2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm 150m Sw Xbr-000163 Sfp+ Transceiver >100pc

2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm 150m Sw Xbr-000163 Sfp+ Transceiver >100pc

Sold by tt1tech

This seller has received 3,213 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $6.99 USD

 

Item ships from Milpitas CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Brocade 8Gb Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000163 57-1000117-01
Genuine Brocade 8G 850nm SW 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8GFC SFP+ Optic Transceiver
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Lot of 2 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01
Brocade 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 SFP+ 8Gb SW 150m, 100-652-598 BRSFP-N8GSW
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8Gb FC SW 850nm SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
Lot of 4 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot 3)
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 4)
2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm 150m SW XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver >120pc
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module
Brocade 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8GFC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic
New Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8GFC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber modules
Lot of 96 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8G SW FC SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceivers GBIC

More from tt1tech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Genuine Cisco 10Gb 10-2415-03 V03 SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver 90daysWRTY >700pcs (224622098554)
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver (224596142257)
NEW Innolight 100G QSFP28 PSM IR4 1310nm 2km TR-VC13T-H00 Transceiver w/60 days (323496547733)
10x Arista 10G SFP-10G-SR XVR-00001-02 10GB 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Lot of 10 (321981558692)
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 1000Base-T RJ45 copper SFP transceiver +450pc w/60 days WRTY (323843919735)
lot of 8 Brocade 10GB 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 10Gbase-sr/sw 850nm SFP+ 8x (324802023829)
HP 10Gbe 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem transceiver >200pcs (324350736250)
Citrix FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2 10G/1G Dual mode SR 850nm MMF transcever >150pcs ava (324515408606)
100% Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ module Malaysia 1 Year warrant (224622122188)
NEW F5 NETWORKS 10gb OPT-0016-00 F5-UPG-SFP+-R 10GBASE/SR SFP transceiver >400pc (223650949573)
HP 560SFP+ 10GB DUAL PORT Ethernet ADAPTER 669279-001 665249-B21 665247-001 (324539211303)
Lot of 10 BRAND NEW J9150A HP X132 10G SFP LC SR 850nm Compatible transceiver (222169097187)
40G QSFP+ LR4 LITE 2KM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER FOR QSFP+ ARISTA SWITCH >200PCS (224383773448)
XQX2502 KAIAM QSFP+40G-LR4 LITE 2KM 1330nm TRANSCEIVER 40G QSFP+ LR4 >170 pcs (224160773026)
Genuine Dell Intel X520-DA2 Dual Port SFP 10Gb Server Adapter Card E10G42BTDA (222972979819)
FInisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10GbE 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module (324773752397)
Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transceiver >200pcs (324784037436)
Harmonic GSF9422-02-01 SFP+LR 1310nm 10km SMF FTLX1471D3BCV-HR transceiver (224586716262)
8x sfp Transceiver for IBM SAN48B-5 2498-F48 Brocade 6510 (324658299584)
Lof of 4 100% Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ module Malaysia 1YEAR (323015872181)
NEW ARISTA SFP-1G-T RJ-45 1000BASE-T XVR-00007-02 1GbE Copper SFP+ >50 pcs (321374379312)
40G transceiver for Juniper QFX5200-48Y, QFX10002, QFX10008, QFX10016 switch (324373277873)
BRAND NEW J9151A HP X132 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module 1 YEARWRT (222258979692)
lot 32 Finisar FCLF-8521-3 1000BASE-T GLC-T RJ45 SFP copper transceiver >300pcs (323206156381)
