X2-10gb-sr - Cisco 10gbase-sr X2 10gbase Module For Mmf

  • Price: 6.89 USD
  • Avaibility: 59 available · 256 recently sold · 256 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cumming, Georgia · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 8 ounces
  • Brand/Model: Cisco X2-10GB-SR
  • Sold by: inspireditsolutions · This seller has received 1,167 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $6.89 USD

 

More from CISCO: Coaxial Network Cables, Graphics/Video Cards, Memory (RAM), Memory Cards, Modem Cards, Modems, NAS Disk Arrays, Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Switches, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Hard Drives, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Office, PLC Cables, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Remote Controls, Solid State Drives, USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters, Wired Routers

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "X2-10GB-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 10GBase Module for MMF " for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF 10-2368-01 HSS
X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF X2 10-2205-03 Cisco compatible Module
CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
Cisco X2-10GB-SR GENUINE 10G BASE 10 Gigabit Optical Transceiver, FAST SHIP
Cisco X2-10GB-SR • 10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module LOT OF 10
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR X2 Module
Lot of 10 Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 10G + Warranty
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module - 459147-001
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF 10G + Warranty
SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module
Proline Cisco X2-10GB-SR-CDW Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Module
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP MMF Transceiver Module * DHL FREE SHIPPING
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 10GB Genuine 10-2205-06 NOB
Original Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM 1310 nm MMF and SMF Transciever Module
Lot of 4 Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 10-2205-04/03 V3/V4 Module
XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module MMF Cisco
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ MMF 10GBase-SR 850nm Transceiver Module 1 Year Warranty
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Lot of 4
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module
*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module

