Alcatel-lucent 7342 Asam-r Enet Hi-cap Ntwk Term P/n-3fe50479aa

  • Price: 1,550.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 12 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE50479AA
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 918 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $1,550.00 USD

 

More from ALCATEL-LUCENT: Cell Phones & Smartphones, Enterprise Routers, Motherboards, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Power Protection, Other Semiconductor & PCB Manufacturing, Other Telecom Systems, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Distribution Units, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Switch Modules

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0422-01 5M Infiniband/Ethernet Cable
WellFleet Communications P107944 Dual ENET Net Module 34000
ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable
DEMICOM 14120005-003 REV B1 Patch Panel Enet Phantom Power
Cabletron Fast ENET Module Smartswitch 6000 (6H122-08)
CISCO CSS5-IOM-8FE CSS11500 FAST ENET MOD 8PORT
3x Lucent CBX-500 10/100 Enet/IP Ports module 810-00173-01 BAI5S30DAB P/N:11108
FORCE10 QUAL GB ENET SFP OPTIC MODULE P/N-GP-SFP2-1S
TRIPP LITE N785-P01-SFP SFP FIBER TO ENET MEDIA
ALCATEL 7342ALU INDOOR ONT I-241G-B 3FE51880AA
LUCENT 5ESS CONT BUSS TERM P/N-982AAB
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342/7330 MA LT FILLER BOARD P/N-3FE24573AA
SUN MICROSYSTEMS CARRIER CARD WITH ENET PMC CP238N 109607929 30 DAY WARRANTY
ALCATEL / 3EC16526AA01 / VACUAA0AAA / ADSL TERM UN
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00
ALCATEL 7342 ISAM FTTU INDOOR ONT UNIT P/N-3FE51880AA
Alcatel 3EC15195AA AA MREV 02 ICS 01 Term Module VACTEH0BAA
LOT 2 ERICSSON ROA1284192/1 Gigabit Ethernet Printed Board ENET 10GE FOR PARTS
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ISAM FTTU 3FE51185AAAA BVM5G00CRA(12 in stock)
010-8324-0401 19 IN /24-TERM DSX3 PANEL 4-P,NEW *** WE BUY TELECT *** (COS24813)

