New Open Cisco Nim-2ge-cu-sfp 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, Dual-mode Ge/sfp

  • Price: 532.49 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Open box
  • Item ships from: Miami, Florida · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x22x22 inches
  • Product weight: 21 pounds and 1 ounces
  • Brand/Model: Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP
  • Sold by: smartnetworkusa · This seller has received 3,713 ratings (99.40% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $532.49 USD

 

More from CISCO: Conference Equipment, Directional Antennas, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Memory (RAM), Modem Cards, Modems, Motherboards, Other Components & Parts, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Rechargeable Batteries, SAN Disk Arrays, Server Boards, Server Memory (RAM), Server Power Supplies, Server Tray Sleds/Caddies, Switch Modules, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "New Open Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Used Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP
New Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP
NEW CISCO NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 2-port GE WAN NIM, Dual-Mode RJ45 & SFP
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules fot ISR 4000 Series
NOB Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN Gigabit Ethernet 1 Gbit/s SFP
Nob Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP Module
Nob Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2 port Gigabit Network Interface Module
New Sealed Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN Gigabit Ethernet 1 Gbit/s SFP
Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 w/ SFP PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP *NEW* Cisco Sealed 1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode Module
Ref Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2 port Network Interface Module
New Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-Port GE WAN NIM WAN Network Interface Module
New Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 2-port GE WAN NIM, Dual Module Fast shipping
Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter w/ 2 Trans. | O88
*New* NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 2-port GE WAN NIM. dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
Nob Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module
Used Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

