Qty: Cisco Bpx-bxm-155-4d Smf-155-4-bc Oc3/stm1 8600

  • Price: 1,050.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Pompano Beach, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: Cisco BXM-155-4D
  • Sold by: telecomguy · This seller has received 1,005 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $1,050.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: CPU Fans & Heat Sinks, Digital Cameras, Drive Bay Caddies, Enterprise Routers, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Home Telephone Parts, Memory (RAM), Memory Cards, Networking & Connectivity, Other Business & Industrial, Other Computer Cables, Other TV, Video & Audio Accs, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, PLC Processors, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Power Inverters, Solid State Drives, Wired Routers

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "QTY: Cisco BPX-BXM-155-4D SMF-155-4-BC OC3/STM1 8600" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

BPX-BXM-155-4D & BPX-SMF-155-4-BC CISCO BPX Pair
Cisco BPX-SMFLR-155-4-BC 4-P, Oc3/Stm-1 Smf Long Reach 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
Cisco BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC 4-PORT OC3/STM-1 SM Fiber APS Back Card Free Shipping
Cisco BPX-SMF-155-4-BC 4 Port SMF 155-4 Card
BPX-SMF-155-8-BC CISCO BPX 8port OC3 SMF Back Card
Cisco Original X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR KCK
Cisco BPX 8600 BPX-SMF-2-BC 2 port OC3 SMF BAL3RW0DAA 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
Cisco BC-UAI-2-155-SMF 2-PORT IGX 8400 SERIES OC3 SMF Free Overnight Shipping
Cisco BATFCHECAB BPX-SMFLR-622-2-BC 8600 2-port OC12/STM-4 SMF LongReachBackCard
Cisco BPX 8620 BPX-BXM-155-4 BPX-SMF-155-4 Cardset 365Day Warranty - Free Ship
CISCO BPX-SMF-622-R-BC 1-port OC-12/STM-4 Single Mode Fiber APS BAA6GHCCAA
Cisco BPX 8620 Switch BPX-SMF-155-4-BC 4 Port OC3SMF 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3-IR1 STM-1 1310nm 40km SMF SFP Transceiver Module HSS
Cisco BPX-SMFLR-622-2 BPX 8600 2-port, OC12/STM-4 SMF 1year warranty FreeShip
CISCO BPX 8600 BPX-SMF-622-BC OC12STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER 73-2882-01
CISCO MGX8220 CHASSIS W/ FRSM-8T1, SRM-3T3, BNM-155, SMF-155, BNC-3T3-M. ASC
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-R-BC 1-p OC12STM-4 SMF APS Redundant 90 Day Warranty
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-2-BC 2 port OC12/STM-4 SMF Module
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF Transceiver Module DOM HSS - 1 year
Cisco Genuine GLC-BX-D 10-2093-02 SFP 1.25G BiDi 10km SMF LOT of 4

