170-3940-901 Ciena 3940 Network Switch With (2) 170-0101-901 Power Supply New **

170-3940-901 Ciena 3940 Network Switch With (2) 170-0101-901 Power Supply New **

Sold by speciald33

This seller has received 39 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $1,350.00 USD

 

Item ships from Smyrna GA USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

170-3940-901 Ciena 3940 Network Switch w/ 170-0101-901 PWR SUPLY *RH080819
170-3940-901 CIENA 3940 NETWORK SWITCH CMMHE00CRA W/2 170-0101-901 PWR SUPLY NEW
CIENA 170-3940-901 3940,(24)100/1000M SFP/RJ-45,EXT. FEATURES,(2); CMMHE00CRA
Mounting Rail for Network Switch 2X INNER RAIL FOR 1U Dell ReadyRails
Chelsio N320E Dual-port 10G Ethernet SFP Server Network Adapter
**NEW** CABLE/DSL 4-PORT ROUTER (WIRED) NETWORK EVERYWHERE
CIENA NTK552KA LINE AMPLIFIER 2-Year Warranty
Ciena XCVR-A00G85D SFP MM GBIC 1.25Gb Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 550M Used
Throwing Star LAN Tap New Shield/LED Shield Data Analysis Network Packet Capture
New Dell Mellannox CX516A Connectx-5 EN 100 Gigabit Network Adapter 9FTMY
Panasonic WV-S6130 Full HD PTZ Dome Network Camera *NEW*
CIENA NTZF06M6 6500 REL Card in Box
130-0497-900 CIENA I-1 MULTIWAVE ROUTER 2 LGR3H2DCAA
186-1032-900 CIENA WAVESERVER AI SLOT FILLER NEW
Aumox SG38P 8 Port Gigabit POE Switch Gigabit Ethernet Unmamaged Network Switch
Dell PowerEdge (D785J) 16-Ports Rack-Mountable Network Device
Netgear ProSafe FSM7352S Network Switch AGP-80GP B AC Power Supply Module
NTYY99CS CIENA PACKS IN PLACE KIT S-SERIES NEW
Ciena 170-0086-900 Wall Mount
NetApp 110-J9596RC+A2 111-00626+A2 Network Adapter - QUANTITY AVAILABLE

More from speciald33

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Dec H8673a H8673-ac Digital Equipment 20ma Db25 To Eia-423 Mmj Converter New (193994655952)