3m Lswm3stk H3c Compatible 10g Sfp+ Passive Dac

  • Price: 20.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 20 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: shenzhen · Get it in 3 days
  • Brand/Model: Unbranded/Generic
  • Sold by: olightcom · This seller has received 2,360 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $20.00 USD

 

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "3m LSWM3STK H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Mikrotik S+DA0003 Compatible 10G SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Passive DAC
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 1m twinaxial Cisco compatible
3m XDACBL3M Intel Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
3m TAPCABLE3M CHELSIO Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
3m J9283D HPE Aruba Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 2m twinaxial Cisco compatible
3m SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
3m CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M Dell Force10 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC
1m J9281B HPE Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
1m 90Y9427 IBM Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC
1m (3ft) CHELSIO TAPCABLE1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
3m J9283B HPE Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 3m twinaxial Cisco compatible
1m QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Juniper Networks Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
2m XDACBL2M Intel Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC
2m 00AY765 IBM Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
XDACBL2M Intel Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
1m J9281D HPE ARUBA Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
3m AXC763 NETGEAR Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
SFP-10G-CU1.5M Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC

More from olightcom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
S+RJ10 MikroTik Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver (202732664739)
UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (193003501513)
SFP-10G-T-S Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ-45 30m Transceiver (202738017264)
1442910G1 ADTRAN Compatible 10G LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (193484404152)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER40 Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver (193481546704)
FS-TRAN-SFP+GC FORTINET Compatible 10G-T SFP+ RJ-45 30m Transceiver (202878210609)
1m 487652-B21 HPE Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable (202731719095)
330-2405 Dell PowerConnect Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (202731503967)
For IBM Lenovo 00MY034 Dual rate 10g/1g SR/SX SFP+ Transceiver Module (202739566767)
XDACBL2M Intel Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable (202775484803)
SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D CISCO Compatible Pair SFP 10G 80km Transceiver (202678832914)
330-2405 Dell PowerConnect Compatible 10G SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (202742858306)
DEM-431XT-DD D-link Compatible 10GBASE SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (202734853236)
46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (193001409653)
46C3447 IBM Lenovo Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (202775484787)
JD092A HP Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (202859676454)
MC3309411-SR Mellanox Compatible SFP+ 10G SR 300M Transceiver (192983193801)
MFM1T02A-SR Mellanox Compatible SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver (202734852734)
Q+BC0002-S+ 2m MikroTik Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable (202776208285)
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Huawei Compatible 100Mbps ZX 1550nm 80km Transceiver (202918791146)
SFP-16GFC-SW Dell Compatible 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (202783595542)
1m X66130-1 NetAPP Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive DAC Cable (193484390016)
MMA1L10-CR Mellanox Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 10km LC Transceiver (202858982268)
5m S+AO0005 MikroTik Compatible 10G SFP+ AOC Cable (202776203143)
CWDM 2 Channel Mux 1310nm/1550nm FC/APC (193300738408)
SFP-1G-BX-U120/SFP-1G-BX-D120 Huawei Compatible 1G 120km Module (193484404277)
10G-SFPP-BXU-80K/10G-SFPP-BXD-80K BROCADE Compatible Pair SFP+ 80km Transceiver (203003965227)
EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-80/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-80 Juniper Compatible Pair of BiDi 80km (202738017339)
MC2210511-LR4 Mellanox Compatible 40GBase LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver (194711952150)
J9150D HPE Aruba Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver (202685168055)
SFP-1G-T Arista Compatible SFP 1000base-T Transceiver (202678838286)
02312173 - Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km Dual LC Transceiver (202745008546)
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 -Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km Dual LC (203018482423)
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver (202739642394)
CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Arista Compatible 40G QSFP+ 0.5m DAC Cable (202739642169)
1m QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Cable (202732584004)
0.5m 331-8157 Dell Networking Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable (202775484845)
1M Q+DA0001 MikroTik Compatible 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable (203003952859)
For Cisco GLC-BX-U/ GLC-BX-D Pair 10KM 1310/1490nmTransceiver (203009336280)
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15/EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 1G 10KM SFP Transceiver (193302812149)
