Cisco Catalyst Ws-c3750x-48pf-s 48-port Gigabit Poe Switch W/ C3kx-nm-10g Module

Cisco Catalyst Ws-c3750x-48pf-s 48-port Gigabit Poe Switch W/ C3kx-nm-10g Module

  • Price: 902.19 AUD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: NSW, New South Wales · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S
  • Sold by: ithardwarebroker · This seller has received 1,420 ratings (99.70% Positive)

Buy now for $1,250.00 AUD

 

More from CISCO: Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Enterprise Routers, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Motherboards, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Computer Software, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Sensors, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Satellite TV Receivers, Server Memory (RAM), Switch Power Supplies, VoIP Home Phones, VoIP Phone Adapters

Browse all: Other Ent. Switches & Hubs


Similar Items

Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48-Port GigE PoE Stackable w/ Racks + 1x C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-L Switch 48xGE PoE Stackable C3KX-PWR-1100WAC + C3KX-NM-10G
CISCO Catalyst WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48-Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 1 YEAR WTY/ TAXINV
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48-Port GigE PoE Stackable w/ Racks + 1x C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-E (originally -S/-L) 48-Port PoE Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch w/ 2 xC3KX-PWR-350WAC & C3KX-NM-10G
CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Gigabit Eth Switch 48P POE with 1 x C3KX-NM-1G
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-L Switch 48xGE PoE Stackable w/ C3KX-PWR-1100WAC 1 YEAR WTY
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E (originally -S/-L) 48-Port PoE Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G + PSU
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L Gigabit PoE Switch + Console & Power Cable C3KX-NM-1G
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48-Port GigE PoE Stackable w/ Racks + 1x C3KX-PWR-715WAC
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-S 48 Port GigE IP Base 350W AC Power w/ 1 x C3KX-NM-1G
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S Switch w/ 1 x C3KX-NM-1G & 2 x C3KX-PWR-350WAC
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Gigabit PoE Switch + Console & Power Cable + Rack Mounts
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-E (originally -S/-L) 48-Port Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G + PSU
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch w/ 2 xC3KX-PWR-350WAC & C3KX-NM-1G - 1 YEAR WTY
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch w/ 2x C3KX-PWR-350WAC + C3KX-NM-1G 1 YEAR Warranty
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-E (originally -S/-L) 24-Port PoE Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G + PSU
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-L Switch w/ 2 xC3KX-PWR-350WAC & C3KX-NM-1G - 1 YEAR WTY
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S Gigabit PoE Switch + Console & Power Cable C3KX-NM-1G