More from telecomguy

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lucent NS20N200CE CPU Module 407852730 (123199020710)
Lucent NS20N402LE 5 Port Ethernet Module 10/100 300321452 (123198998728)
Lucent NS20N400EC 5-Port 10/100MBPS Base Ethernet 407880079 (123198994431)
Juniper M160-FPC2-E Enhanced PIC Flexible Module (200441302368)
Lucent NS23N050CA PSAX STRATUM 3-4 300277365 (123200507634)
NEWBRIDGE 90-7039-01 Facilities card for 7670RSP (202714821453)
Lucent NS20N110BE PSAX 48V DC PS 407852870 Power Supply (202344767545)
Lucent NS20N360EA 6 Port ENH CHAN DS1 I/O Module 407880061 DS1/T1 ENH (202344754248)
Lucent NS20N291DA DSP2A DSP II 300074614 Voice Server Module (202316667112)
Lucent NS20N281DB PSAX-1250/2300 DSP2B Voice SER. MOD DSP II 300074622 (123141462496)
Lucent PSAX BC20N071AA Multi-Serial Module (202316823050)
ALCA-LUCE 695-6919-003 Wave Guide Alcatel MDR-8000 (202755599705)
New Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I02 SOCUCB4 HEA2-HUB1 2400ADX OVHD Processor (202694732984)
Lucent NS20N271AA PSAX-2300 PSAX-1250/2300 DSP2 DSP II 108366659 (123141458255)
Lucent NS20N020FD PSAX DS3 ATM 300074697 (123198975440)
Lucent NS23N050BA STRATUM 3-4 Card 300076283 (202345616343)
Lucent NS20N200DJ PSAX-1250/2300 CPU2 Module 300134715 (202345514786)
Lucent LAA23B SYSCTL S1:4 SNPQAVCAAD FT-2000 Controller UN (202467961819)
Lucent NS20N200DL PSAX1250/2300 CPU Module PSAX 300134715 (123141714074)
Adtran 1184515E5 OPTI-6100 DS1VME2 (122748804498)
QTY Juniper SMF M160 Switching and Forwarding Module (200441304357)
Lucent BCP1 S2:5 OHCTL SNPQBCHAAA DDM-2000 OverHead CTL (202471350923)
Lucent LAA12B LSSW S1:1 SNC9EG0BAA FT-2000 LS ProTN SW (123421715794)
Lucent LAA21 OHCTL S2:4 SNPQAHFAAC FT-2000 OVHD CONTR (202467948739)
Lucent NS20N042AD BAP1AAAGAB PSAX Power Supply 110V AC 300161411 (123200351819)
Lucent NS20N050BD PSAX-1250 LDR200 STRATUM 3-4 Module 407850601 (202344773638)
Cisco C6400-NRP-1 BAC7VUBCAA Cisco 6400 Node Router Processor (202755582651)
Adtran 4242916L5 Total Access 916E TA916E TA 916 With ears Single DSP (202487707825)
Juniper PC-1OC192-SON-SR2-B STM-64/OC-192 Sonet SMF-SR-2 IPUIA3EMAA (123248613204)
Cisco 15454-TCC2P-K9 Timing Communications and Control Rated, Version 2 Plus (122786663762)
Lucent LAA28 SNPQARCAAA S1:1 LNCTL FT-2000 Line CTRLD UN (202467933329)
Fujitsu FC9580D1V2-I01 FW4500 DS1 Unit IFA2-D1V2 SNI6VTOCAA (202293858512)
Carrier Access 930-0071 Widebank 28 WB28 1 DS3 Controller 8 Quad Cards CAC (202305057495)
Lucent Power Supply YURIE YS20N110BB PSAX 48V DC (202316706462)
Carrier Access Access CAC E&M 740-0003 EM Card 4WEM Corp (123115131030)
new Fujitsu FC9580L3F5-I06 FlashWave 4500 OC-3 Interface SN03AJMAAD (123095705161)
Alcatel 3EC16683AE01 VACUE03AAA A7300 ASAM ADSL LP FLT Protect Switch ICS 01 (123219917863)
Tellabs 81.71123B WMOGAJSPAE 7100 Optical Line Amplifier Module DWDM LOAM-E (123745906364)
Lucent NS20N200DK PSAX2300 CPU Module 300134715 (202345612421)
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module10-1989-04 (202755365351)
Lucent NS21N051BA PSAX STRATUM 3-4 Module 108484890 (123141482317)
Lucent NS20N110BG 48VDC PS Module PSAX 1250 407852870 (202316828942)
Juniper IB-OC192-SON-SR2-B Sonet STM-64 Interface Card (200441303203)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03663AA IPUPALACAA 7750 SR-12 175 AMP DC PEM 04 MR:01 (202730326052)
Lucent MC90083A1E MC900 83A1E PROCR2 I2:3 DMPQ041AAB Pack MICCD CKT (202467999536)
Fujitsu FC9580C3F3-I01 2400ADX OC- Interface SN03AAAAAA Iss 01 (123095762640)
Alcatel Lucent 3HE00245AA 7450 ESS 7 Shelf, Fan Tray and Power supplies (201991514355)
AKTINO AK525LC CNUIAX3PAC CO NET AK500S 8 10/100 PR ETH Line Card 2C (123714397240)
RACALDAT Racal Datacom CNDQAM8CAA PREMNET 5000 LSR LK 710-00242-23A (202755585449)
Alcatel Lucent 90-6701-02-00-G 7470 4-PORT 50G OC-3C/STM-1 IR I/O CARD (123810441445)
Adtran 1200637G4 Netvanta 818 DS1 ENHNCD OAM with Power Adapter (202397389039)
Adtran 1187020G2 BVL2N0PCTC TA5000 SM2 GE 2 SFP Card Brand New Open Box! (202661267187)
Lucent AKM2C MXR3 S1:3 DMCBAS0EAB DDM-1000 MXR3 PK CKT (202467969262)
Lucent LAA26 T0HCTL S1:2 SNCL300AAB FT-2000 TRIB OVHD CONT (202467957078)
Lucent LAA5 IS3 S1:1 SNC3ZU0AAA FT-2000 Interface UNIT (202467957674)
CRONUS 13982.0001 SP230 System Controller SCM200-1 Rev H ENPC230BAA ENPC230 (123810449650)
Alcatel 3EC16661AAAB VACVGFGAAA 3EC16661AA ASAM 7300 AACU-C ISS 5 D3NT-C (123219933020)
Fujitsu FC9682SHU3 Flashwave SHU3 7500 Chassis New WOM1X00JRB WOM1X00 (202481063695)
Lucent AKM3 ELIU1 DMCBAB0EXX DDM-1000 EL1U1 CP (123421790823)
Lucent BCP2 S1:4 TSI SNPQWA8AAD DDM-2000 OC-12 TSI (123428423577)
Calix 100-00926 C7 GE-2P FE-4P Ethernet Interface CD Refurbished (202006580446)
Enterasys C2RPS-POE 150-WATT Redundant Non-POE DC Power Supply (202290488266)
Lucent AEK36B S1:2 DS1 INTFC2 DMCBAR0GXX DDM-1000 DS1 Interface2 CP (202468013559)
Lucent AEK36B S1:3 DS1 INTFC2 DMCBAR0GAB DDM-1000 DS1 Interface2 CP (202468011435)
New Adtran 1187180L1 BVL3ABEDTB TA5000 E SHDSL 32-Port AM DOM (123874710592)
Ciena NTK538BL WOTRDNS OME 6500 100G MOTR WL3N STND C-band 10X SFP (202660542776)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website