Jdsu T-berd 6000a Em Bert Msam1

Jdsu T-berd 6000a Em Bert Msam1

Sold by telpics2

This seller has received 2,772 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,500.00 USD

 

Item ships from Mishawaka IN USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU TB6000A T-Berd 6000A Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Tester 10G MSAM-V2
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case
JDSU T-BERD 6000A Touchscreen 10M 1G Ethernet | MSAM C0400 - Tested
JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE
JDSU T-BERD 6000 Base Unit 8126MR SM OTDR PLUG-IN 1310/1550 nm 40.0 dB
JDSU MSAM C0404 1G Ethernet Multi Services Application Module 4 T-BERD MTS 6000A
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM MSAM C1004 10Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000 w/Accessories
JDSU T-BERD 6000A MSAM V2 1Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000 6000AV2 6300 Series
JDSU T-BERD 6000A MSAM C1004 10G WAN LAN Ethernet 6000 Module OC192 Fiber Bert
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM MSAM C1004 10Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000 w/Accessories
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM MSAM C0400 4Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000A w/Accessories
JDSU / VIAVI MTS-6000 MSAM Module 10G Optical 10GigE MSAM C1004
JDSU T-BERD 8000 Mainframe with Fiber Characterization Script Extra Features
JDSU / VIAVI MTS-6000 MSAM Module 10G SONET SDH CPRI FC SYNE 1588 OTN MSAM C1004
Orientek TR600 series OTDR SM / MM / PON OTDR singlemode / multimode / PON OTDR
Exfo FTB-200 OTDR
Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ V20 USB Fiberscope VFL & Light Source
JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 MA SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 40 dB 4126MA
EXFO FTB-200 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B MAINFRAME V2 SM MM MODULAR VFL POWER MTR OTDR

More from telpics2

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Tektronix TekRanger 2 TFS3031 (401536244573)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM VDSL-CX/WB2 Rev. 7.50.19 Color (152929084049)
Wavetek Media Test Set MTS 5100 BW8-FD (152562106374)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM CU HST-2500/3000 SIM CUADSLR Module (183149835728)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM VDSL-CX/WB2 Rev. 7.02.10 (183104705423)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM VDSL-CX/WB2 Rev. 7.50.19 (401501268972)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM CU/DDS-LL, CUADSLR (401342836130)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM HST3000-BDCM-WB2-1 Module Unit Serviced (401528033075)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c HST-3000 SIM HST3000-BDCM-WB2-2 Module (401552374552)
Acterna JDSU HST-3000c (HST-3000 SIM CU/DDS-LL, BRI, TI/CU Modules) Color (152961504212)
JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE (153128999624)
JDSU T-Berd 5800 TB/MTS-5800 5812P (183382947712)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website