3 Pieces *brand New* Cisco Ws-c3850-24t-l 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch

3 Pieces *brand New* Cisco Ws-c3850-24t-l 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch

Sold by it-base

This seller has received 5,574 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $4,800.00 USD

 

Item ships from Union NJ USA

Browse more: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters


Similar Items

2 Pieces *Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-L Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-L 24-Port Ethernet Switch (350WAC)
New Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24T-L
New Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (We buy and sell Cisco)
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Gigabit Ports w/350WAC Lan Base WS-C3850-24T-L
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch w/ PWR-C1-715WAC
NEW CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L with **1 YEAR WARRANTY**
*** NEW WS-C3850-24T-L 24 PT GE, LAN BASE, 350W PS
$BRAND NEW$ 2 Years Warranty CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L more in stock C3850
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TD-L 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-L 24 Ports, LAN Base Switch, with 350W AC Power Supply

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port T1/E1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE WAN Card (191458890770)
*Brand NEW* Cisco STACK-T2-50CM Cisco StackWise-160 50CM Stacking Cable (191552918212)
Cisco NM-AIR-WLC6 WITH 256MB FLASH Module, 1 year Warrant (191397112751)
Cisco N55-M16FP Cisco 16 port Port Fiber Channel Expansion Module 16 x SFP (191555220840)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT2547V-N Aironet Antenna *Qty Available* (191548669569)
*Brand NEW* Cisco STACK-T2-3M Cisco StackWise-160 3M Stacking Cable (371299505256)
*NEW Cisco NIM-1T 1-Port Serial Interface Card WAN (371454785093)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT2524V4C-R Aironet Antenna *Qty Available* (371295285579)
New Cisco N20-D064SSD 64GB Low Height 7mm SATA SSD hot plug/drive sled mounted (231527971068)
Cisco SM-D-ES3G-48-P Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module (371453745219)
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 ISR 2GE 2EHWIC SLOT Cisco1921 Router (191402414415)
Cisco NME-CUE 160GB HD Express Module -tested- (191404094640)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT2566P4W-R Dual Band Antenna *Qty Available* (191548670419)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-CAP3501I-A-K9 Wireless Access Point *Qty Available* (231869598557)
Cisco NME-CUE 160GB HARD DRIVE Cisco Unity Express Enhanced Network Module (191413470610)
NEW Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 CXP – 100GBASE-SR (371302536904)
*NEW* CISCO WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Module (231705144389)
*NEW* CISCO QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF Tranceiver Module (191553507901)
Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-SD 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch (231705204491)
Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm X2 (231527895838)
Cisco 15327-G1000-2 Cisco 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Card (231705154330)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT25137NP-R Aironet Antenna *Qty Available* (371295284423)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 Wireless Access Point *Qty Available* (371295291262)
Cisco 10720-IR-LC Uplink Module (231570293352)
CISCO ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1 Four-Port Channelized STM-1 OC-3 Line Card *OVERNIGHT SHIP (371415832773)
Cisco 6920-DSP3 Advanced Multiplexer (371333303296)
Cisco 1OC768-POS-SR Cisco CRS-1 1-Port OC-768/STM-256 POS/DPT Interface Module (191571065709)
New Cisco VXSM-BC-3 Cisco VXSM Back Card (231527889079)
CISCO 7300-2OC12POS-SMI Line Card Expansion Module (231660523130)
Cisco 15310-CL-AC-SA-K9 Multiservice Platform 15310-CL-FILLER (191700078053)
Cisco 15327-OC48-1L15-T Expansion Module (191704025524)
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF (191692868327)
CISCO SM-ES3G-24-P SM Service Module (231881120244)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (371301889457)
CISCO SCE8000-SIP Service Control Engine SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor (191667839275)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP+ (231527912242)
Cisco 15530-FCGE-8P Fiber Channel Card (191586045479)
CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-L 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports Switch (231681286402)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SFP+ (371301885252)
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS Shared Port Adapter (371454776771)
New Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02 Virtual Interface Card (371301937681)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10G NETWORK MODULE (371260930407)
2 Pieces *NEW SEALED* CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 2-Port G.703 Interface Card (371525843860)
Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470 1470 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (371301881155)
Cisco DWDM-X2-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm X2 (231527875240)
CISCO ME-3400EG-12CS-M 12 dual-purpose (10/100/1000 & SFP) Switch, DUAL DC power (371417398791)
Cisco 12816-CSC Router Clock and Scheduler (191715989506)
Cisco SPA-2X1GE-SYNCE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet SPA (231708566652)
CISCO WS-F6K-FE48X2-AF Catalyst 6500 Series 802.3af PoE Daughter Card (231577615741)
2 Pieces *New Sealed* CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco 1921 Security Bundle (191548700567)
CISCO ME-3400EG-12CS-M 10/100/1000 and SFP Switch with Dual ME34X-PWR-AC Power (231689638462)
CISCO2951-HSEC+/K9 CISCO2951-SEC/K9 CISCO2951/K9 ISM-VPN-29 Security Router (231549518703)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) (371301909449)
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 GB DRAM ASR1000 Route Processor 2 (192550561000)
NEW Cisco N10-E0440 Expansion Module (191555266325)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Gigabit Ethernet module (371433917493)
Cisco 12816-SFC 1280Gbps Switch Fabric Card (191585866243)
CISCO 76-ES+T-2TG Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services Line Card (371468296892)
CISCO SCE2020-4XGBE-SM Cisco SCE 2000 Series Service Control Engine (231658537127)
Cisco SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 Cisco 1-port Channelized OC48/STM-16 SPA (192582284974)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES SUP 6-E *FAST SHIPMENT* (232490079157)
CISCO SCE2020-4XGBE-MM SCE 2020 Multimode Chassis w/ Dual AC PWR-SCE-AC Power (231750792856)
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-LX 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card 48 Port Classic (371527465303)
2 Pieces *New Sealed* CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle 2901 (371295377704)
CISCO N3K-C3132Q-40GE Nexus 3132Q, 32 QSFP+ ports, 1RU switch with Dual Power (371467410164)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm XENPAK (191735676979)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm XENPAK (231748467704)
Cisco RSP720-3C-10GE Route Switch Processor RSP 10 GbE 7600-PFC3C-10GE (231549524405)
CISCO NM-HDA-4FXO Network Module (231376020397)
CISCO SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM Cisco 2-Port T3/E3 Circuit Emulation and ATM SPA (231659373174)
Cisco CRS-4-FC140/S Cisco CRS 4 Slot Fabric Card/Single (231527882197)
CISCO CISCO2921-HSEC+/K9 Security bundle for 2921 ISR G2 Platform, including VPN (371379784401)
CISCO 15454-OC192IR1550 OC-192/STM-64 optics card single-mode SC connector (191737129777)
2 Pieces *NEW* CISCO AIR-SAP2602E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point *Qty Available* (191548675112)
CISCO IPS4270-20-K9 Cisco IPS 4270-20 Sensor (371379791729)
Cisco FSP-II/1/WDM 1500 Series Metro (371452319381)
Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E Cisco SCE8000 service control module (371318431393)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO SM-X-ES3-24-P SM-X EtherSwitch SM Layer 2/3 switching,24 port (371250982413)
Cisco MP-SMARTBLADE Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf. module, 96 prt with 4xT1-CAS (371449120845)
Cisco WS-SVC-WISM2 Service Module (191571090105)
CISCO N9K-M12PQ Uplink Module for Nexus 9300 (191668051858)
CISCO WS-C4928-10GE Catalyst 4928 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ Dual Power & FAN (371447562649)
Cisco CRS-16-PRP-12G Cisco CRS Series 16-Slot Performance Route Processor (371318439247)
New Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-SD 12 port Catalyst Switch (191627855239)
Cisco WS-X5304-40 Catalyst 5000 Family Supervisor (371452287414)
*New* CISCO C2811-VSEC-CCME/K9 2811 VSEC Bundle Router with PVDM2-16 (191590576589)
Cisco N2K-C2232TF-10GE Cisco Nexus 2232TP Series 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender (371318464468)
CISCO 4-10GBE-WL-XFP Cisco CRS-1 4-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module (371416556931)
Cisco WS-IPSEC-3 Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series VPN Services Port Adapter (231549514491)
Cisco OSM-8OC3-POS-MM 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH OSM, MM, with 4 GE (231527924602)
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-1-250S Network Analysis Module (371454772004)
Cisco 15454-ML-MR-10 Cisco ML-Series 10/100/1000-Mbps multirate Ethernet card (191571107176)
Cisco WAVE-INLN-GE-4T 4-port Gigabit Ethernet copper module (191585837231)
2 Pieces **NEW SEALED** Cisco WS-X4640-CSFP-E 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports Card (191741268681)
Cisco CUVC-5230-HD30 Cisco Unified Videoconferencing CUVC-5-PS Dual AC (231692288455)
Cisco N55-M12T 12-port 10G BASE-T Ethernet Module (191555218259)
CISCO A9K-MOD160-SE ASR 9000 Mod160 Modular Line Card, Service Edge Optimized (371688797382)
Cisco OPB-SCE8K-MM Optical Bypass for OPB-SCE8K (231699651401)
Cisco 1OC768-DPSK/C Cisco CRS-1 1-Port OC-768/STM-256c DPSK+ (C-band) DWDM (191571080069)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website