New Open Box Arista Dcs-7050sx-128-f 96x 1/10gb Sfp+ 8x 40gb Qsfp+ Switch F-r

New Open Box Arista Dcs-7050sx-128-f 96x 1/10gb Sfp+ 8x 40gb Qsfp+ Switch F-r

  • Price: 3,200.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: New other (see details)
  • Item ships from: Milpitas, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x8x2 inches
  • Product weight: 4 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Arista DCS-7050SX-128-F
  • Sold by: tt1tech · This seller has received 2,226 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,200.00 USD

 

More from ARISTA: Cords, Cables & Adapters, Enterprise Routers, Network Switches, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures, Other Networking Cables, PLC Processors, Switch Modules

Browse all: Network Switches


Similar Items

Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 96x 10GbE SFP+ 8x 40GbE QSFP+ Port Rear to Front Airflow
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP 2xAC
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 96x 10Gb+8x 40Gb QSFP Switch Rails Dual AC R to F Air
NEW Arista DCS-7050T-64-D-F 48x RJ45 1/10GBASE-T 4x QSFP+ Switch 50GB SSD F-R HS
Arista DCS-7050TX-128-R 96x 10GbE 1/10GBASE-T 8x QSFP+ Switch R-F Air AC PSU HSS
Arista DCS-7050SX-72Q-F,8xSFP+ & 6x40GbE QSFP+ switch, NEW OPEN BOX
Arista DCS-7050SX-72Q-F,8xSFP+ & 6x40GbE QSFP+ switch (Front to Rear AirFlow)
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F/R 52-Port 10G SFP+ Data Center L3 Switch W/ Dual PSU
Arista DCS-7050S-52 switch with 52x 10gbe sfp+ ports and dual power
Lot of 12 NEW Arista DCS-7050TX2-128-R 96 Port 8xQSFP+ Switch DCS-7050TX2

More from tt1tech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Avago 10Gb HFCT-721XPD 10G-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR/LW Transceiver 60DAYSWRT, >35+ QTY (221463868007)
Finisar 10G SMF SFP+ LR FTLX1471D3BCL T307D 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm w/60DAYSWRTY (322025230169)
10G transceiver for JD368B 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module with 1 year wrty (323491616101)
10G transceiver for C8R39A SN1100E 2-Port FC HBA 719212-001 with 1 year wrty (323491627045)
Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-T Optic EX4200 EX4300 EX-SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 module (222763435906)
NEW ARISTA Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver XVR-00067-20 (222700015354)