Cisco N3k-c3172tq-10gt Nexus 3172tq, 48 10gbase-t Rj-45 And 6 Qsfp+ Ports

  • Price: 2,200.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 40 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-10GT
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,871 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $2,200.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Audio Cables & Interconnects, Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Camera & Video Systems, Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Corded Telephones, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Electrical Tool Kits, General Purpose Motors, IP & Smart Security Camera Systems, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Telecom Systems, PC Desktops & All-In-Ones, Printer Memory, Satellite TV Receivers, Test Equipment Waveguides, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ Copper
Original Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports
Cisco Nexus C3172TQ 48-Port 10GBase-T 6-Port QSFP+ N3K-C3172TQ-10GT V01 Switch
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ Switch LIFETIME WARRANTY
Cisco Nexus 3172TQ 48P 10GbE RJ45 6P QSFP+ Switch N3K-C3172TQ-10GT-F
NEW Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ Switch, 48 x 10GBase-T RJ-45 + 6 QSFP+
NOB Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ Switch, 48 x 10GBase-T RJ-45 + 6 QSFP+
USED Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ Switch, 48 x 10GBase-T RJ-45 + 6 QSFP+
Used/ Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ Ports Enhanced Switch
USED Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports
NEW SEALED CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45
new Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT 48 10GBase-T, 6 QSFP+ports,Nexus 3172TQ Switch
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ Ports Switch-Tested
NEW Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports
*NEW* Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 3172TQ-XL, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T Nexus 3172TQ,10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+
NEW Sealed CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ Switch
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T Nexus 3172TQ,10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ 1-Year Warranty

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Cisco SG350-52P 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (233486624445)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ AC Power Supply (231581539738)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ Dual Power (233037169738)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F24TS-S 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports LAN Switch (372155225026)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
CISCO WS-C3750-24FS-S 24 100BASE-FX ports, 2 SFP-based Gigabit Catalyst Switch (191963132763)
New Sealed CISCO 9500 Series C9500-NM-2Q Cisco Catalyst Switch (192512495549)
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232649945529)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
NEW CISCO WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB Image Switch (233054199548)
NEW Cisco ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA 5525-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC Power (233146074949)
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (372140995855)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (371930500883)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960X Switch 48 Port *QTY Available (371869273333)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ VIC3-4FXS/DID Module (371292003003)
*NEW* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch *Smartnetable* (192107567257)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch 2960-L Series (372508498545)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch C3KX-NM-1G 50CM Stack Cable (233105210397)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232383003302)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Power Supply, Rack Ears (191648816018)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L CISCO 24 Port Catalyst Switch (232225449967)
CISCO 800-06483-02 Cisco BCC-4V/B Module (192450110561)
CISCO 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module WS-X6708-10GE 3C (192478230148)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE10.bin IOS (191977640612)
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-E PoE Switch c3750-advipservicesk9-mz.122-44.SE4suz IOS (371729053468)
Cisco WS-C3560E-12D-E 12 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports Switch Dual Power (371241009893)
New CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 Ports (232583062988)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports Switch 48 Port (192799864233)
CISCO WS-C3750E-24PD-S 10/100/1000 PoE Switch w/ c3750e-universalk9-tar.152-3.E1 (191892476651)
Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-E 24 10/100/1000 port, X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (231459581606)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-E 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (232089301465)
GENUINE CISCO PWR-3660-AC Cisco 3660 Series Power Supply (192445340221)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-E PoE Switch c3750-ipserviceslmk9-mz.122-55.SE10 IOS (371736864094)
CISCO WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100 Gigabit Switch advipservicesk9 IOS (371728766646)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Ethernet Switch with C2960X-STACK Module (371499705317)
Cisco ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 VPN Firewall SSM-AIP-10 (191943024152)
Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3 (371453877867)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Catalyst 48PSS Switch w/ CAB-STACK-50CM Stacking Cable (371417513266)
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch with C3KX-PWR-350WAC (371862608154)
NEW CISCO PWR-C1-350WAC 350W AC power supply for Cisco Switch (193093415017)
CISCO WS-C3560-12PC-S 12 Ethernet 10/100 ports Catalyst Switch, Latest IOS (191948334808)
CISCO 3560 24T WS-C3560-24TS-E Ethernet 10/100 Gigabit Switch updated IOS (191945245228)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch w/ C3KX-PWR-350WAC (231911488090)
NEW Cisco IEM-3300-6T2S Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series Module (193679885259)
NEW Cisco C2911-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2911 Voice Sec. Router Bundle PVDM3-16 (371870133336)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 SFP-based Gigabit Switch WS-C3560G-24PS-E (371726110927)
*Brand NEW* Cisco CP-8831-DC-K9 Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 (192168636580)
CISCO 4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4-port OC-12/STM-4c POS line card, multimode optics (191709002981)
New Sealed CISCO Catalyst 9500 Series C9500-NM-8X Cisco Switch (372279902039)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ EVM-HD-8FXS/DID Module (231516015136)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC3-2FXS/DID Module (191544889392)
*NEW Sealed* VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 CISCO 2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card (232239118520)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switches (192334235280)
CISCO3945E/K9 Cisco 3945 Router with 4 onboard GE IP Base w/ HWIC-4T1/E1 (371291309323)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-24XU-S 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Switch (192028118059)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports Switch, Latest IOS (231998497713)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco 5508 AIR-CT5508-250-K9 5500 Series Wireless Controller (232045576604)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3650-8X24PD-E Ethernet Switch w/ 715WAC power supply (232878390022)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (232454340936)
*NEW* A99-8X100GE-TR Cisco ASR 9900 Series 8-Port 100 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (372578095037)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-C2-640WAC 640 WAC power supply for Cisco 3650 Switch (191716081698)
NEW Sealed Cisco CISCO1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle Router (371867382609)
CISCO 2960 24 WS-C2960-24-S 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports Switch (231841704103)
~Brand NEW~ WS-C4500X-16SFP+ Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (232381416926)
NEW SEALED CISCO AIR-CT5760-100-K9 5700 Series Wireless Controller (232045617151)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst LAN Base Switch 48x10/100/1000 (371900805574)
New Cisco C1111-8P Cisco 1100 Series Integrated Services Router (373258398328)
CISCO DPSN-220AB 12 VDC 18Amp POWER SUPPLY 800-18949-01 34-1665-01 (372228379540)
CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port ipservices IOS (191789165581)
New Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (192856338788)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371866455822)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
*New Sealed* Cisco 2960S 24 TD L WS-C2960S-24TD-L Ethernet Switch (192302038435)
Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image Switch (191932593532)
CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-E PoE Switch c3560-advipservicesk9-mz.122-46.SE IOS (371711163546)
CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE +2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image Switch (231736411857)
*New* CISCO C3KX-PWR-715WAC 715W AC power supply for 3750-X and 3560-X Series (372132929011)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit 4948 Switch w/ Dual AC Power (231645536743)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco WS-X4640-CSFP-E 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports **Ship FAST** (371908015700)
CISCO WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 Port Switch (233095683166)
CISCO 48 Port Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-S (191960529993)
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S 48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch w/ rack (191960593492)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I 48 Port Catalyst Switch (232235970721)
-New Sealed- Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S 24 SFP Ethernet ports Switch (192107434706)
NEW SEALED CISCO C1-C4500X-24X-IPB Catalyst 4500-X 24 ports managed Switch (371746754644)
*Brand NEW* Cisco ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, Router (192105341471)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L 48 10/100/1000 UPOE Ethernet ports Switch (371790183765)
CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-L Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9-mz.152-6.E1.bin (372336981182)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24U-A Cisco Catalyst Switch 9300-24U-A (372508499906)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3560CX-8TC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE IP Base Switch (232313730979)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300-24P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (232659183285)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371342072522)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE PoE+, 2 x 1G SFP Switch (232313516093)
*Brand NEW* Cisco SG500X-24-K9 24 x 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192340130249)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website