New Cisco Ws-c2960xr-48fpd-i 48 X 10/100/1000 Ports Poe Switch *clean Serial*

  • Price: 2,545.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 15 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 26 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,777 ratings (98.90% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $2,545.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Computer Servers, Directional Antennas, Enterprise Routers, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Modem Cards, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Power Protection, Other Telecom Systems, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Cables, PLC Processors, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Router Power Supplies, Server Boards, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Server Power Supplies, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "New Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports PoE Switch *Clean Serial*" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-S 48-Port 10/100 PoE & 2 Gig T/SFP Switch 15.0 OS
Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S,Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 PoE Rackmount Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C3560-48PS-S 48-Ports Layer 3 POE Switch
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 2 SFP Switch COMGJ00ARB-KAJ
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 POE+ 10/100/1000 PORTS + 4 GIGE
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 POE+ 10/100/1000 PORTS + 4 GIGE
CISCO - WS-C3650-48PS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
AS IS Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports Switch PORT #19 NOT WORKING
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-L 48-Port 10/100 PoE Rackmount Switch 15.0 iOS
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-L 48 Port 10/100 PoE Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series PoE-24 WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Port 10/100 PoE Switch
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750-X 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ 2 x PSU
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-E 48-Port PoE Ethernet Switch@31X4RE
*Brand New* Cisco WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-E 48-Port PoE Ethernet Switch@31X4T4
Cisco WS-C3560-48PS-S PoE-48 10/100 1000 SFP Switch 12.2(46)SE ADVIPSERVICESK9-M
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port GigE PoE Networking Switch - Tested
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24PC-S 24-Port 10/100 PoE & 2 GigE T/SFP Switch 15.0 iOS
NEW WS-C2960-48PST-L CISCO CATALYST 2960 48 10/100 POE SWITCH
AS IS Cisco WS-C3750V2-48PS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports Gigabit PoE Switch

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco SG500-52-K9 52-port Gigabit Switch (233303786861)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (371930500883)
New CISCO WS-C4948 48-Port 10/100/100 4x SFP Catalyst 4948 Switch *Sealed Item* (233173774111)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Switch w/ Dual Power Supply, Rack Ears (191649112391)
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S 48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch w/ rack (191960593492)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch 2960-L Series (372508498545)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
New Sealed Cisco CP-8832-K9 Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 (372624681779)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port 10/100/1000 Switch w/ 50CM Stack cable WS-C3750G-48TS-S (191975937681)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE9.bin 50 CM Stack (371984115837)
NEW CISCO AIR CAP2702I AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point (372571842390)
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 10/100/1000 Switch c2960-lanbasek9-mz.122-55.SE9.bin IOS (191633102855)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
*NEW* APC AP4433 Rack Automatic Transfer Switch (233282284785)
CISCO 3750G 24 port WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24 Ethernet PoE Catalyst Switch w/ Rack (191982176088)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE PoE+, 2 x 1G SFP Switch (232313516093)
New Cisco CTS-SX80 SpeakerTrack60 Mic Array (372632639842)
New Cisco CTS-ST-ARRAY60 Cisco Systems Speaker Track 60 Microphone Ar Ray Spare (192864777240)
*New Sealed* CISCO C2960S-STACK FlexStack Stacking Module for 2960S Switch (372132923798)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 ASR 1000 5Gbps Embedded Services Processor (371687372392)
*Brand NEW* Cisco CP-8831-DC-K9 Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 (192168636580)
CISCO 2960 24PCL WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697095364)
Nexus Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX Nexus 3524x 24 SFP+ Switch (192899734379)
**NEW** Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module (192104534525)
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Ports Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (371713109089)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 Port Switch (192328025336)
Cisco ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 Router with 2 onboard GE w/ Box -Grade A- (192487993627)
New Cisco ASR1002-10G-HA/K9 ASR1002 Router 4GB RAM Dual AC Power Supply (372649679740)
New Sealed CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port 10/100 (192794464067)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG300-10PP Managed Switch 10-port Gigabit PoE+ (371906095940)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink (192147508755)
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-L Catalyst Switch 48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports -Grade A- (192079994648)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
