New Open Box Alcatel-lucent 8dg08049ab Ptn 1850tss 1x10gesy-320

New Open Box Alcatel-lucent 8dg08049ab Ptn 1850tss 1x10gesy-320

Sold by digicenttech

This seller has received 67 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,950.00 USD

 

Item ships from Hong Kong

Browse more: Other Computers & Networking


More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible QSFP to SFP+ Adapter Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA (323053972426)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410060001 SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm SMF I-Temp S1.1 CRPI 3-7 (322422328708)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M 37-1666-01 100G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 1M (222811446703)
DWDM XFP Source XPD-MR-04-60CDFA-ZT CH60# C-Band XFP SM-40km-1529.55nm-10G-C (222613995887)
NOKIA-NSN FOSP 472949A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 10km 1310nm I-Temp S1.1 RTXM228-402 (322496416381)
ADVA 0061701811-03 XFP 4031643001 OC192 11G LR 1310nm LC 10km SMF (222765162457)
Extreme Networks 4050-00012 SFP 1.25GBase-Zx 1550nm LC SMF (323288483329)
Allen Bradley 1783-SFP 100FX Ethernet Switch Ser.A 1783SFP100FX (322486949659)
ADVA 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S SM/LC 10km 1310nm SMF Transceiver (222652404510)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M359-HW Fixed Ch#59 DWDM XFP 10G 80km (222513977773)
Cisco Genuine FET-40G 10-2920-01 40G 850nm QSFP Fabric Extender Module (322762425611)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M334-HW Fixed Ch#34 DWDM XFP 10G 80km (322519375413)
Cisco Genuine DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 10-2666-01 SFP+ 16G 850nm 500M MMF Fiber Channel (223024757246)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTRX-3812M334-AL Fixed Ch34# 10G 80km 1AB356630027 (222665511175)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB373120005 SFP ULH OSC 155M 150km 1625nm APD C-Temp AL (223006156086)
Used F5 OPT-0017-00 SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm Ready to Ship (223005491071)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00564CA XFP 10G LR-LC 1310nm 10km ROHS 6/6 0/70C IPUIBD7DAA (222568597563)
HIRSCHMANN 943 865-001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1217P2BTL-HM (322366708396)
Genuine Sealed Extreme Networks 10302 900072-10-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SMF (322895047143)
Alcatel-Lucent 109527796 (Lot of 10) GE 1000Base-SX S1.1 FTLF8519P2BTL (322909598237)
Intel E40GQSFPSR QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C-IT for XL710-DA2 (322909567309)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380005 NGI7ALRMAA S1:1 OC192/10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Module (322486870697)
INNOLIGHT TR-PX15Z-N00 SFP-10G-ZR 10G-1550nm EML 80km SONET SMF (322570696745)
Cisco Genuine DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 10-2673-01 SFP+ 16G 1310nm 10km SMF (323178364785)
Genuine HIRSCHMANN 943 015-001 M-SFP-LX/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1318P3BTL-HM (322895076553)
HP Genuine 455886-B21 Bladesystem 455888-001 456097-001 10Gb SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km (322912182708)
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCL SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80km OC192/STM-64 LR-2 Tx:EML/Rx:APD (222479372260)
Finisar FTLX6614MCC DWDM Tunable C-Band XFP 10G 40km Stock Qty50+ Available (322486893458)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm Sealed box (222530364692)
HIRSCHMANN 943 897-001 M-SFP-LX/LC EEC FTLF1318P3BTL-HA (322909537790)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448050001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870876511)
New! Finisar (Lot of 36) FTLF8524P2BNL 4Gb 850nm SW MMF Mini-GBIC Datecode:1135 (222736191702)
Cisco QSFP-40/100G-SR4 10-3318-01 40/100Gbps-100m-850nm-MM-QSFP28 CMUIATDCAA (222922109595)
Used Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF (322888142564)
Juniper Networks 740-056705 40GE-LX4 OM3 100m 1310nm SMF FTL4C2QE1C-J1 (222927786922)
Juniper Networks 740-061405 JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (322874017927)
New Finisar (Lots 24) FCMJ-8521-3 SFP-1000Base-T RJ45 Port Never Used! (323144110884)
ADVA 0061701842-01 XFP/11G/1550L SM/LC/TIN 1550nm 40km SMF (222996034336)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650048 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64 (222810005605)
Finisar FTLC9551SEPM QSFP28 ONT OUT4/100GBASE-SR4 112.2Gb/s 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (222722443326)
INNOLIGHT TR-FC13T-N00 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-IR4 1310nm-2km (322544649989)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650019 XFP DW100U-42CT 10G 80km 194.2GHz DWDM SOOTAJLLAA (323277714689)
SFP+ 10G Fixed CWDM 1531nm 80km! SUMITOMO Ready to Ship! (222417627870)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894aa 01 IP9IAKLLAA SFP+ 10GE ZR-LC 80km 1550nm 0/70C (222856712395)
Ciena XFP-EXT-UR 130-4907-900 10GB-ZR/LR2/L64.2 1550nm 80km SMF (322486910094)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC25M 10-3180-01 QSFP-100G -25M-Active Optical Cable (222921983924)
