Afl Noyes Ofl280-102 Flextester Sm 1310 1490 1550 Fiber Otdr W/ Pm & Vfl Ofl 280

Afl Noyes Ofl280-102 Flextester Sm 1310 1490 1550 Fiber Otdr W/ Pm & Vfl Ofl 280

Sold by greenwayequipments

This seller has received 1,436 ratings (99.70% Positive)

Buy now for $3,499.99 USD

 

Item ships from Houston TX USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

New Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-50U 250 VFL OPM OLS Calibrated SM 1550
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280
Noyes OFL 280-102 1310/1490/1550 SM- Handheld OTDR
Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Fault Test QX50 1310/1550/1490nm for PON GPON EPON
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 1310 / 1550 SingleMode
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber 1625nm OTDR w/ VFL OFL200 OFL-200
NOYES SM/MM FIBER OPTIC TEST KIT / OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL
Fiber Optic OTDR SM QX-50-S Fiber Fault Test VFL 1310/1550 nm 32/30dB
AFL Noyes M700-210 SM 1310 1550 1625 Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M700 M 700
NOYES C850 Quad SM MM Wavelength OTDR W/VFL & OPM with Accessories
OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes
Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished
Noyes FLX380 FlexTester3 High-Performance Micro OTDR
Noyes M710 -20 Compact Single-mode OTDR
Noyes OTDR WDM900 Lightwave TestSet 50/100 GHz DWDM (+CWDM )testing-single port

More from greenwayequipments

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS (202323081605)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A MTS 6000 MSAM C0404 1G Ethernet Optical Multi Services Tester (202339115822)
New Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-50U 250 VFL OPM OLS Calibrated SM 1550 (222998416632)
EXFO FTB-300 FTB-7223B SM Fiber OTDR FTB-7223B-91 FTB-7200B FTB 300 7200B 7223B (202320643518)
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR 4116 LA SM Module T BERD PM VFL Clean (202324219697)
Exfo MAX-945-SM4-EA OTDR SM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Max 945 (192556203024)
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR 4126 LA SM Module T BERD Clean (222992166931)
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR 4126 LA SM Module T BERD PM VFL 4126LA (192557187741)
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR 1310nm 1550nm MT9083A-053 (222999014012)
EXFO FTB-1 FTB-635-V2XAA 635 Wideband Copper & DSL Test Module ADSL2 VDSL2 (192556190350)
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B (192549835266)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD P5000i (223018112759)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A MSAM V2 1Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000 6000AV2 6300 Series (202332715399)
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR w/ FTB-720-23B-EI SM Module FTB 1310nm 1550nm (192571249282)
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR w/ FTB-730-23B-EI SM Module FTB 1310nm 1550nm (202326421158)
EXFO FTB-1 W/ FTB-730-23B-EA SM OTDR module 1310/1550nm iOLM & OTDR Activated (223019262640)
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-880v2 Net Blazer Module FTB 1 FIP-430 Probe 430B 1G (223017423248)
JDSU Viavi MTS 4000 T-BERD SM MM Fiber OTDR DWDM 4146 Quad Module T Berd Demo (192552328321)
Anritsu MT9083B2 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 B2 (223008404893)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A MSAM C1004 10Gig WAN LAN Ethernet 6000 Module OC192 Fiber Bert (202342213155)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Ethernet Fiber Optic Network MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5822P (202334617787)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Ethernet Fiber Optic Network MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5822P (192560903148)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Ethernet Fiber Optic Network MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5822P (192553034439)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website