Lot Of Two 2 Hp Aj718a 8gb Sw Fc Sfp+ Transceiver 468508-002

Lot Of Two 2 Hp Aj718a 8gb Sw Fc Sfp+ Transceiver 468508-002

Sold by bburkeelectronics

This seller has received 1,962 ratings (97.90% Positive)

Buy now for $6.00 USD

 

Item ships from Peabody MA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Two 2 HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
Lot of (5) - HP AJ718A 468508-002 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP4 468508-002
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP4 468508-002
Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8GB MMF 150m 850nm LC SFP+ Transceiver WORKING FREE SHIPPING
HP TRANSCEIVER 8GB SHORT WAVE SW FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER...
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 468508-002 *Open Box
HP AJ718A 8GB FC SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module | 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP AJ718A AJ718A-63001 8Gb SW FC SFP+ NEW
Genuine HP 8GB SW FC SFP+ Network Module Transceiver AJ718A AJ718-63001
HP 8GB SW TRANSCEIVER SFP FC AJ716A - US SELLER!
LOT OF 10 ⭐⭐HP AJ718A, 468508-001, 468502-002,8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ Class 1 Short Wave Optical Transceiver 468508-001
LOT OF 7 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver USA**READ**
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
Lot 9x HP AJ718A 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver Module
HP AJ718A SFP, 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P3BNV-HP 468508-002

More from bburkeelectronics

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP HPE MSR4060 Router JG403A Network Unit (POE) 10/100/1000 MPU-100 SPU-200 (174785648612)