4x Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gb Fc Fibre Channel Sfp Sfp+ 468508-001

4x Hp Aj718a  Storageworks 8gb Fc Fibre Channel Sfp Sfp+ 468508-001

Sold by trade-n-stuff

This seller has received 2,046 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $6.99 USD

 

Item ships from Magna UT USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 * New *
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 40xAvailable
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
NIP HP AJ718A AJ718A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW HP Plastic Clam
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 468508-002 *Open Box
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-series FC SFP+
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
New HP 8G SW FC SFP+ AJ718A
Lot of Two 2 HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002
GENUINE HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 HP 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 transceiver USAprod
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
HP AJ716B 8Gb Fiber Short Wave FC 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module * Pulled *
HP AJ716A 468507-001 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 230xAvailable
New HP 453154-B21 1Gbps 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP 453578-001 453156-001 TRANSCEIVER