Cisco 3750 Ws-c3750x-12s-e Catalyst Switch W/ C3kx-nm-1g Module Stack Cable

  • Price: 439.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 25 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E+C3KX-NM-1G
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,876 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $439.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Camera & Video Systems, Corded Telephones, Cords, Cables & Adapters, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), General Purpose Motors, HMI & Open Interface Panels, Modems, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Components & Parts, Other Enterprise Networking, Other HVAC Parts, Other Home Stereo Components, Other Semiconductors & Actives, PLC Ethernet & Communication, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Receivers, Signal Amplifiers & Filters, Strobe & Beacon Lights, Toner Cartridges, VoIP Home Phones

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "CISCO 3750 WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G Module Stack Cable" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S CATALYST 3750-X 12-PORT GbE SFP DUAL AC w/ C3KX-NM-1G
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E 12 Port Catalyst Switch C3KX-NM-1G Module 50CM Stack Cable
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S V05 12 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch
CISCO Catalyst C3750 12-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3750G-12S-S v07
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48T-L 48-Port Gigabit Lanbase Switch C3KX-NM-1G 2x 350W
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L 48-Port Gigabit Lanbase Switch C3KX-NM-1G 350WAC 15.0 iOS
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Switch IPBASE 2 x C3KX-PWR-350W
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 x C3KX-PWR-350W
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + C3KX-NM-10G Mod
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst SFP Switch 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S Catalyst SFP Switch 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-12S-S 12-PORT GE SFP FIBRE GIGABIT IP BASE SWITCH
CISCO Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-C3750X-48P-S Switch
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Catalyst WS-C3750X-48P-L Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4500X-24X-ES 24 TenGigabit Eth. Aggregation Switch Dual Power
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Switch w/ 2x PSU 1x C3KX-NM-1G 10-4
CISCO WS-C3750-48TS-E Catalyst 3750 Layer 3 Switch Warranty 5xAvailable
Cisco 3750G Series 12 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-12S-S, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
Cisco Catalyst Switch WS-C3750X-48T-L 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Managed C3KX-NM-1G

