Genuine Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Genuine Hp Aj718a  Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Sold by cloud_storage_corp

This seller has received 11,248 ratings (99.90% Positive)

Buy now for $3.00 USD

 

Item ships from Hays KS USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Lot of (5) - HP AJ718A 468508-002 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
GENUINE HP ProCurve AJ718A 468508-001 Fibre Channel SFP - SAME DAY SHIPPING
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
FTLF8528P3BNV-EM Finisar Fibre Channel 8GB 850nm SFP+ 150m
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A
HP 10Gb SR SFP+ 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000163 SW
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP+ 850nm Optic10GBASE-SR/SW Transceiver
CISCO SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-01 1G SFP COPPER RJ45 100M TRANSCEIVER
Brocade 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 SFP+ 8Gb SW 150m, 100-652-598 BRSFP-N8GSW
New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, US Shipping
Genuine Intel 10Gbe FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 for Adapter X520 X710
0WTRD1 DELL EMC SFP-10G-SR 10Gb SFP+ TRANSCEIVER WTRD1
HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+

More from cloud_storage_corp

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver (172962652341)
GLC-T Original Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP+ RJ-45 30-1410-03 V03 TRANSCEIVER MODULE (182987784079)
Genuine Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR MFM1T02ASR 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (202805882513)
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver (201540374216)
FTLX8571D3BNL FINISAR 850NM 10GB TRANSCEIVER (203496464051)
Lot 10pcs SFP-10G-SR= V03 Original Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module (174486836338)
Cisco FET-40G QSFP 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver Module 10-2920-01 (203281202717)
F/S RETAIL 455883-B21 HP 10GbE SR SFP Fibre Transceiver BLC 10Gb SFP 455885-001 (201705550568)
SFP-10G-SR V03 Genuine CIsco 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Module for MMF 10-2415-03 (174681131102)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module 10-2672-02 (184709590763)
QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF QSFP+ Modules 10-2945-02 (202258977575)
813874-B21 HPE 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver 826762-001 SP7051-HP 813876-001 (174131954661)
BROCADE 57-0000089-01 Brocade 16G LWL 10KM FC SFP XBR-000198 XBR-000199 Beta (184620744092)
QLOGIC FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 16GB 850NM SFP FOR QLE2660 QLE2662 QLE2670 QLE2672 HBA (173614678342)
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP LC AK 10-2666-01 (184233583394)
CVR-X2-SFP10G CISCO 74-6321-02 Onex Converter Module - X2 Transceiver Module (184592348098)
F/S CISCO X2-10GB-SR V06 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE 10-2205-06 (184846879828)
C8R25A HP 721000-001 MSA 2040 10GB SW ISCSI SFP 721748-001 (183720165479)
Finisar FTL410QE2C 40BASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR4 (202094056996)
0RN84N Dell RN84N FTLX1471D3BCL-FC 10Gb LR 1310NM 10KM SFP+ Transceiver (174481702222)
JD092B H3C HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER (184270547185)
C5RNH DELL 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP + SR TRANSCEIVER AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 (183980362091)
QK724A GENUINE HP 16GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 656435-001 QK724-63001 (184909655186)
FTL410QE3C FINISAR 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850NM 150M SR4 TRANSCEIVER (203090835115)
GENUINE 455889-B21 HP BLC 10GB LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 456098-001 455891-001 (184175576306)
FTLF8536P4BCL Finisar SFP28 25.78Gb/s 850nm RoHS Compliant SW SFP+ Transceiver (174350673430)
P7D7R Dell /Finisar SFP28-25G-SR 850NM SHORT WAVELENGTH TRANSCEIVER (203069847172)
57-1000333-01 BROCADE 32GB SWL FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-000212 XBR-000213 (173827082970)
0WTRD1 DELL EMC SFP-10G-SR 10Gb SFP+ TRANSCEIVER WTRD1 (174836590929)
Dell C5RNH SFP-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver EMC 0C5RNH (203523115331)
CISCO N9K-X9732C-EX Nexus 9500 32 Port 100GbE QSFP28 Line Card (174822221709)
BROCADE 57-0000088-01 XBR-000192 16GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC For Brocade 6510 BR-6510 (201990479707)
Genuine HP JG325B X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver FTL410QE2C-HZ (203221399395)
FTLC9551REPM Original Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver (174813889531)
E7Y09A HP 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE INDUSTRIAL EXTENDED TRANSCEIVER 793443-001 (174803578046)
AFBR-57G5MZ-QL1 Avago 32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP+ for QLogic (184927743013)
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW Original CISCO 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Transceiver (203233395007)
JD092BR Genuine HP RENEW X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER JD092B (174210960866)
7TCDN DELL 07TCDN QSFP+ 40GbE SR4 XCVR QSFP-40G-SR4 transceiver AFBR-79EIPZ-FT1 (174281460041)
FTLF8529P4BCV-QL QLOGIC 16GB SFP 850nm TRANSCEIVER MODULE (202884448574)
0TDTCP Dell 16G SFP+ SR Fibre Channel Module Transceiver Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV (174412012629)
H6Z42A HP 16GB FC 10GBE 100M SFP+ XCVR 738194-001 H6Z42-63001 FTLF8546P3BCV-HP (171954688295)
455885-001 455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+ LC Transceiver 456096-001 (203146399369)
46C3449 IBM/LENOVO Blade 10GB SFP + TRANSCEIVER 46C3448 46C3447  (202747014384)
