New Nokia-alcatel-lucent  3he10642aa 7750sr Sr 40csfp/20sfp Ge Mda-e  Ippaacbbaa

New Nokia-alcatel-lucent 3he10642aa 7750sr Sr 40csfp/20sfp Ge Mda-e Ippaacbbaa

  • Price: 2,980.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New other (see details)
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 4 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Alcatel-Lucent IPPAACBBAA
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 88 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,980.00 USD

 

More from ALCATEL-LUCENT: Cell Phones & Smartphones, Enterprise Routers, Multiplexers, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Semiconductor & PCB Manufacturing, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Switch Modules

Browse all: Other Computers & Networking


Similar Items

New Sealed Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03612AA MDA-7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP-SFP IPPAABFBAA

More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410060001 SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm SMF I-Temp S1.1 CRPI 3-7 (322422328708)
New Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL SFP-10GASE-SR/SW 400m 850nm MMF 17+ Datecode (322881922388)
HP Genuine ProCurve J4859C 1000base-LH 1310nm mini-GBIC (222761265300)
New Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-47 CWDM 1471nm 2.67G 100km Never Used! (322909564494)
New Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-59 CWDM 1590nm 2.67G 100km Never Used! (222736185988)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR 850nm MMF (322602789130)
InnoLight QSFP+ TR-IQ13C-N00 40G QSFP+ PSM-IR4 1310nm FP 1.4km (222691390654)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M 37-1666-01 100G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 1M (222811446703)
Nortel NTK950PH SFP OC48 2.5G CWDM 80km 1531nm 28dB (222196184749)
NOKIA-NSN FOSP 472949A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 10km 1310nm I-Temp S1.1 RTXM228-402 (322496416381)
Allen Bradley 1783-SFP 100FX Ethernet Switch Ser.A 1783SFP100FX (322486949659)
Mellanox SA001098 QSFP28 EDR 100GbE 4 Channel SR4 850nm Up to 100M MPO MMA1B00 (223113823131)
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 OC48IR1/STM16 S-16.1 10-1993-02 v02 Ready to Ship (322486910098)
ADVA 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S SM/LC 10km 1310nm SMF Transceiver (222652404510)
HP ProCurve J4860C 1000base-LH 1550nm 70km mini-GBIC Ready to Ship (322486910100)
Juniper 740-054053 QSFPP-4x10GE-SR4 OM3 300m 850nm 70C Finisar FTL410QD3C-J3 (323365449553)
Cisco Genuine FET-40G 10-2920-01 40G 850nm QSFP Fabric Extender Module Used (323406757940)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
AVAYA AA1403015-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850nm MMF LC Ready to Ship (222968964652)
Ericsson (Lot of 2)RDH102 56/1 & RDH102 56/2 Bidi 2.5G 10km SFP Transceiver (222438469275)
AOI QSFP+ Daul LC 40G 2km 4xCWDM SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0878 (223081203415)
New Sealed Genuine!! Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10-2457-02 SMF 10km 1310nm (323028547682)
Cisco MGBLX1 GE Mini-GBIC LX SFP 10km Linksys Used (322658374324)
HP 455886-B21 Bladesystem 455888-001 456097-001 10Gb SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km (322912182708)
Genuine Sealed Extreme Networks 10302 900072-10-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SMF (322895047143)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M QSFP28 100G 10M-Active Optical Cable (323441007409)
HIRSCHMANN 943 195-001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 155M-1310nm-20km-LC (322909534958)
INNOLIGHT TR-PX15Z-N00 SFP-10G-ZR 10G-1550nm EML 80km SONET SMF (322570696745)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD44EDMA0609 CH44# 1542.14nm C-Band ER (322643926930)
AOI A7ELXD28EDMA0609 DWDM CH28# 1554.94nm C-Band SFP+ 10G ER 40km (322640510468)
Genuine HIRSCHMANN 943 015-001 M-SFP-LX/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1318P3BTL-HM (322895076553)
Finisar FTLX6614MCC DWDM Tunable C-Band XFP 10G 40km Stock Qty50+ Available (322486893458)
Used Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF (322888142564)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm Sealed box (222530364692)
Used Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64 (323028607999)
New! Finisar (Lot of 36) FTLF8524P2BNL 4Gb 850nm SW MMF Mini-GBIC Datecode:1135 (222736191702)
Cisco QSFP-40/100-SR4 10-3318-01 40/100Gbps-100m-850nm-MM-QSFP28 CMUIATDCAA (222922109595)
FORCE10 GP-XFP-1Z Mfgr-1 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm 80Km SMF FTRX-1811-3-FC (223279557548)
Juniper Networks 740-061405 JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (322874017927)
Juniper Networks 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 100m 1310nm SMF FTL4C2QE1C-J1 (222927786922)
Used Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 10-3145-01 1310nm 2km Alpha2 (322528602577)
Nokia 1AB426470002 CFP2-100G-SR10x10G 100GBase-SR10 WOTRDC4TAA (323229831017)
F5 Networks OPT-0031-01 UPG-QSFP28-SR4-C FTLC9551SEPM-F5 QSFP 850nm MMF (222713656794)
