Hp Q7f11a M-series 40gbe Qsfp28 Sr4 - 880973-001

Hp Q7f11a  M-series 40gbe Qsfp28 Sr4 - 880973-001

Sold by core4solutions

This seller has received 4,282 ratings (99.80% Positive)

Buy now for $62.95 USD

 

Item ships from Eden Prairie MN USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Q7F11A HP M-series 40GbE QSFP28 SR4 100m XCVR 880973-001
Hp Compaq Presario SR2000
00W0038 IBM Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI CX353A FDR IB 56GbE/40GbE Single QSFP+ RDMA
C8Y42 - DELL MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 2X 40GBE QSFP+ PORT - Full height CX324A
00W0039 IBM Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI CX353A FDR IB 56GbE/40GbE Single QSFP+ RDMA
R3F0N - DELL MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 2X 40GBE QSFP+ PORT - CX324A
QSFP28 100G to QSFP28 Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter
STEP 7 V5.6 SP2 / S7-GRAPH V5.6 SP2 / STEP 7 Professional 2017 SR2
INTEL i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz / SR00T, Processor
HP NC552M 610724-001 Dual Port Flex-10 10GbE BL-c Adapter 610607-001
610724-001 HP NC552M 10GBE 2-PORT FLEX-10 EN ADAPTER 610609-B21
SuperMicro CBL-NTWK-0446-01 3M INFINIBAND QSFP TO QSFP QDR with EEPROM. 28AWG
INTEL A79446-201 PCI-X SR2300 V65X
QSFP28 to 4 X SFP28 0.5 Meter Length
Supermicro A1SRI-2558F-B Intel Atom C2558/ DDR3/ SATA3USB3.0/ V&4GbE/ Mini-ITX
261502-001 Compaq 251722-001 HP Compaq GBE Interconnect Switch (Port Aggregator)
Laptop Computer V242B615 35243196A SR0V7 Processor
3HE14002AARA01 NOKIA QSFP28-DD 2X100G LR4 10KM CS 0/70C INUIAEJGAA NEW
Intel SR1B9 Xeon Processor E5-1428L v2 15M Cache, 2.20 GHz
FTLC9555REPM FINISAR 1000GBASE-SR4 100M PARALLEL MMF 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER

More from core4solutions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
SUPERMICRO MCP-290-00053-0N SUPERMICRO 2U-3U RAIL KIT *New Sealed* (174382191345)
HP 801539-002 MEZZANINE PCIE PASS THRU G10 - 876570-001 (154045918362)
HP Q7G75A NEC VECTOR ENGINE ACCELERATOR - 882352-001 (174305369258)
HP AN974A StorageWorks MSL8096 LTO Ultrium 4 Tape Library - 4 x Drive/96 x Slot (153077542004)
HP 759505-001 DUAL M.2 PCIE SATA RISER CARD (174305358212)
HP JG297A 5920AF-24XG BK PWR-FRT PRT FAN (174144793555)
NETAPP 107-00107 16GB DIMM FAS8080 / AFF8080 - X3214-R6 (164324717992)
HP AA987A MSA 1500 FIBRE I/O MODULE (154404866992)
IBM 80P4544 2GBPS FIBER HBA, PCI-X (5716) (174722233315)
HP AD222A Pcie 2p 4gb Fc And 2p 1000bt Adapter (152556816535)
HP 684891-001 DL380 G8 AIR BAFFLE (163943247703)
HP 412477-001 .25M VHDCI M/M SCSI CABLE *New Sealed* - 231687-001 (152683926266)
HP QW991A HP PCA BOARD HP 8E - QW991-60103,728099-001 (154344038772)
HP 5184-6658 HP BRACKET WALL/CEILING MOUNT (164107340883)
HP P0000551-001 FAN ASSY 2X 36MM (173832266928)
HP Q2R25A MSA 1050 10GBE DC SFF SAN (153976197981)
HP 811279-B21 DL20 GEN9 2LFF MINI SAS CBL KIT *New Sealed* - 823802-001 (174389394410)
HP JY704A HP ARUBA AP-203H-MNTD KIT *New Sealed* - JY704-61001 (174389394526)
HP 499277-061 4GB (1X4GB) 800MHZ PC2-6400 CL6 ECC REG DDR2 SDRAM DIMM 501158-001 (153796704571)
HP JL168A 5712-48XG-6QSFP+ Altoline 6920 48XG 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front S (174164869033)
HP H6Z26A 3PAR 8000 SFF (2.5IN) SAS DRIVE ENCLOSURE (174563991745)
SUN X4-2L ORACLE X4-2L BASE SERVER - No Rails (174382370115)
SUN 375-3685 2PORT 10GBE FCOE ADAPTER *New Open Box* (154325348654)
HP 749999-001 H244BR FIO SMART HBA CONTROLLER - 726809-B21 (153854905927)
HP 647981-001 HARDWARE KIT (153852667802)
HP 789125-001 NIC PRO MEZZANINE CARD - 1P QSFP CX333A (172888821412)
HP 708637-B21 4GB (1X4GB) 1866MHZ PC3-14900 CL13 ECC *New Sealed* - 715272-001, (164775407000)
HP 815984-001 727263-001 727263-002 750452-001 12W 7.2V ENHANCED MEGACELL BBWC ( (164736168124)
HP 878640-001 12W MEGACELL STORAGE BATTERY - 727263-001, 750452-001, 815984-001, (174729708305)
LENOVO 00KA749 FRONT I/O PANEL FOR X3550 M5 *New Bulk* (154354895504)
IBM 42D0512-QLOGIC 8GB DUAL PORT PCI-E FC (162700963302)
CISCO 4G-LTE-ANTM-D 4G/3G OMNIDIRECTIONAL DIPOLE ANT. (174435929947)
IBM 2988-702X TURBOWAYS 155 PCI MMF ATM ADAPTER (152556810477)
IBM 74Y2641 VPD CHIP (162524506236)
HP J9845A 560 WIRELESS 802.11AC (AM) AP *New Sealed* - J9845-61001 (172843627445)
HP AM426-2109A DL980 LP PCIE I/O EXPANSION MODULE (172687969447)
HP A5522-69001 L CLASS 440MHZ /1.5MB CACHE *New Sealed* - A5522A (174471735774)
IBM 74Y8752 PCI ADAPTER CARRIER (174130773575)
SUN 7057402 TDX PCI Express Infiniband Host Channel Adapter - 7100268 (172688015013)
SUN 511-1422 QUAD PORT PCI-E GIGABIT ETHERNET X4447A-Z ATLS1QGE (152556927347)
HP 728099-001 PCA BOARD 8E - QW991-60103, QW991A (154344038664)
DELL 91XY2 EMULEX LPE15002B 8GB DP SFP+ *New Bulk* (174662063055)
HP 244570-001 HP PC TO ILO CROSSOVER CABLE (154405990880)
HP 625248-001 8300 FRONT IO AUDIO USB PANEL CM - 646821-001 (152650732080)
DELL GY7VD POWEREDGE R420 22 SATA 3.0 6GB/SE Cable (172687972177)
HP 436010-001 BLC MEZZ PCI CARD 431643-B21 (152555846759)
HP 489103-001 SC08GE SAS HBA - 488765-B21 (152556884630)
HP LPE11002-E EMULEX DUAL CHANNEL 4GB PCI-E (152605036346)
HP 697889-001 81E 8GB 1-PORT PCIE FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER - AJ762B (152963232164)
