New Sealed Jh180a Hp 5930 24-port Sfp+ And 2-port Qsfp+ Module Jh180-61001

  • Price: 499.90 USD
  • Avaibility: 4 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Eden Prairie, Minnesota
  • Product weight: 6 pounds
  • Brand/Model: HP JH180A
  • Sold by: rhinotechnology · This seller has received 5,161 ratings (99.70% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $499.90 USD

 

More from HP: Analyzer Parts & Accessories, Case Mods, Stickers & Decals, Computer Speakers, Disk Array Components, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Drive Head & Lens Cleaning, Electronic Component Fans, Enterprise Routers, Fan Grills & Filters, Firewall & VPN Devices, Laptop Batteries, Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers, Optical Fiber Cables, Other Consumer Electronics, Other Office, PC & Console VR Headsets, Parts & Accessories, Port Expansion Cards, Records, Styluses

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "New Sealed JH180A HP 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module JH180-61001" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HP JH180A 5930 24-PORT SFP+ AND 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE DML
HP JH180A 5930 24-PORT SFP+ AND 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE *UT*
HP 5930 24-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port QSFP+ w/MACsec Module JH182A JH182-61101
JH180A HP HPE 5930 24p SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Module NEW PULLED
JH182A HP 5930 24P 10GBASE-T AND 2P QSFP+ JH182-61001
HP JH834A ARISTA QSFP28 4X25G SFP+ 2M DAC
HP 5930 24-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port QSFP+ w/MACsec Module JH182A LSWM124XGT2Q
JH180A HPE Aruba 5930 / 5940 24port SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Module
HP JH183A 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module
New Lot Of 2 HPE JH182A 5930 24-port 10GBASE-T & 2-port QSFP+ w/ MACsec Module
HP 5930 24 Ports CP and 2p QSFP+ Mod JH184A
Sealed Dell 5KFVW 40GBE QSFP+ 2-Port Stacking Module -PowerConnect 81xx Force 10
*New Sealed* Geniune Cisco Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G adapter
HP JH183A HPE JH183-61001 5930 8 Port QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Switch Module *Untested*
HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to 4x25Gb SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (845416-b21)
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco QSA QSFP to SFP or SFP+ Adapter 3rd Party 100% Compatible
JH180A I Brand New Sealed HPE 5930 24P SFP+ and 2P QSFP+ Module
HP 720187-B21 40GB QSFP+ MPO SFP+ Transceiver 746960-001
JH181A I New Sealed HPE 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ with MACsec Module
HP JH182A 5930 24P 10GBASE-T AND 2P QSFP - JH182-61001