More from smartnetworkusa

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
USED Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 ASR 1000 Series Routers Embedded Services Processor (201954652190)
USED Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter (192224482298)
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9 4321 Integrated Services Router FAST SHIPPING (201856778181)
Used Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 2Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (192835238500)
NEW Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion power module (202273716645)
USED Cisco ASR1001-PWR-AC ASR 1000 Series Power Supply FAST SHIPPING (192225266506)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit network module (201856013030)
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP (192977081364)
NEW Cisco PVDM3-64 High-Density Digital Signal Processor Module FAST SHIPPING (192135044918)
USED Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500 Series Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201855971477)
Used Cisco CAB-STK-E-1M Bladeswitch-1M Stack Cable (192842119449)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-G703 T1/E1 Multiflex Voice/WAN Interface Card FAST SHIPPING (191694610790)
Used Cisco SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2 1-Port OC12 STM Shared Port Adapter (192702479649)
USED Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000 FAST SHIPPING (192224443259)
USED Cisco 4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B 4port OC-3/STM-1 POS line card, IR optics FAST SHIP (192137390231)
USED Cisco PRP-3 XR 12000 Performance Route Processor 3 FAST SHIPPING (201961280502)
USED Juniper SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40 Line Service Processing Card SRX5600 SRX5800 (201935902719)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S Catalyst 3750 Series Switch (191475180130)
NEW Cisco CP-7942G Unified IP Phone 7942G FAST SHIPPING (201889315546)
USED Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare (201963199465)
USED Cisco 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL 7600 Series Ethernet Services 4TG Line Card (201863121277)
USED Cisco SPA-2GE-7304 2-Port 1000BASE-T/X GigE Shared Port Adapter (201884012265)
USED Cisco A9K-40GE-L 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201961320004)
USED Cisco PA-MCX-2TE1 2 Port MIX Multichannel T1/E1 Port Adapter CSU/DSU (192151541110)
USED Cisco ESR-1COC12-SMI 1 pt ChOC12 (STS12) line card, single mode (192224469244)
New Open Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 T1/E1 High-Speed WAN Interface Card (202639109678)
NEW Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Ethernet Interface Card (201845021480)
USED Juniper RE-S-1300-2048 Routing engine 1300MHz processor 2GB memory (201935930944)
Used Cisco SPA-2XCT3/DS0 T3 (DS0) Shared Port Adapter (202482135713)
USED Juniper PE-2OC3-ATM2-MM 2 Port STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 MMF FAST SHIPPING (192151565278)
USED Cisco WAI-OC3-4SS 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 SMF IR PAM Port Adapter Module (192151554198)
USED Cisco PWR-2911-POE 911 AC Power Supply with Power Over Ethernet (201961197518)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco HWIC-2FE 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WIC FAST SHIPPING (192118810648)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card FAST SHIP (192188085895)
USED Cisco WS-C2960-24LC-S 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image (192225386797)
USED Cisco PA-1C-E ESCON IBM Channel Port Adapter 73-3963-03 7206 7204 (192151534159)
USED Cisco ESR-6OC3/P-SMI 6 Port OC3/STS3c/STM1c POS Line Card, single mode (192224469906)
USED Cisco GSR16/320-CSC 12416 320 Gbps GSR Scheduler/Fabric Spare FAST SHIPPING (201961284909)
NEW Cisco WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Interface (201879220022)
NEW Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module for 3750X and 3560X Series FAST SHIPPING (191540674469)
USED Cisco NM-1A-T3/E3 DS3 ATM Network NM Module FAST SHIPPING (201884027112)
Used Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX-3BXL X6748 Module (192708230453)
USED Cisco SPA-2XOC3-POS 2 Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS Shared Port Adapter (201883978751)
USED Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter (192224481924)
USED Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, Version 2, Spare (201964015512)
USED Juniper EX8216-RE320 Routing Engine (RE) module FAST SHIPPING (201926359305)
USED Cisco SPA-2XCHOC12/DS0 Port Channelized OC12/DS0 Shared Port Adapter (192224479349)
USED Cisco ASR5K-0110G-MM-K9 ASR 5000 Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201962003874)
USED Cisco SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0 1-port Channelized Port adapter (192359425977)
Used Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine (202487774554)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port T1/E1 Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card (201925163268)
USED Cisco C2960S-F-STACK Catalyst Switch 2960SF Series Stack Module (201962137478)
NEW Cisco AIR-ANT2547V-N Aironet Antenna (202272926595)
USED Cisco ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1 4 pt OC3 chan. STM1 SDH SM line card FAST SHIPPING (192224468811)
NEW Cisco N55-M16UP Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16 Port (191544901827)
NEW Cisco HWIC-16A High-Speed WAN Interface Card FAST SHIPPING (192132493729)
Used ESR-24CT1/E1 24 Port Line Card for 10000 Routers (192773283833)
USED Cisco ASR-9900-RP-SE Route Processor optimized for service edge FAST SHIP (192189144368)
USED Cisco SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR 2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters (192224481427)
USED Cisco C2911-VSEC/K9 Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16 FAST SHIPPING (192224354645)
NEW Cisco SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2 Cisco 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 POS SPA FAST SHIPPING (201831692797)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco VIC2-4FXO Voice/Fax Interface Module FAST SHIPPING (201840484648)
NEW Cisco AIR-ANT2524V4C-R Aironet Dual-Band Omni Ceiling Antenna FAST SHIPPING (192158728048)
USED Cisco PWR-C49E-300AC-F Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (201962927737)
NEW Cisco NIM-2FXO 2-port Network Interface Module - FXO FAST SHIPPING (201891741523)
NEW Cisco CAB-STK-E-3M STACKWISE PLUS STACKING CABLE (202272866293)
USED Cisco ESR-PRE3 Performance Routing Engine 3, 2G DRAM and 128M Flash (201961290445)
USED Cisco WS-X6516A-GBIC Catalyst 6500 Series Ethernet Module FAST SHIPPING (201855966580)
NEW Cisco WS-X45-SUP9-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 9-E Line Card (202603023455)
USED Cisco SPA-8XOC12-POS 8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters (192224480806)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-2-40G 2 x 40 Gigabit Expansion Module (192124180234)
USED Cisco PA-T3/E3-EC 1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Capability Card Module (192151560486)
USED Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2TXL Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port Fiber Module FAST SHIP (201936729784)
NEW HP J9732A 2920 2-PORT 10GBASE-T EXPANSION MODULE (202108183729)
USED Cisco A9K-8T-E 8-Port 10GE Extended Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201961307965)
USED Cisco SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 1-port Channelized OC48 to DS3 SPA (201961303590)
Used Cisco HWIC-1T1/E1 1-port T1/E1 WAN Interface Card (202481003949)
USED Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter FAST SHIP (201954463401)
USED Cisco 4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB FAST SHIPPING (192224445297)
NEW Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) (201963199117)
USED Cisco PA-A6-OC3SMI 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter (192216504584)
NEW Cisco IEM-3000-8TM Expansion copper Module for IE-3000 Switch (192521612958)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G 4-Port Expansion Module FAST SHIPPING (201856756551)
USED Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor 8G Memory FAST SHIPPING (192224496185)
USED Juniper PE-4FE-TX 4-port Fast Ethernet PIC TX Interface, RJ45 Connector (192151532820)
NEW Cisco ASA5550-BUN-K9 ASA 5550 Appliance with SW, HA, 8GE+1FE, 3DES/AES (192216380232)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-S Catalyst 3650 Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (201925134831)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E 4500 Series Line Card (202218542193)
USED Cisco WS-X4516-10GE Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine FAST SHIPPING (201855975135)
Used Cisco AIR-CT5520-K9 5520 Wireless Controller (192672102345)
NOB Cisco PVDM4-128 4-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Network Module (202735843923)
USED Cisco N55-D160L3-V2 Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card FAST SHIPPING (192138211052)
NEW Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 2Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter FAST SHIPPING (192082484499)
USED Cisco PVDM4-32 32-channel high-density voice DSP module FAST SHIPPING (192164326142)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-G703 2-Port G.703 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card (201879211665)
USED Cisco NM-CE-BP-80G-K9 Content Engine NM Network Module - 80GB HDD (192151540262)
NEW Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (201627401205)
NEW Cisco NIM-1T 1-Port Serial Interface Card (192493843166)
NEW Cisco HWIC-1ADSL 1-port ADSL WAN Interface Card (202273730242)
USED Cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-Port OC-12c/STM-4c POS Shared Port Adapter (201954682025)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website