYAN 280-0262 SFP+10G DWDM 1534.25nm CH#54, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W54 (323061172557)
CYAN 280-0229 SFP+10G DWDM 1560.61nm CH#21, 80km, Fujistu FIM35060/238W21 (323061016911)
CYAN 280-0249 SFP+10G DWDM 1544.53nm CH#41, 80km, Fujitsu FIM35060/238W41 (323061078998)
Ericsson SU69DW XFP 10G DWDM 194.3THz CH43 1400803-0356 SXP3102DA-E1-F430 (223005771258)
Calix 100-01782 GPON OLT 2.4/1.2G SFP Class B+ 1490/1310nm SC SMF (222902883074)
Huawei Genuine QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE QSFP 1310nm 10km SMF 02310MHS (222617989384)
ECI OTR25_AV35 DWDM SFP CH35# 1549.32nm 2.67G 180km OC48/STM16 IGP-28111J-35EC (223004323376)
Infinera TOM-10G-D57-LR2 130-0140-001 XFP 10G DWDM 1531.90nm 80km WOTRBP9LAA (222983152815)
Infinera TOM-10G-D52-LR2 130-0135-001 XFP 10G DWDM 1535.82nm 80km WOTRBP4LAA (222983155138)
(Lot of 100) JDSU PLRXPL-VC-S43-8G-N 10G SFP+ SR 850nm New (322973771587)
Infinera TOM-10G-LR2 XFP 130-0038-001 XFP 10G 80km 1550nm WMOTCBNMAA (222982232809)
CIENA NTK583AAE6 XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band 1528.38~1568.77 50GHz 80km WOTRBV9KAA (323246055847)
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S 10-3144-01 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP MPO,500M via SMF (323375956320)
Nortel NTK583AAE6 XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band 1528.38~1568.77 50GHz 80km WOTRBV9KAA (323030625536)
Brocade 57-0000085-01 10G-SFPP-ER 10Gbase-ER 1550nm 40km SMF (322744461235)
Infinera TOM-100GMR-Q-SR4 OTU4 QSFP28 130-0353-001 FTLC9551SEPM-FN WOTRD57LAA (323354929648)
Infinera TOM-100G-Q-SR4 QSFP28 130-0334-002 FTLC9551REPM-FN WOTRDRDLAB (323353933496)
Nortel NTK587BEE5 XFP 10G DWDM 1539.77nm EML 80km IPUIA7JWAB FTRX-3812M347-N3 (323030751872)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012 CFP-100GBase-LR4 4x25G LAN-WDM SMF 10km (222441490017)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160010 CFP-100GBase-LR10 10x10G 100GbE-10km, OTU-4km (223254297271)
Ciena MUX/DMUX CN-100-D80 & CN-BS1-C, CN-100-C80 & CN-BS2-CD (323265179149)
New Box Ciena NTK583AAE6 XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band Multirate 50GHz 80km WOTRBV9KAA (323214038737)
OCLARO TRA5E20FNF-LF000 CFP4 100G LR4 SM-10km-1310-100G OTU4 (223227226041)
InnoLight TR-KC13L-N00 CFP4 100G LR4 SM-10km-1310-100G OTU4 (223279560568)
Ciena CN 2110-T0-30 955-0003-003 & CN 2110-T0-70 955-0003-007 (323279663803)
Ciena CN5150 170-5150-900, 48-Port 100/1000M SFP, exclude Power supply and XFP (223156921888)
SmartBits 6000B within loaded Cards, LAN-3111As, LAN-3101A, LAN-3201B, LAN3310A (323500687225)
Ciena CN4200 within loaded cards (Check Descrip) B-720-1086-300, F10-T90-TN (323265146266)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website