New Cisco Cpak-100g-lr4 100gbase-lr4 Module

New Cisco Cpak-100g-lr4 100gbase-lr4 Module

  • Price: 1,435.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 50 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Miami, Florida · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x22x22 inches
  • Product weight: 22 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4
  • Sold by: smartnetworkusa · This seller has received 3,432 ratings (99.40% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $1,435.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Computer Servers, Memory (RAM), Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Computers & Networking, Other Drives, Storage & Media, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Office, Other Sensors, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Router Power Supplies, TV Stands & Mounts, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters


Similar Items

New Factory Sealed Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver
CISCO CPAK-100G-LR4 100GBase-LR4 CPAK Transceiver Module for SMF - New Sealed
Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100GBASE Form Factor Transceiver Module for SMF /NEW Sealed
*NEW* CPAK-100G-LR4 CISCO 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF
Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver (Virtually New Condition)
Genuine Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP Module 100GBASE-LR4
Cisco ORIGINAL New CPAK-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver
Cisco OEM New CPAK-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver
Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver Module New-NoBox
GENUINE CISCO CFP-100G-LR4 - 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module - LIFETIME WARRANTY
GENUINE CISCO CPAK-100G-LR4 - CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF - 3YR W
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF SFP Mod Enterprise
Genuine Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK 100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module for 10km SMF
CISCO CPAK-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CPAK MOD FOR SMF 90 DAYS WARRANTY FREE SHIPPING
GENUINE CISCO CPAK-100G-LR4 - CPAK Transceiver module, 10km - LIFETIME WARRANTY
CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC
Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 Cisco CPAK Module for MMF
*OEM Sealed* Genuine Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module
New Sealed Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR 10x10G-LR Cisco CPAK Transceiver Module for SMF
Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 | 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF |<10 km | Single-Mode Fiber