More from rhinotechnology

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Extreme Networks 60015 10808 Management and Switch Fabric Module 1 (302324149759)
807964-001 HP Synergy Composer (163944741281)
JH182A HP 5930 24P 10GBASE-T AND 2P QSFP+ JH182-61001 (163805570198)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IQ10GF Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC (303299081764)
Dell U691D 10Gbe 2 port SFP+ Modue (273836818337)
Extreme Networks 60016 10808 Management and Switch Fabric Module 1XL (162524452989)
GLC-BX40-D-I SFP 1GB 40KM SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE- MOD (162766236230)
MISC XFP-SR Xfp-sr (272681267932)
Dell PowerConnect 81XX / Foce10 MXL Module PHP6J (164036213449)
Cisco C3650-STACK3650 Stacking Module (274110146726)
JG553A HP X712 BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW HV FAN JG553-61001 (274210492145)
JL290A HP X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable JL290-61001 (274210492146)
854563-001 HP 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel (273550227284)
J9548A HP 20-port Gig-T/2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module J9548-61001 J9548-61101 (164032345780)
J8174A HP PROCURVE 9300 2 PORT 10GBE MODULE J8174-6910​1 (272681240941)
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE Catalyst 6500 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Module (163700297636)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3C 6500 FWD Card (273894497967)
785339-001 HP Synergy 40Gb F8 Switch Module (273956606969)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-60.61 ACCORTEC DWDM-XFP-60.61 COMP XFP XCVR (163254188084)
J9748A HP ADVANCED SERVICES ZL VSPHERE MODULE J9750-61001 (162524381993)
649873-001 HP MODULE FCAL 1GBIT DC1 (302324147354)
LSBM1GT48L​DB1 HP H3C 48-PORT 1G SWITCH MODULE (162524395686)
592272-001 HP MANAGEMENT MODULE IB QDR (272681242112)
JE196A HP 8800 720 GBPS FABRIC MODULE 3C17539 (162524399755)
Cisco WS-X5234-RJ45 24 Port 10/100 Base TX Module (162524381497)
JC114A HP 9500 4-PORT 10GBE XFP MODULE 0231A86D (162524360102)
JC117A HP 24-PORT GBE SFP ADVANCED A9500 MODULE 0231A90Q (272681237504)
New Factory Sealed Cisco C2960S-STACK FlexStack Stack Module (163712770982)
New Sealed JH678A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Campus-Transceiver JL251-610 (163859285228)
Sun 7023036 16GB Dual Port FC Adapter LPE16000 7101684 (303379655149)
779227-B21 HP Virtual Connect SE 16Gb Fibre Channel Module 785338-001 (273982489638)
JG456A HP MSR 2-port T1 / CT1 / PRI HMIM Module JG456-61001 (273986551859)
New Bulk 845965-001 HP QSFP28 100GbE SR 845966-B21 (273393035279)
New Sealec Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU SFP - 1000BASE-BX U - GE Bidirectional Upstream - (273762453443)
J9827A ARUBA 5400R ZL2 MANAGEMENT MODULE (302946947686)
JE174A HP 8800 360 GBPS FABRIC MODULE 3C17508 (302324162630)
JC768A HP NX IPS 6-SEGMENT GIG-T MODULE JC768-6100​1 (162524393164)
New Bulk 845411-001 HP QSFP28 10 Meter 10Gbe Optical Cable 845412-B21 (162979565660)
New J9831A HP Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch Fan Tray J9831-61001 (303409007337)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER (162814675765)
J8436A HP X131 10G X2 SC SR TRANSCEIVE​R J8436-6900​1 (273077967802)
C8R24B HPE MSA 16GB SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 4-PACK TRANSCEIVER 876143-001 (274063812720)
Finisat FTLX1612M3BTL-F2 1550NM GBIC (162524395816)
New Bulk Cisco FET-40G QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (303288542250)
JH633A HP Arista 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi Transceiver (273361315925)
AK860C HP 48-PORT 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL BLADE 481548-002 481548-001 AK860A AK860B (163305306061)
New Open Box Cisco CP-DX80-K9 Webex DX80 GPL Confernce Kit (164027027427)
Cisco N4K-4001I Nexus 4001I Module (162523495202)
Juniper SXP3100LX-J3 10GBASE-LR 1310NM XFP (163993610461)
HP JG446A FLEXNETWORK MSR 4-PORT FXS (302324167953)
Juniper 711-021270 4P 1GbE SFP Uplink Module (303406704262)
JD619A HP MSR 24-PORT 10/100 POE DMIM MODULE (162693733918)
JG430A HP FLEXNETWORK MSR 1-PORT T1 MODULE (302474650596)
JH645A HP Arista 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver (303287331711)
747698-B21 HP BLC 40G QSFP+ Mpo SR4 300M XCVR SFP 748742-001 (303450056620)
New Sealed 720205-B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m Active Optica (303234540681)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Distributed Forwarding Card-3CXL (163740903656)
32R1905 IBM MCDATA 10PORT 4GB FC SWITCH MODULE 32R1911 (272582063816)
0231A837 HP WAN APPLICATION ACCELERATION MODULE (302324196144)
J8687-8000​3 HP 9408 SWITCH SL FABRIC MODULE (162524395807)
HP 802513-001 SPS-4x16 Gb 2Km ICL QSFP (273140772668)
39Y9280 IBM CISCO SYSTEMS 4GB 20PORT FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH MODULE 39Y9278 (302246003478)
Cisco NPE-G1 7200 Network Processing Engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports (303147752598)
723458-001 HP 1Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru Module 406740-B21 419329-001 (303450058137)
New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (303363738856)
New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase SFP Transceiver (274204786721)
New Bulk 721070-B21 HP 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable (163805435577)
720190-B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ LC LR4 Transceiver 746961-001 (302834296682)
J9747A HP ADVANCED SERVICES ZL MODULE CITRIX J9545A 5066-1428 J9545-61001 (272680168728)
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF (163111742481)
JD061A HP X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver 02312170 (273798528406)
JC753A HP 10508/1050​8-V 1.04TBPS TYPE B FABRIC MOD JC753-61001 JC753-61101 (272681229303)
572771-B21 HP MELLANOX MANAGEMENT INFINIBAND QDR 324 PT MODULE 576936-001 (272681262594)
E7Y75A StoreFabric B-series 40GbE Long Range QSFP+ Transceiver 787807-001 (302715926770)
JD206A HP 24PORT GIG-T/2P 10-GBE SFP A7500 SWITCH MODULE 0231A76V (302324151076)
JG364A HP FlexNetwork HSR6800 RSE-X2 Router Main Processing Unit JG364-61001 (163530939524)
JL184A HP 205 Instant Dual Radio 802.11ac (WW) AP JL558-61001 (303450057416)
JL251A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver JL251-61001 (164036210627)
New Factory Sealed JG231A HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80KM 1558.98NM DWDM TRANSCEIVE​R (302324108662)
817040-B21 HP Synergy 40GbE/4x10GbE/4x8Gb FC QSFP+ Transceiver 826761-001 (274190882709)
Dell 2FCDM 10Gbase-CX4 XFP Transceiver (163192583019)
New Sealed Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GBase-LR4L QSFP Module for SMF (303306967031)
New Open Box Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G 8 Port x 10GE Network Module (274002700370)
582638-001 HP 10/24 DC FCOE BLADE SWITCH AP866A, AP866B (302324154919)
44x1926 IBM BROCADE 8GB 20-PORT SAN SWITCH MODULE - 44X1920 (162524370980)
Juniper XFP-10G-S 10Ge 850nm for 300m SFP (303408955792)
Dell J3PC9 SFP+ PowerConnect 70XX 10Gbe Module (163680440878)
New Sealed Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR 10x10G-LR Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (273490376792)
New Factory Sealed Cisco N4K-4001I-XPX Nexus 4001I Switch Module for IBM Blade C (302630008162)
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver (163962257602)
Dell M8024-K 10Gb Ethernet Switch 57821 7WKF9 9NP48 HK53G (163801919182)
NOB Cisco CS-KIT-K9 Spark Room Kit (303446765049)
J9536A HP 20-PORT GIG-T POE+ / 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ V2 ZL MODULE J9536-6100​1 (164012878055)
Cisco C2960X-STACK Cat 2960-x Flexstack Plus Stacking Mod (303448159070)
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M 25GBASE-CR1 Copper Cable 3-meter (303316696594)
JG533A HP MSR OPEN APPLICATION PLATFORM W/ VMWARE VSPHERE FIC MODULE JG533-61001 (302324143661)
J9546A HP 8-port 10GBASE-T v2 zl Module J9546-6100​1 (274192984869)
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M 25GBASE-CR1 Copper Cable 1-meter (273810625816)
Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I-RTG 1GB 40KM Singel Fiber 1000BASE SFP (274082234472)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website