FTL4C1QL2L FINISAR 40GB 40GBASE-LR4 Lite Gen2 2KM QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (203348116658)
AVOGO AFBR-57G5MZ 32G FC SFP+ 850 nm Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver (202290112118)
New Genuine Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF Module 10-2945-02 (173019604031)
QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBASE QSFP+ Optic Transceiver XVR-1006 (184488784976)
N9K-C9504-FM-E Cisco Nexus9500 slot 800Gbps 100G flows Cloud-scale Fabric Module (174746756361)
QLOGIC FTLF8532P4BCV-QL SFP+ 32Gb FC SW 850nm Module SFP32-SR-SP BK3215201-00 (174047079622)
Genuine HPE P9H30A 32G SFP+ 855071-001 FTLF8532P4BCV-HP FOR 868141-001 P9M76A (174108194474)
AW538A HPE B-SERIES 8GB EXTENDED LONG WAVE 25KM FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (184831487660)
720187-B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m Transceiver 746960-001 (203048816443)
PGYJT DELL EMC SFP-10G-T SP7051-D 10G RJ45 Copper Port Transceiver 0PGYJT (184937739734)
QSFP-100G-SR4-S Cisco 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver MPO-12 100m over OM4 MMF (184366960815)
FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 INTEL 10GB SFP+ SR SFP E10GSFPSR (174819547680)
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S CISCO 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP Modules for SMF Transceivers 10-3118-02 (174481842267)
F/S QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Cisco 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 10-3145-02 (203304853711)
FTLC1157RGPL2 FINISAR 100G CWDM4 2KM GEN2 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (174654211632)
455886-B21 GENUINE HP BLADESYSTEM 10GB SFP+ LR TRANCEIVER 455888-001 456097-001 (172209730155)
E10GSFPLR Intel 10G LR Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm 10km X520 X710 FTLX1471D3BCVI31 NOB (174847586502)
J9151A GENUINE HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER J9151-69001 (181841479264)
845398-B21 HPE 25GB SFP28 SR 100M TRANSCEIVER 849442-001 FTLF8536P4BCL-HP (184143899310)
E25GSFP28SR Dell Intel SFP28 25G 850nm Optical Transceiver 68X15 (174533053587)
Anue TRS2001EN-0055 10GBase 850nm SFP+ JD092B SFP-10G-SR (183310535567)
X2-10GB-LR CISCO 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver 10-2036-05 (184751108579)
QLOGIC FTLF8532P4BCV-QL SFP+ 32Gb FC SW 850nm Module SFP32-SR-SP BK3215201-00 (183750014583)
J4858C Genuine HP X121 1G Gigabit-SX-LC SFP Transceiver J4858-61201 J4858-69201 (171243032463)
Genuine HPE JG325B X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver RTXM320-581 (174053760167)
HMTNW Dell FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm Transceiver 0HMTNW (174458037158)
841716-B21 HPE 40GB QSFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 841718-001 868243-001 (174343199906)
NEW F/S J9150D HPE ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver Aruba 1990-4391 (202525818894)
Brand new Cisco QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver (174504724919)
NEW SFP-10G-ER-S= Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 40km 1550nm SMF Module 10-3109-01 (174485633786)
FTL410QE1C FINISAR 40GBASE-SR4 100m CONNETOR QSFP+ Optical TRANSCEIVER MODULE (174411953211)
0P7D7R Dell SFP28-25G-SR 850NM 25GBE SW TRANSCEIVER FINISAR FTLF8536P4BCL-FC (174412015748)
PRE-SFP25G-SR-JNPR 25G SFP+ 850nm 100M Transceiver SFP-25G-SR Juniper Compatible (184381417449)
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter 74-9474-01 (203122937909)
F/S E40GQSFPLR INTEL ETHERNET QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 OPTIC FOR INTEL XL710 ADAPTERS (201882704636)
WS-X6904-40G-2T Cisco 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 (174512826586)
C9300-NM-8X CISCO C9300 Series 8 x 10GE Network Module for Catalyst 9300 Switch (174570619607)
Brocade 57-1000130-01 10G USR 100m MM Fiber Optic LC SFP+ Transceiver (203179440340)
AFBR-709SMZ-NA1 AVAGO 850nm 10GB SFP Optic Module. (203338926501)
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver (182181172960)
NEW FTLX8574D3BCL FINISAR SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR SW 400m SFP MODULE (183933741902)
HP 16GB QW923A SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver QW923-63001 680536-001 (201525558925)
882251-B21 HPE SYNERGY 100GBE/4X25GBE/4X32GBFC QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER P00430-001 (184709557084)
QSFP-40G-LR4= CISCO QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm SMF LC 10km Transceiver 10-2842-02 (203089908412)
F/S JG661A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver (172777218057)
P9H32A HPE 32Gb FC SW SFP+ 850nm 150m LC MM Transceiver 855073-001 (184071934856)
845966-B21 HPE 100GB QSFP28 MPO SR4 100M TRANSCEIVER 849443-001 (184365926374)
QSFP-100G-LR4-S CISCO 100GBASE LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP Transceiver 10-3146-02 (203316931652)
HP J9150A J9150-69001 J9150AX HP PROCURVE 10GbE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER (201390010744)
FTL4C1QL1L FINISAR 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+LR4 10km SMF Transceiver (184818487913)
NEW E7Y10A HP 16Gb SFP+ short wave SW XCVR-C transceiver 793444-001 680540-001 (172795979250)
NEW JL251A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR JL251-61001 AFBR-79EBPZ-HP8 (184185735023)
IBM 85Y6278 78P1715 8Gb FC SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-C3 (174088477257)
FTLX8571D3BCL-QL QLOGIC FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver (202910179049)
FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar 16GB SW SFP+ 850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver (203049745248)
NEW F/S HP JD118B H3C X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER (172250091443)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website