More from smartnetworkusa

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Used Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW-POE Interface Card (202346293707)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card (192147915898)
Used CISCO881G-K9 881 Ethernet Security Router with 3G (202480989259)
USED Cisco WAI-OC3-4SS 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 SMF IR PAM Port Adapter Module (192151554198)
USED Cisco C2960S-F-STACK Catalyst Switch 2960SF Series Stack Module (201962137478)
USED Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet SSM (RJ-45+SFP) (192226550017)
NEW Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion power module (202273716645)
NEW Cisco NIM-1T 1-Port Serial Interface Card (192493843166)
NEW Cisco AIR-ANT2547V-N Aironet Antenna (202272926595)
NEW Cisco CP-7942G Unified IP Phone 7942G FAST SHIPPING (201889315546)
NEW Cisco EHWIC-4ESG-P POE 4 Port 10/100/1000 Enhanced High-Speed WAN Card (192132726257)
USED Cisco NM-1A-T3/E3 DS3 ATM Network NM Module FAST SHIPPING (201884027112)
NEW Cisco NIM-4FXO 4-port Network Interface Module - FXO FAST SHIPPING (192158671809)
NEW Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 T1/E1 High-Speed WAN Interface Card FAST SHIPPING (192132503469)
NEW Cisco WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Interface (201879220022)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (202201677313)
NEW Cisco N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (192124076361)
USED Cisco 12006E-CSC 30Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for 12006 Chassis (192224457173)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S Catalyst 3750 Series Switch (191475180130)
NEW Cisco NIM-2T 2 Port Serial WAN Interface Card (192317132870)
NEW CISCO1921-SEC/K9 1921 with 2 onboard GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (201879216410)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card (201879223625)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (192429454886)
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP (201844999465)
USED Cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 (192191789889)
USED Cisco GSR10-CSC Clock Scheduler Card for 1200 Series FAST SHIPPING (192224449319)
NEW Cisco HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI 2 Port Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI High Speed WAN (192147911571)
NEW Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 Wireless Access Point (202298342587)
NEW Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Layer Switch FAST SHIPPING (192123144420)
NEW OPEN BOX SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2 1-Port OC12c/STM4c ATM Shared Port Adapter (201887370898)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 Series Switch (192118837548)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-S Catalyst 3750 Series Switch (201603866011)
NEW Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP Series 1GE Fabric Extender (201873882191)
NEW Cisco PA-MC-8TE1+ 8-Port Multichannel T1/E1 8PRI Port Adapter FAST SHIPPING (192138294144)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-E Catalyst 3750 Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (201232755741)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 (192447690986)
USED Cisco A9K-40GE-L 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201961320004)
NEW Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A ASA Interface Card with 6 copper GE FAST SHIPPING (201820198868)
USED Cisco A9K-8T-L 8-Port 10GE Low Queue Line Card FAST SHIPPING (192224491693)
USED Cisco CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC 1 port channelized oC-48 to DS3 FAST SHIPPING (192224443852)
NEW Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 2Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter FAST SHIPPING (192082484499)
NEW Cisco SG200-50FP 50-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch FAST SHIPPING (192126196360)
NEW Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card FAST SHIPPING (201845055169)
NEW Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter FAST SHIPPING (192146135464)
NEW Cisco WS-C3560G-48TS-E Catalyst 3560 Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (191896368780)
USED Cisco PRP-3 XR 12000 Performance Route Processor 3 FAST SHIPPING (201961280502)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (201629337203)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-E Catalyst 3750 Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (191975818343)
NEW Cisco N55-M16UP Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16 Port (191544901827)
NEW Cisco ASA5550-BUN-K9 ASA 5550 Appliance with SW, HA, 8GE+1FE, 3DES/AES (192216380232)
NEW Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 Series Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201603893786)
NEW Cisco SG300-52MP-K9 300 Series Managed Switch FAST SHIPPING (201847549793)
NEW Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (192123241094)
NEW Cisco N7K-F248XP-25 Nexus 7000 - F2-Series 48 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (192124110071)
NEW Cisco ASA5515-FPWR-K9 ASA with FirePOWER Services FAST SHIPPING (191975917821)
USED Cisco 12816-SFC 12816 1280Gbps Switch Fabric Card FAST SHIPPING (192224451375)
NEW Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-S Catalyst 3560-X Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (201720275901)
NEW Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S 3560-X Series Switch (201276753249)
USED Cisco A9K-4T-L 4-Port 10GE Low Queue Line Card FAST SHIPPING (192224492134)
NEW Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L 3560-X Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (192079828383)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (191931704786)
NEW Cisco C3KX-SM-10G Two 10GbE SFP+ ports service module for 3560-X and 3750-X (201879252225)
NEW 5X Cisco AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2500 Series Wireless Controller FAST SHIPPING (192149919913)
NEW Cisco SM-X-ES3D-48-P SM-X EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching (201839263112)
Cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Serial SPA (192609755542)
NEW 5X Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module for 3750-X and 3560-X FAST SHIPPING (192149913046)
NEW Cisco SM-X-ES3-24-P SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module FAST SHIPPING (192105846694)
USED Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E Catalyst 4948-10GE, Enhanced Multilayer Image (192226220050)
NEW Cisco SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 SPA (192053614172)
NEW Cisco SG500X-24-K9 24-Port Stackable Managed Switch (192124221186)
NEW Cisco SG500X-24P-K9 24P GB POE with 4Port Managed Switch (192124201898)
USED Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ-S Catalyst 3650 Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (201840447923)
NEW Cisco ASA5515-IPS-K9 5500-X Series Next Generation Firewall FAST SHIPPING (201672874181)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch (191530467671)
USED Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E SCE8000 GBE Service Control Module FAST SHIPPING (201877379322)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (191893228540)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-S Catalyst 3650 Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (201925134831)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco 10X HWIC-1GE-SFP Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card (192156442627)
NEW Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) (201845106200)
USED Cisco SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 1-port Channelized OC48 to DS3 SPA (201961303590)
NEW Cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 1-Port OC-12c/STM-4 Multirate POS SPA (192146135101)
USED MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP 16 Ports 10GE 16 Ports SFP+ MX Series FAST SHIPPING (201936029777)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (192447643406)
USED Cisco ASR-9900-RP-SE Route Processor optimized for service edge FAST SHIP (192189144368)
Used Cisco AIR-CT5520-K9 5520 Wireless Controller (192672102345)
NEW Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 One-port clear-channel T3/E3 Service Module (201672858768)
USED Cisco PVDM2-64 64-Channel Packet Fax/Voice DSP Module (192201531760)
USED Cisco VIC2-4FXO Voice/Fax Interface Module QTY AVAILABLE SAME DAY SHIPMENT (192154661509)
NEW Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-CU-C ASA Interface Card with 6 copper GE data ports (201431687902)
NEW Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch (201845836410)
NEW Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Distributed Forwarding Card (201845807811)
NEW Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine (192708210012)
NEW Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES 4500-X 24 Port 10GE Enterprise Services Switch (201845791374)
USED Cisco A9K-8T-E 8-Port 10GE Extended Line Card FAST SHIPPING (201961307965)
NEW Cisco SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2 - 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 V2 (202315760618)
NEW Cisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL FAST SHIP (201926298702)
NEW Cisco N7K-M132XP-12L 32-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (191742477489)
NEW Cisco A9K-MOD160-TR ASR 9000 Mod160 Modular Line Card (192755959458)
New Open Cisco A9K-8X100GE-TR 8-port 100GE Packet Transport Line Card (202292959664)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website