Ds-sfp-fc4g-sw Cisco 850nm 10-2195-01 4gbps Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

Ds-sfp-fc4g-sw Cisco 850nm 10-2195-01 4gbps Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

Sold by parts-met-servers

This seller has received 8,179 ratings (99.90% Positive)

Buy now for $39.99 USD

 

Item ships from Carrollton TX USA

Browse all: Other Ent. Clients & Terminals


Similar Items

DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco MDS 9000 10-Gbps FC Shortwave SFP+ LC Transciever
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco Transceiver module - SFP - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - f
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW= Cisco MDS 9000 10-Gbps FC Shortwave SFP+ LC Transciever
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL QLOGIC 8GB SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER
QSFP-100G-SR4 Arista 100GbE 100Gbase 850nm QSFP 100G Optic Transceiver XVR-00067
PLRXPL-SC-S43-42B Chelsio 10G SFP+ SR 850NM Optical Transceiver
57-1000117-01 BROCADE 8GB FC 850NM SW SFP+ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
78P1712 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
94Y8478 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCVCTX CITRIX 10G/1G DUAL MODE SR 850nm SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
FTLF8524P2BNV Finisar 850NM 4GB SFP Transceiver Module
FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar 4GB 850NM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
Avago 8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver AFBR-57D7APZ-IB1 77P8042
FTLF8528P2BCV-QL FINISAR 8GB SFP+ SW 850NM TRANSCEIVER QLOGIC EMULEX EMC HP IBM
850NM IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver
TXN181070850X2D Intel 10GB 10Gbase-Sr XFP Sw 850NM Transceiver
AFBR-57D7APZ-IB5 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
XFP-10G-S-C Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module
FTLX8574D3BNL-ML Arris 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m MMF DOM LC Transceiver
584836-001-00 Arris 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m MMF DOM LC Transceiver