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (372140995855)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E 12 SFP+ Ethernet ports w/ 350WAC power supply (371868042934)
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232649945529)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (192106096305)
New Cisco SG350-52P 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (233486624445)
New Cisco IE-3300-8T2S-E Cisco Catalyst IE-3300-8T2S Rugged Switch (373186951088)
NEW SEALED CISCO PWR-C1-715WAC 715 W AC Power Supply (372798550894)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG350-52-K9 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch (193453882376)
New Cisco FPR1120-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 1120 Security Appliance (373186759125)
New Cisco Excess PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion power module for IE-3000 Switch (233758746300)
Cisco Router Chassis ASR-9912-AC w/ A99-SFC2 Fabric Cards ASR-9912-FAN 3x Power (192977319455)
NEW CISCO PWR-C1-350WAC 350W AC power supply for Cisco Switch (193093415017)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S Cisco Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Switch (373231074567)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ AC Power Supply (231581539738)
New Cisco C9K-PWR-650WAC-R Cisco AC Power for Catalyst 9500 Series Switch (233707210947)
New Sealed Cisco C921-4P Cisco 900 Series Integrated Services Router (193690237991)
New Sealed Cisco C1121X-8P Cisco 1000 Series Integrated Services Router (373245835977)
NEW Cisco IEM-3300-6T2S Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series Module (193679885259)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ Dual Power (233037169738)
New Cisco C1111-4P Cisco 1100 Series Integrated Services Router (373258396450)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (372217274078)
New Sealed CISCO 9500 Series C9500-NM-2Q Cisco Catalyst Switch (192512495549)
*NEW* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch *Smartnetable* (192107567257)
CISCO 800-06483-02 Cisco BCC-4V/B Module (192450110561)
*Brand NEW* Cisco PWR-RPS2300 RPS 2300 chassis Power Array Cabinet (371930518776)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025 WAC power supply (232313704527)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960X Switch 48 Port *QTY Available (371869273333)
New Cisco C1111-8P Cisco 1100 Series Integrated Services Router (373258398328)
New Sealed Cisco CDB-8U Cisco Catalyst CDB-8U Switch (233731907640)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28MP-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch SG350-28MP (373276469669)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, fan tray (191555093416)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch 2960-L Series (372508498545)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switches (192334235280)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-CT3504-RMNT Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount (233730810827)
New Sealed Cisco C9200-24T-A Cisco Catalyst C9200-24T Layer 3 Switch C9200 (373191115273)
NEW Cisco C9300L-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit (233722114905)
NEW Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch Networking (373264511577)
*Brand NEW* Cisco ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, Router (192105341471)
New Sealed Cisco PWR-IE240W-PCAC-L Cisco Industrial Din-Rail Power Supplies (233721303133)
New SEALED Cisco IE-5000-16S12P Industrial Ethernet Switch (373245734762)
CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port w/ CAB-STACK-50CM (191933315111)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F24TS-S 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports LAN Switch (372155225026)
*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371866455822)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
New SEALED Cisco NIM-2FXSP CISCO 2PT FXS MODULE (373226899111)
Cisco C9400-LC-48P Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Switch Line Card (193715821946)
New SEALED CISCO C9500-16X-E Cisco Catalyst Switch C9500-16X-E (192938897288)
New Sealed CISCO Catalyst 9500 Series C9500-NM-8X Cisco Switch (372279902039)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48 Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power with ipbase or enterprise IOS (192866666232)
New Cisco IE-3200-8T2S-E Cisco Catalyst Rugged Switch IE-3200-8T2S (233686273172)
*Brand NEW* Cisco STACK-T1-3M Cisco Stackwise-480 3 m stacking cable (232583060334)
*NEW* CISCO IEM-3000-8SM Expansion SFP module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC (233460731261)
New Sealed Cisco PWR-C5-600WAC Power Supply for C9200L (372994343150)
New Sealed Cisco SG220-26-K9 Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (373264514702)
CISCO WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100 Gigabit Switch advipservicesk9 IOS (371728766646)
*New Sealed* Cisco SM-X-ES3-16-P SM-X EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching Module (372042691457)
New Sealed Cisco C9500-32C-E Catalyst 9500 Series Switch (193389022738)
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24S-S Switch (373229031573)
CISCO 4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4-port OC-12/STM-4c POS line card, multimode optics (191709002981)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE PoE+, 2 x 1G SFP Switch (232313516093)
New Sealed Cisco C9200-NM-4G Catalyst 9200 4-Port GbE Network Module (233533095954)
New Sealed C9200L-24T-4X-E Cisco Catalyst 9200 Layer 3 Switch C9200L-24T-4X (373116693386)
NEW Sealed Cisco ISR4331-VSEC/K9 ISR4331 Router UC IPB VSEC Router with PVDM4-32 (193171357573)
NEW Sealed SG550X-24P-K9 Managed Switch 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable (233372083887)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Layer 3 Switch w/ Dual AC Power + Rack Ears (231683573893)
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch (372822514727)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Catalyst 48PSS Switch w/ CAB-STACK-50CM Stacking Cable (371417513266)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S 3750 POE Switch 4x GLC-SX-MM, 50CM Stacking Cable (191970305540)
CISCO WS-C3750-24FS-S 24 100BASE-FX ports, 2 SFP-based Gigabit Catalyst Switch (191963132763)
New Sealed Cisco C1000-24T-4G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series Switch (373154697065)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
NEW SEALED Cisco N3K-C3548P-10GX Nexus 3548x 48 SFP+ Switch (372570776068)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE Switch (191553696761)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S 3560-CX Switch 6 GE PoE+ Switch (372046034711)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-52P-K9 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (193708491295)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E 48 SFP+ and 4 QSFP+ Ethernet ports, w/ 750WAC (192016126411)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750X-24T-L Cisco Catalyst Gigabit 3750X-24T-L Switch (193678192362)
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports (192773505330)
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (233384233176)
New SEALED Cisco CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 Router w/ 2 onboard GE Router (192168513202)
NEW SEALED CISCO C9500-16X-A Cisco Catalyst Switch C9500-16X-A (192938895999)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PT-S Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S Switch (233662344543)
NEW Cisco ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA 5525-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC Power (233146074949)
Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-E 24 10/100/1000 port, X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (231459581606)
*NEW* A99-8X100GE-TR Cisco ASR 9900 Series 8-Port 100 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (372578095037)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Power Supply, Rack Ears (191648816018)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch (232241552694)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x 10GbE(SFP+) Switch & Dual AC Power (232027711635)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE Switch (372408404361)
New Cisco C1000-48P-4G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000-48P-4G-L Switch (193646621544)
NEW Sealed Cisco C1000-24FP-4G-L Cisco Catalyst C1000 Switch (373125737707)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-24UX-E Cisco Catalyst 9300-24UX-E Switch (372359045355)
New Sealed Cisco SF250-24P-K9 Cisco SF250-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch (233736937293)
New Sealed Cisco PWR-IE480W-PCAC-L Cisco Industrial Din-Rail Power Supplies (233722167057)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9500-24Y4C-E Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C-E Switch (192880872510)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (371930500883)
New Cisco C9200-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switch (373189040019)
CISCO WS-C2960-24LT-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with 8 PoE ports Switch (191729840427)
New Sealed Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series Switch (373154731856)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website