Lot 79 Brocade XBR-000160 8Gb mSFP 57-1000046-01 SW 150m DCX FC8-64 105-000-192 (323594480724)
Lot 8 NEW 0N743D N743D 10GB SFP+ 850nm 300nm FTLX8571D3BCL Transceiver >200pcs (222973638211)
GIGAMON/FINISAR (QSF-503) 40GBASE-LR4, SMF FTL4C1QE1C-GM TRANSCEIVER (224370492904)
FTL4C1QE1C Finisar QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver QSFP-40G-LR4 (324017063655)
BrandNEW Dell SFP28-25G-SR-85C HHHHC FTLF8536P4BNL-E5 25GE Ethernet 019-078-056 (323950226539)
INNOLIGHT 100G BASE QSFP28 CWDM4 Lite 1310nm TR-FC13H-HFB transceiver (223230747309)
Finisar 40Gb FTL410QE2C-G1 QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 Gen2 QSFP+ Transceiver >200p (223888371970)
BRANDNEW 10GB INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ DELL XYD50 E10GSFPSR (324038013121)
BRANDNEW 10GB INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ DELL XYD50 E10GSFPSR (224373761745)
1 ARISTA SFP-1G-T RJ-45 1000BASE-T XVR-00007-02 1GbE Copper SFP+ >80pcs (322032993478)
QLOGIC 10G FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GB SFP+ transceiver NetApp 332-00350 X1143A >150pc (222763623995)
40G Finisar FTL410QE1C 40BASE-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver >150pcs (224381026433)
JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43-94 10Gb SW 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver IBM 78P1514 >300pcs (223840071754)
10x Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ Transceiver Malaysia w/60Days (221985986387)
FINISAR FTL4C1QL1L 40GBASE-LR4 41.2GBPS 2KM DUPLEX LC QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER >200pcs (323526361525)
Dell 40GB QSFP-40G-BIDI XW7J0 Short Range AFBR-79EBMZ-FT1 QSFP+ Transceiver (223707061549)
100% Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ Transceiver 90days WRTY >200av (324464200058)
Dell DP/N 0T307D T307D FTLX1471D3BCL 10GbE SFP+ LC SMF Transceiver w/60DAYS (323580241889)
100% Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T 30-1410-03 RJ45 SFP Transceiver ORIGIN USA (323744006645)
FTLX8574D3BCL FINISAR SFP+ 10GBase-SR SW 400m SFP Transceiver module >100 avail (323888465342)
BRANDNEW J9150A HP X132 10G SFP SR 850nm 300m Compatible Transceiver 3YEARWRT (324515682242)
New Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 10GE SFP+ >400p 90Days WRTY (223892511693)
F5 NETWORKS 10gb OPT-0016-00 F5-UPG-SFP+-R 10GBASE/SR SFP transceiver w/90DAY (323815134777)
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ Transceiver 850nm >450pc Malaysia (224622118595)
New Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 10GE SFP+ >300p 90Days WRTY (224477718418)
Genuine Finisar FTLX8511D3 10G 10GBase-SR/SW Transceiver XFP 0FP798 >150availabl (324802144827)
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km 1301nm LC SMF transceiver module w/60 days WRTY (324214445572)
CWDM-SFP-1550 1.25G 1550nm 80km 1000GBASE-CWDM SFP Dom Duplex Lc Ethernet Cisco (322297827042)
8x Brocade 57-1000027-01 XBR-000153 8Gb LW 10Km SFP+ lot of 8 transceivers >500p (224450184980)
Brand New HPE Aruba J9151D 10G SFP+ LR 10km SMF compatible transceiver >200pcs (223185552134)
DELL SFP-10G-T 0PGYJT SP7051-D 10G 10GBASE-T Copper RJ45 SFP+ >68pcs (224060278403)
Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL- E7/E8 10GB 10KM 1310NM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SM TRANSCEIVER (224222990025)
ERICSSON RDH10265/3 CE9 SFP-10G-LR 10GE 1310nm 10km SMF CPRI & 10Gbase-lr (324607291864)
8x Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX EX-SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 1GE 10km SMF +200pcs (223168572126)
8x Brocade 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 10GbE SR SFP+ for FCOE and VDX switches (222975659694)
Finisar SFP-10GE-SR For Aruba JW091A 10GBASE-SR for Aruba 7205 mobility w/90days (223780540108)
CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 10GB 10-2036-04 Optical Transceiver 50 available (324606324673)
Arista 10G SFP-10G-SR XVR-00001-02 10GB 850nm 10gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver >500pc (324799201113)
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX 740-031850 IPUIA9EMAB 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX SMF transceiver (323815136727)