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ACCEDIAN AMN-1000-TE 501-018-11 ACCEDIAN METRONID SLA ASSURANCE DP/N-AMN-1000-TE (323868131294)
CISCO FAN ALARM & TRAY CTRL CARD P/N-73-5077-09 (222154401682)
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
NORTEL DMS-100 500VA AC INVERTER P/N-NTRX31DH (223061803139)
ALCATEL 7342 ISAM FTTU INDOOR ONT UNIT P/N-3FE51880AA (223274815562)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
CISCO 4900M 8 PORT 10GBE HALF CARD WITH X2 INTERFACES P/N-WS-X4908-10GE (323849477815)
ISDN 48V POWER UNIT P/N-1145B1 (323559080137)
ADTRAN T1 HDSL INTERFACE MODULE P/N-1246003L8 (323736563237)
LUCENT DIAMOND CENT CORE/FAB P/N-COM101B (323385815731)
NORTEL VTX CONNECT VTX-12/3 P/N-NTN410DA (322111954796)
ORTRONICS 24 PORT 110/8 PORT PANEL P/N-OR-PHD5E8U24 (223238792137)
CISCO CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES SUP 6-E P/N-WS-X45-SUP6-E (223573643325)
EMC AX4 NX4 AX4-5 SP STORAGE PROCESSOR CONTROLLER CPU ASSEMBLY P/N-AX4-5DAE (223449177953)
CHARLES INDUSTRIES 8550-80 24 TO 48V DC POWER SUPPLY P/N-8550-80 (323223008063)
CISCO CAT 4948E-F 300W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT EXHAUST P/N-PWR-C49E-300AC-F (223572550549)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 1000BASE CWDM (SFP) (SMF)/80KM/1471 NM, (DDM)/ROHS P/N-3HE05936CA (322107947082)
CISCO CISCO6160 PWR ENT MOD P/N-34-1529-01 (323799588209)
CISCO HWIC SLOT DIVIDER WITHOUT LOCKING SCREW P/N-HWIC-SLOT-DIVIDER (323848692301)
EMC 1TB 7.2K SAS 6GB 3.5IN HDD P/N-005049407 (323848736580)
CISCO SPARE X2 COVER FOR 4900M P/N-4900M-X2-CVR= (323813379068)
CISCO EXPANSION MODULE ATM T-3 P/N-NM-1A-T3 (223572508251)
EMC 300GB FC 10K 4GB DISK DRIVE CX-4G10-300 P/N-005048953 (323848736897)
CISCO 3825 ROUTER FAN 1 / FAN 2 REPLACEMENT P/N-ACS-3825-FAN-1/2 (323848695476)
CISCO 3850 NETWORK MODULE BLANK P/N-C3850-NM-BLANK (323849521470)
CISCO 2 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD SPARE P/N-WIC-2T (223572510991)
EMC 300GB 15K FC HDD P/N-005049119 (223572553697)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 912, 916, 924, 908E, 916E, AND 924E 23 RACKS P/N-1200927L23 (323807877582)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 I/O MODULE BLANK SLOT COVER P/N-N7K-MODULE-BLANK (223516903792)
CISCO WAP551 IEEE 802.11N WIRELESS AP-ISM BAND-UNII BAND-DESKTOP P/N-WAP551-A-K9 (322111880008)
LUCENT 5ESS CONT BUSS TERM P/N-982AAB (323237150353)
SB5101 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SB5101, MINOR SCRATCHES (323822070117)
SBG900 MOTOROLA SBG900 WIRELESS CABLE MODEM GATEWAY,MINOR SCRATCHES (323822070356)
SB5100 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SB5100 CABLE MODEM, MINOR SCRATCHES (223536334620)
APC SMART-UPS SRT 19" RAIL KIT - NEW FROM MFR P/N-SRTRK2-N (323807810915)
JUNIPER MX960 FILTER TRAY FOR HIGH CAPACITY FANTRAY P/N-FFILTER-MX960-HC-S (223518195200)
MARCONI 4 PORT OC-3 SM IR P/N-NM-4/155SMIRE (323223010544)
CISCO NEXUS 3064 FAN MODULE, REVERSE AIRFLOW P/N-N3K-C3064-FAN-B (223318634603)
LUCENT AMAS CRAFT TEST UNIT P/N-DTP102 (322111831722)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 873 P/N-1200639G1 (222547582525)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS COM DATA CONTROL P/N-DAC100B (222928297093)
CALIX E7-2 1RU, 2 SRV SLT SHELF P/N-100-01449 (323813381510)
LUCENT DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC P/N-BBG5 (323813380833)
CISCO FIBER STORAGE SHELF P/N-15454-FBR-STRG (322283067219)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
WESTELL WPS 115VAC/48VDC 1.25 AMP P/N-A90-204100 (323848739353)
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, 1300-NM WAVELP/N-GLC-LH-SM (223592107856)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
JUNIPER SCBE-MX-S ENHANCED MX CONTROL BOARD P/N-SCBE-MX-S (323822084045)
CISCO OC48 200GHZ, 1536.61 P/N-15454-OC48E-1536.61 (222146315925)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
CISCO COMPATIBILE CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1471 CWDM XENPAK (222146318562)
HGST HGST 2TB 7.2k SATA 3.5” P/N-HUS724020ALA640 (223536333080)
PowerDsine 9001G Midspan - Power injector P/N-PD-9001GO-NA (323559083787)
CISCO 48 PORT POE 10/100/1000 P/N-WS-X4648-RJ45V-E (323848693489)
ADC DSX MOD 84-CKT P/N-D1M-1A0013 (222146311962)
FUJITSU FLM-600 EMBEDDED CHAN P/N-FC9616EC62 (322111913737)
LUCENT 7750 SR-12 175AMP DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 P/N-3HE03661AA (323773317658)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 ACCESS MODULE P/N-1181409L12 (322108437575)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
FUJITSU PS MODULE DC FOR 7U SHELF W/ REAR POWER CONNECTIONS P/N-FC9685ZP03 (322111930467)
LUCENT 5ESS FDN LK INTERFACE P/N-TN883 (322107945601)
ADTRAN NETVANTA VPN ACC MODULE P/N-1202368E1 (222146307620)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
LUCENT PSAX-1250/2300 6-PORT DS1 IMA MODULE P/N-NS20N330BB (222146312136)
LUCENT DUAL CHANNEL UNIT P/N-AUA38D (322107948175)
WESTELL DTWA-528-08 WITH MPS2500 POWER SUPPLY P/N-DTWA-528-08L1 (222146315660)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323812368845)
LUCENT 5ESS NET LINK INTFC P/N-BKD1 (222146311729)
ADC BNC BULKHEAD PANEL, 2X24 RACK MOUNT P/N-BNC-BLK-48-CL (223447944209)
CISCO 6400 DC POWER SUPPLY P/N-C6400-PWR-DC (322111911383)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
CISCO CATALYST 3550, 2960, 3560, 3750 SERIES SWITCH 19"/23"/24" P/N-RCKMNT-1RU (323848736092)
LUCENT MC5D124A1D - DATA FANOUT CIRCUIT P/N-UN192D (223055244260)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS IAD 904 2ND GEN P/N-4212904L1 (223274900287)
FUJITSU CLOCK CARD STRATUM 3 SYNC CARD MULTISHELF P/N-FC9580ST41 (323650688269)
JUNIPER SWITCH CONTROL BOARD, MX960, SPARE P/N-SCB-MX960-S (323813378866)
JUNIPER SWITCH CONTROL BOARD P/N-SCB-MX960-S-G (323350804767)
NEXT LEVEL OPTICAL CONTROL CARD 4 P/N-660-00278 (222146314662)
EMC 15-SLOT DISK SHELF P/N-NS4-4PDAE- (323738002726)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 1000BASE CWDM (SFP) (SMF)/80KM/1591 NM/ (DDM)/ROHS P/N-3HE05936CG (322107947108)
CISCO CATALYST 24 PORT MULTI-LAYER ETHERNET SWITCH P/N-WS-C3560E-24TD-S (223486197859)
CISCO C6100 DSCRT MODLTR CD P/N-800-05554-03 (222146316523)
JUNIPER NETWORKS MX960 FANTRAY (UPPER OR LOWER) P/N-FFANTRAY-MX960-S (223058077520)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 5500 SYSTEM CONTROLLER CARD P/N-1200831L1 (222154398263)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
ADTRAN U-BRITE ISDN INTFC P/N-1104020L2 (323587336623)
TELLABS TITAN-OC-OPT PT SH RCH P/N-81.5542A-FC (222154399742)
Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H (223238739105)
CISCO ASR9000 DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W P/N-A9K-2KW-DC (323799584607)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT ACCS F/ 19 P/N-SRX240-RMK (222961178856)
CISCO OC48 ELR 1554.13 P/N-15454-OC48E-1554.13 (322111911619)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website