More from inspireditsolutions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CVR-X2-SFP10G - Cisco X2 to SFP+ 10G Adaptor module (183812331728)
C2960S-STACK - Cisco 2960S Hot-swappable FlexStack stacking module *FAST SHIP* (182471387991)
C3KX-NM-10G - Cisco Expansion Module for 3560X / 3750X 3K-X 2-Port 10G (182429417432)
WS-X45-SUP7L-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine 4x 10GE Uplinks (183099391389)
WS-X45-SUP7-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine 4x 10GE Uplinks (183099369037)
WS-X45-SUP6L-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine 6L-E 2x10GE (X2) (183099399263)
C3850-NM-4-1G - Cisco 4-Port 1GB SFP Module for 3850 Switches - **NEW** (182916709889)
C2960X-STACK - Cisco 2960X FlexStack-Plus stacking module - FAST SHIP (183971558495)
C3650-STACK-KIT - Cisco Catalyst 3650 network stacking module kit - FAST SHIP (182196066842)
CAB-STK-E-0.5M - Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable 37-0891-01 Same Day Shipping (182700736613)
C3850-NM-2-10G - Cisco C3850 4 x GigE 2 x 10 GigE network module *Same Day Ship (182271696026)
WS-X4908-10G-RJ45 - Cisco Catalyst 4900M 8 port 10GBASE-T RJ-45 half card (182227558974)
WS-X6908-10G-2T - Cisco C6K 6900 Series 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module DFC4 (183032073423)
WS-X45-SUP6-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine 6-E, 2x10GE (X2) (182426547851)
WS-X6848-SFP-2T - Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys *Ships Today* (183408541976)
WS-X4748-UPOE+ Cisco Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45) 4507 4510 (183112668719)
C3KX-NM-10GT - Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module *Same Day Shipping* (182891792829)
VS-S2T-10G - Cisco 6500 Sup 2T w/ 2 x 10GbE and 3 x 1GbE MSFC5 PFC4 VS-SUP2T-10G (183035298350)
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G - Genuine Cisco QSFP to SFP10G adapter (183919227747)
VS-S720-10G-3CXL - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Sup 720 w/ 2 Port 10GB MSFC3 PFC3CXL (182429448446)
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 - Cisco 4900M 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Switch Module WS-C4900M (183038252655)
CAB-STK-E-1M - Cisco FlexStack stacking cable 1 Meter for C2960S-STACK module (182455198631)
J9152A GENUINE HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM TRANSCEIVER (183844638521)
STACK-T2-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stacking Blank Spare StackWise 700-40549-01 (182459624668)
N7K-M148GS-11 - Cisco Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G. SFP (183296074523)
WS-X4748-UPOE+ Cisco Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45) 4507 4510 (183112022615)
C3850-NM-4-10G - Cisco 4 x 10 Gigabit network modules for Catalyst 3850 (183110854420)
C3KX-NM-1G - Cisco Expansion Module 3560X / 3750X 3K-X 4-Port 1G *NEW* (182916757113)
C3850-NM-4-1G - Cisco 4-Port 1GB SFP Module for 3850 Switches - Fast Ship (182191595765)
N7K-M132XP-12 - Cisco Nexus 7000 -32 pt 10GbE. 80G Fabric req. SFP+ (183296063375)
Cisco WS-X4904-10GE 4 Port X2 10GbE Switch Module for Cisco WS-C4900M chassis (183852369362)
WS-X4748-UPOE+E - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Line Card 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 RJ45 (183239375144)
WS-X45-SUP8-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8-E (183057083965)
C3KX-NM-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3KX Network Module Blank 3560X 3750X 700-29485-02 (182742294789)
VS-S720-10G-3C - Cisco Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 with 2 ports 10GbE and MSFC3 PFC3 (182473900960)
WS-X45-SUP8L-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E, 560 Gbps (183099385081)
C3KX-NM-1G - Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module for 3560X 3750X *Ships Today* (183217442817)
WS-X6716-10G-3CXL - Cisco 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2-10GB WS-F6700-DFC3CXL (183239350394)
C3850-NM-4-10G - Cisco 4 x 10 Gigabit network modules for Catalyst 3850 **NEW** (182916729194)
N7K-SUP2E - Cisco Nexus 7000 - Supervisor 2 Enhanced (183294442582)
C3850-NM-2-40G - Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Module for Catalyst 3850 **NEW** (182916746149)
WS-X4606-X2-E - Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2) (183099314877)
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - Cisco Original SFP for MDS 9000 **QTY 8 Pack Lot** (182181386827)
C3850-FAN-T1 / FAN-T1 - Cisco Catalyst 3850, 3650, WLC 5760 Type 1 Fan Module (182797196745)
C3850-NM-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank (182935542615)
C3850-NM-8-10G - Cisco 8 x 10 Gigabit network modules for Catalyst 3850 **NEW** (182916740188)
VS-S2T-10G-XL - Cisco 6500 Sup 2T with 2 x 10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4XL (183053834706)
C2960S-BLANK - Cisco 2960S Expansion Module Blank 700-29994-01 - 3rd Party (182700719972)
WS-F6700-CFC - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Central Fwd Card WS-X67xx modules w/ Screws (182330426277)
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - Cisco Original SFP for MDS 9000 Fiber Channel Switching Modules (182180564828)
N7K-C7018-FAB-1 - Cisco Nexus 7000 - 18 Slot Chassis - 46Gbps/Slot Fabric Module (183296002422)
SFP-10G-SR - Genuine Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 10-2415-03 (183066977227)
GLC-SX-MMD - Genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX short wavelength; with DOM SFP 10-2626-01 (183066895258)
C2960X-STACK - Cisco 2960X FlexStack-Plus stacking module w/cable - FAST SHIP (182202328135)
*NEW* C2960X-STACK - Cisco 2960X FlexStack-Plus stacking module w/cable (183971553407)
C3KX-NM-10G - Cisco Expansion Module 3560X / 3750X 3K-X 2-Port 10G *NEW* (182914633470)
C2960S-STACK - Cisco 2960S Hot-swappable FlexStack stacking module *FAST SHIP* (182260906396)
C3850-NM-2-10G - Cisco C3850 4 x GigE 2 x 10 GigE network module *NEW* (182916713359)
C3KX-NM-10GT - Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module *NEW* (182914676144)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website