New Cisco Ws-x4548-gb-rj45v Catalyst 4500 Poe Ieee 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 Ports

  • Price: 710.88 USD
  • Avaibility: 20 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Miami, Florida · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x20x18 inches
  • Product weight: 30 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45V
  • UPC: 0746320803661
  • EAN: 0746320803661
  • Sold by: smartnetworkusa · This seller has received 4,121 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $710.88 USD

 

More from CISCO: Adjustable Power Supplies, Brackets & Joining Plates, Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Computer Case Fans, Connector Adapters, Directional Antennas, Firewall & VPN Devices, Media Streamers, Monitors, Network Cards, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Networking Cables, Other Starters, Port Expansion Cards, Scales, Switch Modules, USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles, Video Cables & Interconnects, Wholesale Lots

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "NEW Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 Ports" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100 48 Port Module
CISCO WS-X4248-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100,
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000
USED Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 Line Card, 48 Port PoE 10/100/1000
New Sealed CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 48 Ports Line Card
NOB Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 Line Card, 48 Port PoE 10/100/1000
WS-X4248-RJ45V CATALYST 4500 POE 802.3AF 10/100, 48-PORTS (RJ45)
Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100 48 Ports
Cisco WS-X4224-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 10/100 PoE 802.3af 24-ports (RJ45)
Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V CAT 4500 POE 802.3AF 10/100, 48 PO(RJ45)
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000
Used/ Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100 Ports, Line Car
USED Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 Line Card, 48 10/100 802.3af PoE Ports
Cisco Catalyst WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V POE Module 802.3af 48 Ports GbE USED
Lot of 5 Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100 6q
NEW Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 Line Card, 48 Port PoE 10/100/1000
1Pc Cisco Catalyst WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Poe Module 802.3AF 48 Ports Gbe Used hn
Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V V04 Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100 48 Port Module
Used Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af Line Card
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V / WSX4548GBRJ45V (USED TESTED CLEANED)