More from parts-met-servers

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
584836-001-00 Arris 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m MMF DOM LC Transceiver (174854372904)
FTLX8574D3BNL-ML Arris 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m MMF DOM LC Transceiver (184960689787)
740-061409 Juniper 100GBASE-LR4 REV 01 SMF 10KM 1310NM 70C Transceiver (184914446648)
QSFP-100G-SR4 Arista 100GbE 100Gbase 850nm QSFP 100G Optic Transceiver XVR-00067 (174392380812)
XVR-10067-20 Arista 100G 100GBase-SR4 850nm QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP-100G-SR4 (174392384363)
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW= Cisco MDS 9000 10-Gbps FC Shortwave SFP+ LC Transciever (173330879865)
740-033777 Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module (183914193700)
Y3KJN Intel Dell 10GB Ethernet SFP+ Sr Transceiver (173421843364)
FTLF8528P3BCV-HD Finisar 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 150nm Optical Transceiver (173409525121)
AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel 10GB SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver (182939665423)
TXN181070850X2D Intel 10GB 10Gbase-Sr XFP Sw 850NM Transceiver (172952645529)
78P1712 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver (182889638503)
46C9297 IBM Brocade 10GB SFP+ Virtual Fabric Sr Optical Tranceiver (182861756655)
78P3591 IBM AVAGO 8GB SFP+ 150M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (173888598330)
AFBR-57D9AMZ-IB7 IBM AVAGO 8GB SFP+ 150M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (183792923315)
FTLX8512D3BCL-J3 Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module (173990828847)
PLRXPL-VC-SH4-HT1 JDSU 8G SFP+ SR Multimode 300m Transceiver (173888598326)
10-2566-02 CISCO FET-10G 10GBE FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER (183792924509)
XFP-10G-S-C Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module (173990828843)
A7EL-SN85-ADMA Aoi 10G SFP+ 300M 850NM Sr Dual LC Fibre Channel Transceiver (173888598981)
468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB Short Wave Fiber Channel SFP+ Transaceiver (173888599365)
AFBR-57R6APZ-NA1 Avago 332-00011+A0 4GB SFP Fiber Module Transceiver (182861786180)
AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL Avago - 8Gbps Fibre Channel, SFP+ Short Wavelength Transceiver (172986303481)
E65689-001 Intel Fte10GSFP Sr Lx8571D3Bcv-It E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver (173076297401)
FTLX1411D3-B3 Finisar 10Gbps 10Km Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver (173330879618)
FTLF8524P2BNV Finisar 850NM 4GB SFP Transceiver Module (173409524840)
10-2566-01 CISCO FET-10G 10GBE FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER (173409524954)
332-00011+A0 Avago 332-00011+A0 4GB SFP Fiber Module Transceiver (182861786224)
FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar 4GB 850NM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver (182861837038)
PLRXPL-SC-S43-42B Chelsio 10G SFP+ SR 850NM Optical Transceiver (173330878777)
X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Dual SC Connector MMF Transceiver (173542953585)
57-1000013-01 Brocade 4Gbps Shortwave 850NM Transceiver (172952645508)
FTLF8528P3BCV-QL QLOGIC 8GB 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (182861796755)
AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX Avago AFBR-57D7-APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module (183672196582)
FTLX8571D3BCL-CL CHELSIO FINISAR 10GBPS 850NM MULTIMODE DATACOM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (173085490842)
AFBR-57D7APZ-IB1 AVAGO 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (173330878380)
46C9246 IBM Brocade 10GB SFP+ Virtual Fabric Sr Optical Tranceiver (172952605400)
PND7FS7 FINISAR 8GB 850NM FC SFG+ OPTICAL FIBER CHANNEL TRANSCEIVER (182861854406)
94Y8478 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver (182889638505)
AFBR-57D7APZ-IB5 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver (182889638502)
850NM IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver (172952635378)
90Y9403 IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver (172952667221)
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL QLOGIC 8GB SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER (173254090968)
78P1711 IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver (182861842049)
FTLF8528P2BCV-QL FINISAR 8GB SFP+ SW 850NM TRANSCEIVER QLOGIC EMULEX EMC HP IBM (182861854433)
PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL JDSU QLogic 8GB 850NM SFP Transceiver Module (172972340297)
77P8042 IBM 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 150M 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (183199659283)
FTLF8528P2BCV-IB IBM 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 150M 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (183237931947)
57-1000117-01 BROCADE 8GB FC 850NM SW SFP+ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER (182889637565)
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco MDS 9000 10-Gbps FC Shortwave SFP+ LC Transciever (173330879867)
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM FINISAR 8GB 850NM FC SFG+ OPTICAL FIBER CHANNEL TRANSCEIVER (182861854419)
QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1KM MTP/MPO Transceiver (174218436432)
XVR-00013-02 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1KM MTP/MPO Transceiver (184208276743)
QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 1310nm QSFP+ 1KM Transceiver (184208276458)
XVR-00013-02 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 1310nm QSFP+ 1KM Transceiver (184208276264)
PLRXPL-SC-S43-C3 IBM JDSU 10G Base-SR 10Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver (173311684397)
77P6743 IBM Jdsu 10GB - Sr XFP Optical Transceiver (182939665604)
31P1549 IBM JDSU 10G Base-SR 10Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver (173311684357)
740-056707 Juniper QSFP-40GE-IR4 - 2KM 1310nm Transceiver (184871196964)
740-061405 Juniper Networks 100Gbase-SR4 OM3 70m 850nm 70c Transceiver (174823312554)
57-1000012-01 Brocade 8G SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver (183162965236)
81Y1620 IBM BLADE NETWORK 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP TRANSCEIVER (174003700949)
AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX Avago 8GB SFP 850Nm Transceiver (183335824203)
670504-001 HP Aj716B 8GB Short Wave B-Series Fibre Channel Transceiver (183352117130)
FTLX8571D3BCVCTX Citrix 10G/1G Dual Mode SR SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Module (184068996542)
88Y6396 IBM BROCADE 16GB SW SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (173104042832)
88Y6395 IBM BROCADE 16GB SW SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (183022004850)
E209897 IBM 10Gb Sw 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver (173365552190)
78P1716 IBM 10Gb Sw 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver (173365552189)
46C9249 IBM 10Gb Sw 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver (173365551780)
PLRXPL-SC-S43-C1 IBM 10Gb Sw 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver (183274519016)
10-2205-05 Cisco 10Gbase Server Transceiver Module (173744862895)
X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10Gbase Server Transceiver Module (183639722314)
X2-10GB-SR V05 Cisco 10Gbase Server Transceiver Module (183639722343)
FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Intel Dell 10GB Ethernet SFP+ Sr Transceiver (173421843366)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website