4x Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gb Fc Fibre Channel Sfp Sfp+ 468508-001

4x Hp Aj718a  Storageworks 8gb Fc Fibre Channel Sfp Sfp+ 468508-001

Sold by trade-n-stuff

This seller has received 2,028 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $6.99 USD

 

Item ships from Magna UT USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
GENUINE HP ProCurve AJ718A 468508-001 Fibre Channel SFP - SAME DAY SHIPPING
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
HP StorageWorks AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718-63001 - NEW / FREE SHIP! #1
HP 468508-001 Storageworks 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 468508-002 *Open Box
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
HP StorageWorks 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718A 468508-002 *LOT OF 2*
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver
3 x HP HPE AJ718A B-Series 468508-002 5697-7264 8Gb Storage Work SFP Transceiver
LOT of 2 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001