Exfo Ftb-1 Otdr W/ Ftb-720-23b-ea 1310 1550 Sm Module Ftb 1

Exfo Ftb-1 Otdr W/ Ftb-720-23b-ea 1310 1550 Sm Module Ftb 1

  • Price: 2,499.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Houston, Texas · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: Exfo FTB-1
  • Sold by: diagnostics-us · This seller has received 804 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,499.99 USD

 

More from EXFO: Cable Testers & Trackers, Network Analyzers, OTDRs, Other Business & Industrial, Other Cameras & Imaging, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Medical & Lab Equipment, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Other Testers & Calibrators, Signal & Spectrum Analyzers, Time-Domain Reflectometers, Variable/Step Attenuators

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case
Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR FTB-730-23B-EI SM 1310/1550 MADE IN CANADA
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR 1310 /1550 *NEW*
Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA
Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA
EXFO FTB-100B MINI OTDR D2N4 FTB-7200B FTB-7223B-B-EI 1310/1550
Exfo FTB-1-S2-16G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA
Exfo FTB-1-S2-16G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA
VIAVI/JDSU MTS-2000 OTDR, 4126LM OTDR module, 1310/1550nm
EXFO FTB-7400E OTDR Module, 1310/1383/1550/1625nm(SM), Calibration July 2018
EXFO FTB-200 Compack Platform, FTB-7400E OTDR, 1310/1383/1550/1625nm(SM), 2347B
EXFO FTB-730 OTDR Module; 39dB Dynamic Range; With In-Line Power Meter
NEW EXFO FTB-1-S1-8G OTDR MODULAR PLATFORM
Exfo FTB-200 OTDR
EXFO FTB-150-S1-PM2X-E15-EA only platform w/ PM-202X
EXFO FTB-100B-D1N4 MINI OTDR WITH MODULE FTB-7200D FTB-7200D-023B-EI
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-860G Module
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR w/ FTB-730-23B-EI SM Module FTB 1310nm 1550nm
EXFO FTB-8515 Packet Blazer SAN 2 Port WDM Test Module FTB-8515-2 4 FTB-400 FTB

More from diagnostics-us

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AFL Noyes M200 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M200 M-200 Excellent Condition (163316153985)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Fiber Optic Network Tester MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5812P (153220943794)
JDSU / VIAVI MTS-6000 MSAM Module 10G SONET SDH CPRI FC SYNE 1588 OTN MSAM C1004 (173596265072)
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-730Gv2-SM2-OPM-EA FTB-1v2 FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G NetBlazer OTDR (163303648493)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 V2 Fiber Optic Network Tester MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5822P (163292318294)