Nim-1ge-cu-sfp Fs 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Dual-mode Ge/sfp Network Interface M

Free Shipping

Buy now for $379.95 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Conference Equipment, Disk Array Components, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Home Telephone Parts, Memory (RAM), Modems, Network Hubs, Network Switches, Other Computer Cables, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Power Protection, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Server Memory (RAM), Server Power Supplies, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "NIM-1GE-CU-SFP FS 1-port Gigabit Ethernet dual-mode GE/SFP Network Interface M" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE 1 Port Gigabit Module
*Brand New* Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Module *Fast Ship*
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics 740-021308
Factory Sealed Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optic
Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-Port GE/SFP for ISR 4000 and 4300 Series
Juniper PC-10GE-SFP-BO 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC Module (3a02)
New Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-port GE WAN NIM Network Interface Module
10GbE 10GE 10GBASE-SR GigaBit EtherNet SFP+ LC MMF SW 850nm Avago AFBR-703SDZ
Nob/ Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-port GE/SFP Network Interface Module
GbE GE GigaBit EtherNet SFP RJ45 Finisar FCMJ-8521-3
New/ Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-port GE/SFP Network Interface Module for 4000 Series
NEW SEALED CISCO NIM-1GE-CU-SFP Port Ge WAN Nim Dual-Mode RJ45 & SFP Module
Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= WAN Network Interface Module
Aruba Networks 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Module (1310nm) SFP-10GE-LRM ✔➔➨☆✔➔➨☆
GbE GE GigaBit EtherNet SFP RJ45 Avago ABCU-5710RZ
New Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000 BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet module 24months warranty
Used Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Module
NEW Cisco Systems NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-port GE WAN NIM
*New* SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)