DELL 10Gb 03G84K 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 3G84K SFP-10G-SR WTRD1 >500pcs (324656317304)
16x NEW J9150A HP X132 10G SFP LC SR 850nm 300m Compatible Transceiver 1YEARWRTY (223183105630)
Arista 10G SFP-10G-SR XVR-00001-02 10GB 850nm SFP+ Transceiver >300pcs instock (324483291496)
Juniper 740-031981 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10GB Optic EX4200 EX4300 (324043446752)
Finisar FTLX1370W4BTL-TM 10GB SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER >300pcs (324608363142)
NEW DELL QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 40GB QSFP transceiver 40G 07TCDN FTL410QE3C-FC (222248157186)
F5 Network 100GE F5-UPG-QSFP28-SR4 OPT-0031-01 FTLC9551SEPM-F5 100Gbase-SR QSFP (222763417592)
NEW Dell RN84N 0RN84N FTLX1471D3BCL-FC 10Gb LR 1310NM 10KM SFP+ Transceiver (323010436401)
NEW 715214-B21 - HP DL380p Gen8 10-Core Xeon E5-2690v2 3.0GHz CPU Kit (222735065504)
NEW Finisar 10G FTLX1471D3BCL T307D 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm SMF SFP+LR module >300pc (224348652531)
Finisar 100GB FTLC1154RDPL6 XCVR QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 2KM SMF (324602877742)
1 NEW SPTSBP2CLCKS INTEL 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER >10PCS AVAILABLE (224197434161)
New Dell DP/N 0T307D T307D FTLX1471D3BCL 10GbE SFP+ LC SMF Transceiver w/60DAYS (322411678863)
BRAND NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S Catalyst 3850 Series 24 Port Switch (224407497321)
Lenovo 46C3449 Blade 10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-SR AFBR-709SMZ-IB8 46C3448 (224278834408)
Genuine Intel 10Gb 0Y3KJN FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 E10GSFPSR E65689-001 (322917300357)
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm TRANSCEIVER MFM1T02ASR FTLX8571D3BCL-ME (324296408882)
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR MFM1T02ASR FTLX8571D3BCL-ME SFP+SR w/90 days WRTY >100pcs (324515703637)
Brocade 57-1000262-01 16GB 25KM ELWL SFP Transceiver 16G XBR-000258 90days WRTY (223716977529)
JUNIPER NETWORKS 40GBASE-SR4 OM3 100m 850nm 740-046565 QSFP+ transceiver 5availa (322316250261)
ColorChip 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GbE C100Q020CWDM403B (324340937719)
Lot of 10 New Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 10GE SFP+ (222921211660)
HP Advanced Services zl Module J9685a Management 10/100/1000T 500Gb sata 4gb (324476510427)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LR XVR-00003-02 SFP+LR 1310nm 10km SMF 10GBASE-LR (224065876961)
Finisar 40Gb FTL410QE2C-G1 QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 Gen2 QSFP+ Transceiver >100p (224347403532)
FTLC1157RGPL2-1Y FINISAR 100G CWDM4 2KM 1300nm GEN2 SMF QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (324608397184)
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GE SFP+SR 740-021308 850nm use into QFX series w/90DAY (223582373997)
Lot 2 New Sealed Arista CAB-Q-Q-5M 40GBE QSFP to QSFP twinax copper cable, 5M (224340167129)
CISCO SFP-GE-T 1G SFP COPPER RJ45 100M EXT TRANSCEIVER 30-1421-01 >300 PCS (324604379217)
10GB Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP card, JUNIPER 611-044925 R05 EX4300, EX4300-48P (323903599207)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE66606AC - 10GEPON OLT XFP PRX30 ASYMMETRIC PTNEL3-51CQ-AL+ (324300399269)
INTEL 10G E65689-001 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10GBase SFP+ X520 >200pcs (324496688627)
NEW Alcatel-Lucent QSFP+ 40GE LR4 10km LC 3HE06485AA transceiver IPUIBMY3AA (223841305803)
10GB X2 850nm MMF transceiver for WS-X6708-10GE V04 Cisco 6500 8-Port (224392537214)
F5 OPT-0030-01 F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 40G-LR4 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver >10PCS (223187006540)
5x Brocade 57-1000027-01 XBR-000153 8Gb 10Km SFP+ BRSFP-8G10KLW DCX-8510 lot 5 (223725680673)
NEW Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 740-021309 SFPP-10GE-LR 1310nm 10km 10Gb SFP+ module (322300136393)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website