PLEXXI PX-CBL-QSFP28 SR4-NOFEC-40M FTLC9554REPM-XE 850nm 40M OM4 MMF (323353887768)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545CA aa01 10GBASE-ZR XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm IPUIBEHDAA (222653199849)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650018 XFP DW100U-43CT 10G 80km DWDM 194.3GHz SOOTAJKLAA (222996423956)
JDSU XFP JXP01TMAC1CZ5HW1 DWDM Tunable 40km C-Band 800ps/nm for Huawei System (222479327654)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894aa 01 IP9IAKLLAA SFP+ 10GE ZR-LC 80km 1550nm 0/70C (222856712395)
Used Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (323278432998)
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13N-H00 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4 cGR4 1310nm 2km (322845340364)
Finisar FTLC8221SCNM-A5 CFP2 10xVCSEL 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 without Label (223026213479)
Juniper 740-034554 CFP-40GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm IPU3AU9HAA FTLQ7181EALS-J3 (223115034317)
3HE10551AA QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF IPU3BFVEAA FTLC9551REPM-A5 NOKIA (223031717478)
JDSU JQP-04LMBA1 QSFP+ 40Gbase-LR4 / OTU3 10km LC SMF Dual Rate (223254282044)
New Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06151AA 8Port GE SFP CARD (-48/+24VDC) IPUIBKB3AA (322865132076)
MRV XFP-DWLR08-33R DWDM CH#33 1550.92nm 10G 80km SMF (222983357204)
Cisco Genuine QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 2km over SMF LC (222525552390)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 Tunable C-Band 50GHz SFP+80km (322474336627)
NeoPhotonics PT-C24C3LDCL CFP2-100G-LR4, 4*28G OTU-4 LR4 1310nm SMF 10km (323277244873)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CY5GEN SFP+ Limiting DWDM Tunable C-Band 1550nm 80km (323004715419)
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 10-3146-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF Genuine!! (323292580728)
NOKIA 3HE08312AARA01 CFP2 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 IP9IAP9EAA FTLC8221SCNM-A5 (323309763227)
ADVA 40CSM/2HU-#19590-#19200 40CH WDM MUX 1078708789-01 40 PORT (323585055708)
OCLARO TRB5E22FNF-LF850 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323558242673)
OCLARO TRB5E22FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323567721311)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
Genuine Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10-2960-01 10G CWDM 40km 1470nm (322822582136)
HPE 845966-B21 QSFP28 100Gb MPO SR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF 849443-001 (323448321032)
Oclaro TRC5E21FNF-LF310 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-1300nm-SMF For ZTE system (222817562311)
SUMITOMO SCF1011LAANBH01 CFP-100GBase-LR4 4x28G ITU-T OTU-4 WDM,EML SMF 10km (322546029925)
OCLARO TRB5E20ENF-LF000 CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02310WUR (222915465648)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAaa 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
LUMENTUM JC2R10LR4AA1HW CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02311AEM (322859913953)
FINISAR FTLC1151SDNL QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF (223275697554)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
NOKIA 3AL82072AAAA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF FTLC1151SDPL (223235196087)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
Fujitsu FIM37101/312 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF (222817535669)
New Finisar FTLC1151RDPL QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF (222996068544)
Siemens V50017-U741-K500 CFP OUT4 /100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF FTLC1183SDNL-S1 (223060256132)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08426AA IOM-7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP-C (222658029150)
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ 10G DWDM MR Full C-Band Tunable 10-2841-01 80km LC (223260665255)
New HUAWEI CFP 100G 40km 1310nm SM 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm LC SMF 0M9550E (323260527281)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (Nokia) 3HE05948AA 7750 SR-12 SMF4-12 IPUCA2C1TA (323493351537)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08423AA CPM-7750SR CPM5 1PUCBGZ1AA (222804745598)
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm IPU3A4BHAB 740-047682-03 (323007922208)
FUJITSU FIM37201/303 CFP 100G BASE ER4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm (222996042471)
Mellanox SB7790 100G QSFP28 36-Ports EDR InfiniBand Switch HP 834978-B21 (323508509592)
InnoLight T-OM8FNT-H00 400G BASE OSFP with FEC CGR4 PLUS 1310nm 2km DDM (222741123660)
ADVA FSP3000 within full Laoded Units (Check Discription) (323426238781)
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4, 10-3215-01,100GBase-ER4 1310nm SMF < 40km IPU3BFTCAA (323491131062)
Juniper MIC-MRATE 12 x QSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Interface Card IPUIBY5MAA (323587256946)
InnoLight QSFP-DD 400Gbase FR4 2km SMF Parallel 4 Optical Lanes T-DQ4CNT-N00 (223218730497)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM (323120366888)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
ARBOR TMS4000 Peakflow DDOS Treat Management System With PSM-40 (Check Discrip) (223128519090)
AMX Enova DGX32 Digital Media Switcher, Used (323488834394)
COHERENT 100G CFP Module ACACIA AC100-M01-250 100G Reach to 2500km (223025167256)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website