NEW SEALED Cisco ISR4321-SEC/K9 ISR 4321 Security Bundle Router (192105329563)
NEW Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports SG300 Switch (233179582315)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
New Sealed Cisco SG350X-24PD 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch? (372534508576)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Port Switch 48 Port (371866410440)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48PS-S Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (192731144317)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (371866270121)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power with EMI IOS (231609018873)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch w/ C3KX-PWR-350WAC (231911488090)
Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9 ASR1002X- 6 GE Router w/ Dual AC Power 4GB DRAM (233255765343)
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap Dual Power (233160157977)
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-S Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch ipservices IOS (191949790846)
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Appliance with SW Unlimited Users (191984546556)
New Cisco ASA5515-IPS-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X IPS Edition ASA5515-IPS-K9 (192871110422)
CISCO 2960 24 WS-C2960-24TT-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 port Catalyst Switch Latest IOS (371538600106)
Cisco RFGW-DS48 Gateway Downstream 48-1G Universal Edge QAM Line Card (371453879147)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink (192106128036)
New CISCO N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch (232428208459)
Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-E 24 10/100/1000 port, X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (231459581606)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
Cisco 64-channel high-density voice DSP module Cisco PVDM3-64 (232092488689)
*NEW* C9500-24X-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Ethernet Switch (372683804413)
*NEW* JL319A Aruba 2930M Switch Series (372531291711)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (192361056470)
CISCO WS-C3550-48-SMI Ethernet Switch (371182106838)
CISCO 2960 24TCL WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697094521)
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch w/ Dual Power (192185495044)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W LAN Base (192101973791)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-48PS-LL CISCO 48 ports Switch (372508498471)
Cisco MGX-VXSM-155 Cisco VXSM OC-3/STM-1 Front Card (231722704105)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 2960-CX switch, 8 GE PoE+ Switch 8 Port (371930513252)
New CISCO ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 ASR1002 w/ 4-built-in GE Dual AC Power Supply (232019126377)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF (232046588929)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst Switch w/ ipservicesk9-tar.122-55.SE10.tar IOS (191977644907)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE10.bin IOS (191977640612)
CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-L Catalyst Switch 3560X 24 Port *tested with warranty* (231380900170)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 4x GLC-SX-MM Gbic (371180537914)
3 Pieces NEW Sealed CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (192232516152)
Cisco A9K-2KW-DC CISCO 2kW DC Power Module (232595258459)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3560CG-8PC-S 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE+ Switch (192095750978)
NEW CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Nexus 48 Port 10 Gigabit Switch (232238986243)
*NEW* Cisco FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Firepower Firewall (372683197285)
NEW SEALED Cisco Aironet 2802E Access Point AIR-AP2802E-H-K9 (232520286415)
NEW CISCO CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module (192328005954)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) Cisco 4948E-F Catalyst Switch Dual Power (372640165988)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet port (192621722634)
NEW Sealed Cisco 2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Catalyst Switch (192655624642)
CISCO WS-C6506-E w/ Fan, Dual AC Power, 1x WS-SUP32-10GE-3B (371331083972)
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+, 715W AC power (232370961997)
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch (372089877025)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS + Rack Ears (371368122892)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-12S-S 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply (232235955059)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
CISCO 3560E Switch WS-C3560E-48TD-S 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (191899389027)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960C-12PC-L 2960C PoE Switch 12 FE PoE Switch (372140998643)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
Cisco AIR-SAP26021-E-K9 CISCO SAP26021 Access Point w/ mount kit (192461763527)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-L Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ 1100W AC Power Supply (372042691268)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48TD-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ 250WAC power (192031284430)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch 48 Port (232286968518)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
19x CISCO WS-C3750 48PS-E Switch with c3750-ipserviceslmk9-mz.122-55.SE10 IOS (192732593974)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet (371241012594)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) (192145173942)
New Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (192856338788)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website