Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gb Fc Fibre Channel Sfp Sfp+ 468508-001 (lot Of 4)

Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gb Fc Fibre Channel Sfp Sfp+ 468508-001 (lot Of 4)

Sold by arg-tech

This seller has received 6,488 ratings (99.80% Positive)

Buy now for $7.99 USD

 

Item ships from Goffstown NH USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 40xAvailable
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A (EACH)
NIP HP AJ718A AJ718A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW HP Plastic Clam
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 468508-002 *Open Box
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
HP AJ718A 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transciever - Lot of 3
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 468508-001
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
Lots of 10 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP StorageWorks AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ - 5 Pack
HP AJ718A STORAGEWORKS SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP 8GB
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave SFP Transceiver Lot of 10

More from arg-tech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Accedian MetroNID AMN-1000-TE-S (185093756643)
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 15) (184667408477)
Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gbps SWL 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers (Lot of 20) (184678609177)
Avago SFP+ Optical 8Gb SFP SW Transceiver AFBR-57D7APZ / 019-078-042 (Lot of 6) (184748534151)
Genuine HP A7446B StorageWorks 4G SW SFP Transceiver Module (Lot of 4) (184780773781)
JDSU 52P6537 2GB 850nm GBIC Optical Transceivers HP/Compaq (Lot of 4) (184748531414)
Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gbps SWL 850nm SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceivers (Lot of 8) (184669079827)
Proline CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Attach Cable 10m (184984024935)
Extreme Networks 16419 SummitStack Expansion Module (185075288368)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2418-01 GBIC Transceiver (Lot of 5) (184682579024)
NM-HD-2VE 2-Slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module (185104560438)
JDSU 52P6539 Fiber 2GB 850nm GBIC Transceivers 229204-001 HP/Compaq (Lot of 12) (184748406138)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 1000base-sx SFP MMF 850nm Transceiver (Lot of 2) (184669152093)
Alcatel Lucent 109467522 OC12LR1-I1 OC-12/STM-4 LR-1/L-4.1 SFP Module (184168208583)
Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gbps SWL 850nm SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceivers (Lot of 2) (184670772570)
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot 3) (184672206758)
Dell PowerConnect M8024-K 10G Ethernet Switch Blade for PowerEdge M1000E (184761032157)
Genuine ADVA 0061701811-03 11G 1310S SM LC XFP Module (184168191663)
FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCV 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Autosensing (184680255472)
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-DL 1GB GBIC SFP Fiber Transceiver Module (184680731827)
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 4) (184680653230)
FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCV 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceivers Autosensing (Lot of 4) (184672181721)
FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL 2Gb SFP Fiber, 1GbE Ethernet 1000Base-SX S (Lot of 4) (184680619333)
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-DL 1GB GBIC SFP Fiber Transceiver Module (Lot of 4) (184680732848)
ADVA 2BSM-AB CWDM Band Splitter Module for FSP-2000 P/N 0063207401 (184166310070)
HP J4908A ProCurve Gig-T/GBIC Gigabit Switch Modules (Lot of 8) (184970364035)
ADVA WCM-PLR 2G5-MC2G Optical Networking Cards (0063206800) (185101074321)
HP 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb 850nm SFP+SR (184765979702)
Force10/Turin 905-0252-14 Rev 11 2x OC48 Board (183740567224)
TXN31115D000000 1000BASE-SX 4Gps SFP 850nm Intel Model 862725 (Lot of 6) (184780942801)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV, 8Gb SFP+ SW 150m, QLE2560, QLE2562 QLE2564 (Lot of 5) (184669033594)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP 850nm SW (10-2418-01) GBIC Transceiver (Lot of 10) (184680734783)
JDSU 52P6539 Fiber 2GB 850nm GBIC Transceivers 229204-001 HP/Compaq (Lot of 20) (184748354777)
JDSU 52P6539 Fiber 2GB 850nm GBIC Transceivers 229204-001 HP/Compaq (Lot of 18) (184748383917)
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL 2GB 1000BASE SX SFP Optical Transceiver GBIC (Lot of 2) (184678639519)
Force10/Turin 905-0252-14 Rev 11 2x OC48 Board (183801142383)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 Transceiver Module 10-2154-02 Nice (184894589808)
OVERTURE Networks GIGE-SFP I/O Module 5024-910 (183801311669)
Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port Line Cards WS-4648-RJ45V+E RJ45 POE Modules (184599706462)
Genuine HP A7446B StorageWorks 4G SW SFP Transceiver Module (Lot of 6) (184766003907)
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL 2GB 1000BASE SX SFP Optical Transceiver GBIC (Lot of 10) (184672174242)
Dell PowerConnect 8100 4-Port 10GSFP+ Module PC8100 0PHP6J (184640350042)
Force10/Turin Networks TE-100 Interface Modules 905-0253-04 and 905-0253-05 (183742229828)
Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10-2014-02 /01 10 Gigabit MMF 850NM (Lot of 4) (184894524527)
Avago SFP+ Optical 8Gb SFP SW Transceiver AFBR-57D7APZ / 019-078-042 (Lot of 10) (184728531169)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 1000base-sx SFP MMF 850nm Transceiver (Lot of 5) (184670746125)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website