More from smartnetworkusa

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
USED Cisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP w/ DFC 3CXL FAST SHIP (192189099749)
NEW Cisco C9300L-STACK-KIT Stack Kit for C9300L SKUs Switches (193511630653)
NEW Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-E Catalyst 3560-X Series Switch FAST SHIPPING (191703213581)
Used Cisco N2K-C2332TQ-10GT 32x Port 4x QSFP Switch (192825655590)
NEW IEM-3000-8FM Expansion Fiber module (192490392757)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (192429453146)
USED Juniper SRX5K-SPC-4-15-320 4 SPU 2 SFP Services Processing Card (193647586447)
USED Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (192155522679)
USED Cisco N9K-X9536PQ Nexus 9500 36 port 40G Aci Linecard (203053581077)
Used Cisco C9500-NM-2Q 9500 Series Network Module (192877230112)
Used Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module (202610861248)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L M1-Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (192436746135)
Used Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 3850 4 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module (192421378148)
NEW Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 4-Port Gigabit Security Services Module (202978248817)
USED HP J9733A Module 2920 2-port (203079157144)
New Open Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Catalyst 4500 Series Line Card (202191660187)
New Open Cisco PVDM4-64 64 Channel Dsp Module (192869793360)
New Open Cisco C9300-NM-2Q C9300 2x40GE (QSFP+) MODULE (202493061017)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 Series Line Card FAST SHIPPING (202191660916)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500 Line Card (192118820290)
New Open Cisco SM-X-ES3-24-P SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module (202605018923)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G 3850 Network Expansion Module Gigabit (202178993681)
USED Cisco N9K-SUP-B Nexus 9500 6-Core 6-Thread Supervisor Module (193647603422)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500 Series Line Card FAST SHIPPING (202191663928)
Used Cisco N9K-C9508 Nexus 9500 8 Line Card Slots Platform Chassis (202404966506)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Modul (192447689439)
USED Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL FAST SHIP (201955199206)
NEW Cisco IEM-3300-8P IE3300 Rugged Series - expansion module (193511584836)
USED Brocade SI-1016-2-SSL-PREM Serverlron ADX 1000 16-port Switch Unit (193646069959)
New Open Cisco NIM-4E/M 4-Port E/M Network Interface Module (192872938077)
USED Cisco N5696-M20UP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Unified 8/4/2G FCoE 20 P (203038780224)
Used Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL 6800 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (202603839291)
Used Cisco C9500-NM-8X 9500 Series Network Module (192877234625)
NEW Cisco C2960S-F-STACK FlexStack hot-swappable stacking module (201879208485)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 Series Line Card FAST SHIPPING (202191667040)
NEW Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T 6800 Series Ethernet Ethernet Switch Module (201748781417)
New Cisco C9200-STACK-KIT Stack kit for C9200 Switches (203016401110)
New Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port Module (202266039362)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine FAST SHIPPING (192429448924)
NOB Cisco C2960X-STACK Stacking Module Flexstack Plus with CAB-STK- 0.5 Cable (191899246786)
USED Brocade SX-FI-ZMR-XL Management Module (193646350221)
NEW Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 Series Ethernet Module FAST SHIPPING (191655199346)
USED Brocade ICX6610-24F-PE 24-Port 1GbE SFP Switch (193647563728)
New Open Cisco PVDM4-32 32-channel high-density voice DSP module (202635266650)
USED Arista PWR-745AC-R power supply module Spare 750 Watt AC (193613164226)
New Open Cisco C9300-NM-4G 9300 Network Module (192713565219)
USED Brocade NI-XMR-MR Gigabit Ethernet Management Module FAST SHIPPING (201935955449)
Used Cisco NIM-4FXSP Network Interface Module (202636040911)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine 6L-E (202191658535)
NEW Cisco C9200-NM-4G 9200 Network Module (193556386423)
New Cisco N5K-M1404 Cisco Nexus 5500 8 Port Expansion Module 10GE (193387560581)
Used Cisco 15454-XC-10G Cross-Connect Card (193394808063)
USED HP JC138A 8805/08/12 Main Control Module (203095719817)
USED Juniper DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE 20-Port 1GE + 2-Port 10G 100-TESTED (203096906457)
NEW Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4 Port GbE SFP Module (202631622359)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco N7K-M148GS-11L Nexus 7000 - 48 Port GE Module (192436748277)
NEW Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-P 10/100/1000 (192429451923)
USED Dell THGV3 2-Port 10G 4-Port 1G Uplink Module (203095676811)
USED Arista DCS-7308X-FM-R Fabric-X module for 7308 chassis (193646076485)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 (192447690986)
NEW Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG-P 8 Port Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card (202083993248)
Used Cisco SFP-10G-ER Transceiver SFP Module 10 Gigabit (202940784660)
Used Cisco WS-SVC-WISM2-5-K9 Wireless LAN Controller with 500 AP (193389898908)
NEW Cisco SG350XG-2F10-K9 350X Series Stackable Managed Switch FAST SHIPPING (201891630628)
Used Cisco C6800-48P-TX-XL Catalyst 6800 Ethernet Switch Module (202944992126)
NEW Cisco C9300-NM-2Y C9300 NETWORK MODULE (202572503261)
Used Cisco N7K-SUP2E Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor2 Enhanced Module (192855131149)
HP JC118A 9500 A9500 module 4port 10Gbe (203095494390)
USED Cisco N55-D160L3 Layer 3 Daughter Card Expansion module (193589586844)
USED Cisco N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (193559920891)
USED Arista DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E series chassis Supervisor Engine Module (193589684585)
NEW Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver (193513244811)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3af PoE (201876438549)
Used Cisco SRX220H2 Firewall Security Appliance (202945040581)
NEW Cisco N7K-AC-7.5KW-US Nexus 7000 7.5kW AC Power Supply Module (201873887094)
USED Brocade BR-DCX-2164 FC8-64 64 Port 8 Gb Fibre Channel Module (203094791970)
USED Cisco 15454-40-WSS-C 40Chs Wavelength Selective Switch Plugin Module (193646349345)
NEW Cisco NIM-ES2-8 Network Interface - Ethernet Lan Module (202258465828)
USED Cisco UCS-E140S-M2/K9 Server 8 GB DDR3 RAM (Max 16 GB) Gigabit Ethernet (202943786029)
Used Cisco WS-C4507R+E Catalyst Switch Chassis (193394764213)
Used Cisco NM-1GE Gigabit Ethernet Network Module (193598398774)
USED Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Catalyst 6500 Series Module Daughter Card (203067394427)
REF HP JH183A 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module (203096898842)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE Fabric Expansion Module (192435746531)
USED Juniper QFX-EM-4Q 4-Port QSFP+ Expansion Module (203095674609)
Used Cisco N55-M12T Nexus 5500 12 port 10G Ethernet Module (202636160959)
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco C2960S-STACK 2960S FlexStack Plus Stacking Module for 2960S S (192418688138)
USED Dell VWT32 Force10 S50-01-24G-1S Gbps Stacking Module (193645108273)
Used Cisco SPA-10X1GE-V2 Module 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP 10/100/1000 Base-T (193389895420)
USED Brocade BR-VDX8770-SFM-1 Switch Fabric Module 40-1000806 (193646074712)
USED Cisco C3KX-SM-10G 3750-X Series Network Module 3K-X 10G Service Module (192226332800)
USED HP JD201A FlexNetwork 7500 2-port 10GbE Module (203096904781)
NEW HP JC783A 16-port 10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module (193589639152)
Arista DCS-7504E-FM Fabric Module for 7504 chassis DCS-7504 (193646081655)
NEW Cisco C9400-LC-48T Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 CARD (202797158156)
USED Brocade BR-VDX8770-27X40G-QSFP 27?40 GbE Module (193646214887)
USED Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP 48-Port 1G Expansion Blade HSS (193646072248)
Nob Cisco NIM-ES2-8-P 8-Port Layer 2 2 Gigabit Ethernet Module (193251591882)
Used Cisco WS-X6848-GE-TX 48 PORT 1G COPPER Ethernet Module (202930202086)
USED Brocade NA-5120-0008 40-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch (193646335761)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website