For TP-Link, TL-SM321A/TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM 1550nm/1310nm 10km Pair (193006864867)
J9151E HP ARUBA Compatible 10G LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (193986567151)
For Cisco New GLC-BX-U20 /GLC-BX-D20 Pair SFP 20KM 1310/1550nm Transceiver (193022566283)
10G-XFP-BXD-80K/10G-XFP-BXU-80K Brocade Compatible Pair of 10G BiDi 80km (202738017349)
AFBR-79EIPZ Avago Compatible 40G SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver (193297867797)
1m CAB-S-S-25G-1M Arista Networks Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive DAC Cable (193302812447)
EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-80/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-80 Juniper Compatible BiDi SFP+ 80KM Pair (202507334559)
Passive CWDM Mux/Demux Device 19' rack 8Channels LC Connector Dual Fiber (193301224583)
I-MGBIC-LC03 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver (193014947501)
SFP-GE-S-2 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1310nm 2km Transceiver (202729368677)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Palo Alto Networks Compatible 10G LR SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver (202830631683)
J8177C 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver (Compatible with HP) (202732584289)
SRX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 Transceiver (193007240418)
F5-UPG-SFPC-R F5 Networks Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Transceiver (193007227829)
Netgear Compatible AGM734 1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver (192983194770)
4m CAB-SFP-SFP-4M Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable (202879036172)
4m EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-4M Juniper Compatible SFP+ DAC Cable (203048003958)
X6568-R6 NetAPP Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver (202770311217)
For Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 1G 70km SFP Transceiver (193471495561)
S+2332LC10D Mikrotik Compatible Pair SFP 10G 10km Transceiver (203003964930)
GLC-BX120-U/GLC-BX120-D CISCO Compatible SFP 1G 1490/1550nm SC 120km Transceiver (203103804063)
DGE-260S 1G Duplex SC 20KM TO RJ45 FIBER CONVERTOR One pair (203269358331)
0231A72X Huawei Compatible 10G ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver (203018481229)
10124 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver (202877408066)
GLC-BX40-U-I/GLC-BX40-D-I CISCO Compatible 1.25G SFP BiDi 40km Transceiver (192999337640)
5m FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-5 Fortinet Compatible 40Gb to 4x10G SFP+ AOC Cable (202742890385)
2m CAB-S-S-25G-2M Arista Compatible 25G SFP28 DAC Cable (193471495855)
4m XS+DA0004 MikroTik Compatible 25Gb SFP28 Passive DAC Cable (193816492536)
XFP-10G-BX20-U/XFP-10G-BX20-D for Cisco BiDi 10G SM 20km Single LC XFP (193365647553)
JL563A HP ARUBA Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (203348969382)
UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti Compatible 1.25G SM SFP 3km 1310/1550nm Bidi Pair (192989845457)
5m 90Y9433 IBM Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Passive DAC Cable (193481753455)
0.5m X6557-R6 NetAPP Compatible 40Gb QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable (193484389934)
CAB-Q-Q-1M Arista Compatible 40GB QSFP+ Passive 1meter DAC Cable (202878225100)
For IBM Lenovo, 90Y9433 SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5meters (202878210550)
I-MGBIC-GEX1550-40 Extreme Compatible 1G EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver (203017839037)
2.5m CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M Arista Networks Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable (202745810981)
J9054B HP Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver (193300738669)
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 1G 10KM SFP Transceiver (194551712434)
59Y1936 IBM Compatible SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1meter (202678845326)
GLC-BX-20U Cisco Compatible 10G 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 20km Transceiver (202738017167)
0.5m XDACBL0.5M Intel Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable (193093827707)
1meter EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Networks Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable (202678873882)
10G OEO SFP+ Converter (193987066034)
1m QSFP-8LC-AOC-0101 Brocade Compatible 40Gb QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC AOC (193301045189)
J4859D HPE ARUBA Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver (203314469698)
JD098A/JD099B HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 1310/1490 BiDi 10km Transceiver (202736374652)
E40GQSFPSR for QSFP+ Optics Optical Network Intel Compatible (202859676277)
30m S+AO0030 MikroTik Compatible 10G SFP+ AOC Cable (202776204610)
For Netgear AXM752 XFP 10Gbps LR 10KM Transceiver (203001557032)
2m S+AO0002 MikroTik Compatible 10G SFP+ AOC Cable (202776202657)
SFP-10G-BX20-U/SFP-10G-BX20-D CISCO Compatible Pair of BiDi SFP 10G 20KM (202738017297)
For IBM 45W2420 10GBASE-LR 10KM SFP+ transceiver (202739566768)
10302 Extreme Networks Compatible 10Gbps LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (202998782224)
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible 10Gbps LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (193365692119)
AXM752 NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (202877408101)
AT-SPFX/2 Allied Telesis Compatible 100Mbps FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver (193365692316)
For Extreme, 10GB-ZR-SFPP 10G-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km LC module (202739566855)
30m Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-30M Compatible 10G SFP+ AOC Cable (203018479695)
For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver (193006905574)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website