More from tech_hardware_deals

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
JL325A RETAIL Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module (192851158516)
C9300-NM-4M OPEN BOX Cisco Cisco Expansion Module Catalyst C9300 (192848726330)
403626-B21 RETAIL HP BLC 4GB FC PASS THRU MODULE (192828687653)
J4859C RETAIL Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (192903418235)
656435-001 FS HP 16GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1 PACK (192813889007)
JL083A FS Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module (192946392812)
456097-001 FS HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ OPT (192813888960)
JD119B FS HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (192813888843)
592264-001 REF HP 8GB SFP+ Fibre Channel XCVR Transceiver (192858330761)
455883-B21 FS HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver (192923547983)
826762-001 FS HPE 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver (192857584494)
JC094A REF HP A5800 16-Port Gig-T Module (192845699596)
MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP OPEN BOX MIC with 10x10GE SFP+ interface card (192861157501)
416378-001 RETAIL HP BLC 4GB FC PASS THRU MODULE (192828687658)
NIM-4FXS REF Cisco Cisco 4th Generation Voice & Fax Network Interface 4-Port (192871963783)
J4859D RETAIL Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (192859127374)
NIM-2FXS/4FXOP FS 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module (192962245454)
C9300-NM-4G FS 9300 Series 4x 1G Network Module (192962245449)
J9281D RENEW Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable (192939320078)
JD261A OPEN BOX HP MSR 2-port 1000BASE-X MIM Module (192868503626)
SFP-10G-SR FS Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF (192919835067)
JC782A REF HP 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module (192888101124)
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 FS 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module (192962245444)
NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 FS 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module (192962245448)
813874-B21 FS HPE 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver (192857584484)
455886-B21 FS HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ OPT (192813888983)
JD089B RETAIL HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver (192895650506)
C9200-NM-4G FS Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module (192962245464)
C9300-NM-2Q FS Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module (192962245453)
NIM-2T FS 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card (192962245458)
02318169 NEW BULK Optical TransceiverSFP+10GMulti-mode Module(850nm0.3kmLC) (192966407133)
OMXD30000 NEW BULK Optical TransceiverSFP+10GMulti-mode Module(850nm0.3kmLC (192966407134)
J9151A RETAIL HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (192813889087)
DS-PAA-2 REF Cisco MDS 9000 Port Analyzer Adapter Enhanced Network monitoring (192853730406)
J8705A RETAIL HP Procurve Switch zl 20Gig-T + 4 mGBIC module (192813888958)
NIM-4T FS 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card (192965379002)
J9150D COMPATIBLE RETAIL Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (192903418205)
1990-4175 COMPATIBLE RETAIL Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (192903418225)
J9150D-BBO RETAIL Aruba Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (192903418237)
JD118B FS HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (192923548317)
GLC-TE FS 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Copper SFP Transceiver (192951950579)
J4858D-BBO RETAIL Aruba Compatible 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (192903418230)
J4858D COMPATIBLE RETAIL Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (192903418245)
J8177D RETAIL Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver (192846691437)
J9548A FS HP 20-PORT GIG-T/2-PORT SFP+ V2 ZL MODULE (192934062840)
NIM-ES2-4 RETAIL 4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM (192877822684)
JL078A FS Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (192934062844)
NIM-ES2-8-P FS 8-port PoE/PoE+ Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM (192962245457)
J9546A FS HP 8-PORT 10GBASE-T V2 ZL MODULE (192956630969)
J9550A FS HP 24-PORT GIG-T V2 ZL MODULE (192933518391)
J9992A FS Aruba 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl (192934062841)
GLC-TE-BBO RETAIL Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Copper SFP Transceiver (192903418208)
GLC-TE COMPATIBLE RETAIL 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Copper SFP Transceiver (192903418212)
J4859D-BBO RETAIL Aruba Compatible 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (192903418231)
J4859D COMPATIBLE RETAIL Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (192903418258)
SFP-10G-SR-S COMPATIBLE RETAIL 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise-Class (192903418254)
670504-001 REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (192813888995)
SFP-10G-SR NEW BULK Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF (192877822819)
GLC-LH-SMD COMPATIBLE RETAIL 1000BASE-LX LH SFP transceiver module MMF SMF 1310n (192903418232)
GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE RETAIL 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm DOM (192903418251)
64P0241 REF JDS 4GB SW Optical Transceiver (192877822756)
J4859C-BBO RETAIL HP Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (192903418238)
J4858C-BBO RETAIL HP Compatible X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (192903418234)
J4858C COMPATIBLE RETAIL HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (192903418219)
J4859C COMPATIBLE RETAIL HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (192903418253)
J4858-61201 COMPATIBLE RETAIL HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (192903418216)
670504-001 REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (192927966470)
J8708A REF HP 4-port 10GbE CX4 zl Module (192845699642)
J9827A RENEW HP ProCurve 5400R zl2 Management Module (192828370281)
783290-001 REF Power switch module assembly (without SID) (192877822934)
J8707A REF HP 4-PORT 10GBPS ETHERNET X2 MODULE (192845699468)
456096-001 FS HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver (192923547985)
J9151D COMPATIBLE RETAIL Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver (192903418210)
AJ716A REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (192813888953)
SFP-10G-LR-BBO RETAIL Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF (192903418221)
SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE RETAIL 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF (192903418242)
NME-WAE-522-K9 REF WIDE AREA APPLICATION SERVICES NETWORK MODULE (192877822939)
453578-001 REF HP BLc VC 1Gb RJ-45 SFP Opt Kit (192828158027)
J9095A FS HP 8200 zl System Support Module (192845699657)
453156-001 REF HP BLc VC 1Gb RJ-45 SFP Opt Kit (192828158013)
455885-001 FS HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver (192923547989)
638526-B21 FS HP VIRTUAL CONNECT FLEX-10/10D MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADESYSTEM (192927775942)
468508-002 REF HP 8GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP + (192813889044)
AJ718A REF HP 8GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP + (192813888966)
453154-B21 REF HP BLc VC 1Gb RJ-45 SFP Opt Kit (192828158014)
J9987A RENEW Aruba 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module (192949448864)
J9536A REF HP 20P GT POE+ /2P SFP +V2 ZL MODULE (192967023307)
J9731A RETAIL HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ (192965235284)
J9990A FS HP 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Module (192934062838)
J9151D-BBO RETAIL Aruba Compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver (192903418204)
J9993A RENEW HP 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Module (192947397783)
639852-001 FS HP VIRTUAL CONNECT FLEX-10/10D MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADESYSTEM (192927775943)
656435-001 REF HP 16GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1 PACK (192938146951)
680536-001 REF HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver (192940615368)
684316-181 REF HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver (192940615466)
1990-4175 FS Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (192957637749)
QK724-63001 FS HP 16GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1 PACK (192819249018)
JL079A FS Aruba 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module (192949449068)
J9150D FS Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (192957637752)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website