HP JL368A ARUBA 8400 MANAGEMENT MOD (174209605589)
DELL QLE2562 Qlogic 8gb Dp Fc Pci-e Hba - 406-BBEK, 6T94G, KV00H, MFP5T, TPXW4 (154036120749)
IBM 09P5892 P630 POWER SUPPLY FILLER (154405980389)
DELL GDPF3 1100W HOT PLUG POWER SUPPLY - 7NF52, 331-5926 (174371304718)
HP 407354-001 MSL2040 MAG LOWER LEFT MAIL SLOT (164814857847)
DELL 7RC9T EMULEX LPE15000B 8GB SNGL PT *New Bulk* (174662063056)
SUN 350-1531 Rackmount Kit - 594-6462 (173855668504)
DELL 9D83F POWEREDGE R320/420/620/630 1U RAILS - 3PCVD, 770-BBJR (174479786833)
HP K2R27A 3PAR 1.92TB SAS FIPS SSD - 840461-001 (174461622048)
DELL R3F0N MELLANOX CX324A CONNECTX-3 DP *New Bulk* (174662056495)
HP 826954-B21 SYNERGY 480 GEN9 E5-2609 V4 SERVER (153964703787)
IBM 03N6441 2GB FIBER HBA, PCI-X (5716) (174723549890)
HP 012216-001 MSA1500 Storage Control Board (174723550567)
HP AH337-60604 HPE SUPERDOMER 2 CAMNET GPSM MODULE (174506953076)
LENOVO 03X4349 630MM SAS CABLE (163681929951)
HYNIX HMA451R7MFR8N-TF 4GB PC4-17000P DDR4-2133 1RX8 ECC (174400021326)
HP 729638-001 SMART ARRAY P731M 6GB PCI-EXPRESS 3.0 X8 MEZZANINE SAS RAID CONTRO (153958741698)
HP 779215-B21 SYNERGY 10GB INTERCONNECT - 785340-001 (164230209049)
HP JC664A 12504 FAN ASSEMBLY - JC664-61001, JC664-61101 (163194269134)
IBM 22P7801 NETXTREME 1000 SX FIBRE ETHERNET AD * New Bulk (174662066176)
IBM 38L4030 512MB 266MHZ PC2100 184-PIN CL2.5 ECC 2.5V Memory (153822925783)
IBM 06P3619 10/100 ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER (152557024703)
DELL 37RG8 POWEREDGE R620 #1 RISER CARD ASSEMY (163630318821)
SUN 7023316 10GB/SEC SHORT WAVE FTLX8571D3​BCL-QL SFP MODULE 7101678 (163016717258)
HP Q0E95A HPE 3PAR 9000 24-DISK 2U SFF - Q2R36A (174147622900)
SUN 7311547 DUAL PORT EDR 100GB INFINIBAND CARD - 7329273, 7111714, 7089342 (162984903947)
HP 847036-001 6TB SAS 7.2K 3.5IN 512E 12G SC HD - 846998-B21 (153787527612)
IBM 4980 3.5GHZ 12CORE POWER7 CUOD PROCESSOR (162524357458)
IBM 2985 10BASET / 10BASE2 ETHERNET ADAPTER PCI (162524403832)
IBM 46K6943 VPD, P750 (152556782278)
SUN 7070211 QUAD PORT PCI-E 2.0 GB ETHERNET (172688006612)
EMC 303-108-000E 6G 2PT 15X3.5 DAE CONTROLLER CARD (153961220061)
SUN 7044392 3.5 Disk Mounting Bracket (153784489454)
IBM 46C7421 1GB PC2-5300F DDR2-667MHZ 1.5V DIMM (172688150963)
HP AB439-04007 INTEL ITANIUM 2 CPU 1.5GHZ - AB439-04004, AB439-69101, AB439A (174144674365)
DELL THH7P POWEREDGE M830 12X1.8 BACKPLANE (152971328065)
HP 731850-001 EN 10GB 1P 544+FLR-SFP+ ADAPTER - 724206-B21, 724210-001 (152556765095)
DELL 2CKCH EMC C6400 STATIC RAILS (153701555217)
HP AP768A 42b Pcie 4gb Fc 2pt Hba - 571519-001, AP768-63001 (174722233188)
IBM 5740 4-PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET ADAPTER - 03N5444 (172687869273)
DELL R7FKF 2TB 7.2K SAS 3.5 12GB/S HDD (154045983292)
CISCO N20-CRMK2 UCS CHASSIS 5108 RAIL KIT (174604391463)
IBM 74Y3742 3.7GHZ 6C POWER 7 PROC CARD (162708032849)
DELL GWJY0 POWEREDGE R920-930 LONG SLDNG RAILS (173625395807)
SUN 7051520 Rear I/O Board (164236679324)
IBM 46K5453 BEZEL ASM, P750 (152556912113)
DELL V590T 1XPCI-E X8 1XPCI CENTER RISER CARD FOR PRECISION WORKSTATION R5500 (174408823371)
DELL K1X36 POWEREDGE R320 SLIDING RAILS - M13G0 (163356981493)
EMC DS-300B-8G DS-300B 8/24P 8G BASE SWITCH (154036100747)
SUN 7318548 12GBPS SAS-3 I/O CONTROLLER MOD DE3 (154044479748)
EDGE CORE ET5402-SR TRANSCEIVER - 10GE SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300m LC Duplex DDM (174211710671)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website