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13N-H00 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4 cGR4 1310nm 2km (322845340364)
HPE H6Z29A 16Gb HPE B-series LW 25km FC SFP+ 1310nm 25km SMF AFCT-57F3NPZ-HP1 (222891411328)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR v01 SFP+ 10G 1550nm SMF 80km 10-2683-01 Genuine! (322482212560)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB217280002 XFP L16.2 OC192/10GBASE-ZR/ZW NGI7AE6MAA 1550nm 80km (222736166741)
Finisar FTLC8221SCNM-A5 CFP2 10xVCSEL 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 without Label (223026213479)
Ericsson/Redback 908-0517 XFP-OC192-LR2 1550nm 80km FTLX1811M3-RB SOOTAHSNAA (322486845006)
Used Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 10-3145-01 1310nm 2km Alpha2 (322528602577)
Cisco Genuine DS-SFP-FC8G-ER 10-2547-01 SFP+ 8G 1550nm 40km SMF Fiber Channel (223020478910)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 WOTRBSVGAA 10G DWDM C-Band Tunable XFP Module (322909558237)
ADVA 1061701400-01 XFP/11G/DCTV/SM/LC, XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band 80km SMF LC (223004654989)
Used Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (323278432998)
Cisco Genuine QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 2km over SMF LC (222525552390)
Nokia 1AB426470002 CFP2-100G-SR10x10G 100GBase-SR10 WOTRDC4TAA (323229831017)
HUAWEI 34061089 100G-4*25-850nm-100m-MM-QSFP28 FTLC9551REPM-HW (222713773353)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 Tunable C-Band 50GHz SFP+80km (322474336627)
ADVA Item#1061701691 XFP/11G/C1471L SM/LC, CWDM 1470nm 40km SMF (222962644623)
BTI BP3AM4TL XFP DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band 1550nm JDSU JXP01TMAC1CX5BT2-0 (222479461893)
NeoPhotonics PT-C24C3LDCL CFP2-100G-LR4, 4*28G OTU-4 LR4 1310nm SMF 10km (323277244873)
FINISAR FTLC8281RCNM CFP 100G CFP-100GBASE-SR10, 10x10Gb 850nm band MMF (223007204682)
NOKIA 3HE08312AARA01 CFP2 112Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 IP9IAP9EAA FTLC8221SCNM-A5 (323309763227)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
Fujitsu FIM37301/100 CFP2 100G CFP2 LR4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323279547014)
Used Finisar FTLC1151RDPL2 QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF (222996074928)
Fujitsu FIM37700/171 QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km OTU-4 (222996990877)
Juniper SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 740-052469 SFP 10GE DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band COUIBC8BAA (323278400084)
Genuine Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10-2960-01 10G CWDM 40km 1470nm (322822582136)
Oclaro TRC5E21FNF-LF310 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-1300nm-SMF For ZTE system (222817562311)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAaa 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
ECI ON318896 OPT10_ZR XCVR FOP 1550NM 10GBS SFP+ 80KM LINEAR JDSU JSM-01ZWAA1EC (322658761467)
OCLARO TRB5E20ENF-LF000 CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02310WUR (222915465648)
LUMENTUM JC2R10LR4AA1HW CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02311AEM (322859913953)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06310CB XFP CWDM 1491nm 10G 40km LC I-Temp IPU3AXDJAA (222811163829)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
FINISAR FTLC1183RDNL-HW CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF for Huawei (222821426850)
New Finisar FTLC1151RDPL QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF (222996068544)
New Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE10642AA 7750SR SR 40cSFP/20SFP GE MDA-e IPPAACBBAA (222744274128)
FUJITSU FIM37201/303 CFP 100G BASE ER4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm (222996042471)
New Sealed Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03619AA IOM-7750 SR-1 IOM3-XP 1PU3AC9EAA (222633935632)
infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-DT 130-0284-001 SFP+ 10G 80km DWDM Tunable WOTRC38LAA (323251065600)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08426AA IOM-7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP-C (222658029150)
New HUAWEI CFP 100G 40km 1310nm SM 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm LC SMF 0M9550E (323260527281)
New Sealed Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C 10-2841-01 SFP+ 10G C-Band DWDM Tunable 80km SMF (323213993831)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08423AA CPM-7750SR CPM5 1PUCBGZ1AA (222804745598)
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm IPU3A4BHAB 740-047682-03 (323007922208)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (Nokia) 3HE05948AA 7750 SR-12 SMF4-12 IPUCA2C1TA (322829857643)
InnoLight TR-FC13D-N00 QSFP28-100G-ER4 Lite with FEC 100G 1310nm 35Km LC SMF (323229787630)
New Juniper 740-049763 CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm CMUIAHSBAA (222595343694)
New Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) (One Pair) 3HE08423AA & 3HE08428AA 7750SR CPM5 &SFM5 (222973186106)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM (323120366888)
ADVA FSP3000R7 within Laoded Units (Check Descrip) SH7HU 2AC-HP&SCU (323299233201)
FSP3000R7 Within Full Laoded Units (Check Descrip) SH7HU 2AC-HP&SCU ADVA (223016318711)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website