More from ithardwarebroker

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW Cisco 69-2160 Bracket 1140 Series 1142 Access Point Back Plate 700-26425-04 (152088157193)
Cisco CP-7940G + CP-PWR-CUBE - SCCP Firmware loaded -1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INV (151464022430)
CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports Switch - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INV (162150679613)
Cisco 1801 (64MB FLASH/ 128MB DRAM ) Latest IOS advipservicesk9 -1 YEAR WARRANTY (161388529796)
Siemens Gigaset A510 Handset - 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INVOICE (152326397655)
CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-U Mini-GBIC SFP transceiver 10-2081-01 - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (153291976166)
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-S Switch 24 FE Ports w/ C3750-IPSERVICESK9-M),Version 12 IOS (162466741480)
CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-L 24-Port PoE Switch - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/TAX INVOICE (152881754115)
CISCO 877W-G-A-K9 ADSL2+Integrated Services Router - 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INV (151881201685)
CISCO 4G Indoor Antenna Kit 4G-ANTM-OM-CM 07-1121-01 (163230599648)
Avaya Anatel 9650C Color IP Office Telephone - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INVOICE (162207399073)
CISCO Unified IP Phone 9951 Charcoal Std Handset with Camera (CP-9951-C-K9) (162063732989)
CISCO PWR-60W-AC-V2 60Watt AC Power Supply for 890 Series - 1 YEAR WTY/ TAX INV (153219131310)
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-E Switch 24 FE Ports PoE 2 SFP w/racks 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ INV (162060087058)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S SWITCH w/ 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP w/racks - 1 YEAR WTY (153185111054)
1 x CISCO WS-C3560-24TS-S (32MB DR) w/ latest IOS 15 Currently installed (152326366629)
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-S Switch 12 Gigabit Port - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ INVOICE (152040691755)
CISCO Catalyst WS-C3560V2-24PS-S 24 Port POE Switch - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (152319859842)
GENUINE CISCO SFP-GE-T Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (152797669803)
CISCO WS-C3560V2-48PS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE w/Racks - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (151978404546)
BRAND NEW Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX Transceiver - 1 Year WTY - INV (152184291878)
CISCO WS-C3750V2-48PS-S V2 Series PoE-48 Port Switch with ( WS-C3750-48PS-S ) (152690545756)
Genuine CISCO GLC-LH-SMD (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LX/LH SFP Transceiver (151880315620)
CISCO Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-S Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) network switch (162980121145)
CAB-STACK-3M for Cisco Switch 3750 series - 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INVOICE (162109250351)
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S Switch 48 10/100/1000 4 SFP w/ racks - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (153258721551)
CISCO SPA504 IP Phone 4 Line With Display CISCO SPA504G - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ INV (162143375455)
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-PORT 10/100 T/SFP LAN BASE (152107449915)
CISCO AIM-CUE Unity Express Advanced Integration Module with 1GB Flash - 1 YRWTY (163401158543)
SM-ES2-16-P Layer-2 16-Port Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 1 YR WTY (153192642959)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit 3750 Switch - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/TAX INVOICE (152745090316)
CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Switch Module - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/TAX INVOICE (152798718657)
2 x C2960S-Stack with CAB-STK-E-0.5M Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable - 1 YEAR WTY (163275290136)
Cisco Systems ASA5520-BUN-K9 Adaptive Security Appliance 512 MB RAM - 1 YEAR WTY (152832358224)
HP Enterprise 716195-B21 HP Enterprise 1.0m Mini SAS HD 1m - Cable - Digital Ext (153022833228)
CISCO HWIC-4B-S/T 4-Port ISDN BRI S/T High-Speed WAN Interface Card 1Yr Wty/ Inv (162072752303)
Genuine CISCO GLC-LH-SMD (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LX/LH SFP Transceiver (153104184406)
GENUINE CISCO CWDM-SFP-1490 Transceiver Module - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (153192610768)
BRAND NEW ORIGINAL CISCO (MEM-3900-2GB=) 2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) FOR CISCO 3925/3945IS (162109415230)
CISCO C887VAG+7-K9 WIRELESS INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER (163240081223)
Brand new CISCO C3K-PWR-750WAC, Catalyst 3750E/3560E/RPS2300 750WAC Power Supply (162938188271)
CISCO 800G2-POE-2= 800G2-POE-2= PoE adapter IEEE 802.3af - POE (153160324946)
CISCO CATALYST WS-C2960S-48LPS-L with C2960S-STACK and Stack Cable (161976759439)
CISCO 2811-HSEC/K9 Intergrated service router - 1 YEAR WARRANTY - TAX INVOICE (163048449103)
CISCO PCEX-3G-HSPA-G Module with Antennas. 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INVOICE (162150557490)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR - ORIGINAL 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (162000699162)
CISCO CCNA CCNP CCIE Lab w/ WS-C3750-48PS-S 1841 WIC-2T W/ up to $200 FREE offer (152669365036)
CISCO Meraki MR26 Cloud-Managed Wireless Access Point - Dual-Band - 3x3 802.11n (163230700485)
CISCO CP-7975G Eight line Color Display IP Phone - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INVOICE (152344464074)
BRAND NEW CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INVOICE (152183129032)
CISCO PWR-RPS2300 Redundant Power System with 2 x CISCO C3K-PWR-750WAC (152939020372)
843270-B21 - HPE 3TB 6G SATA 7.2K 3.5in NHP-STY HDD - 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INV (152445655423)
CISCO C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 Secure Gigabit Router SFP VDSL/ADSL2 - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (163212564432)
CISCO C897VA-K9 Secure Router w/ VDSL/ADSL+ over POTS and 1GE/SFP - 1 YEAR WTY (153147160475)
CISCO 891F-K9 Integrated Services Router - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INVOICE (152829059565)
CISCO NIM-4G-LTE-GA Fourth-Generation Network Interface Mod 2 x 4G-LTE-ANTM-D (152964423715)
HP 717432-001 1m (3.28ft) Mini SAS HD External iPASS 4-lane Cable 691970-002 (153022834790)
CISCO NIM-VAB-A network switch module Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ (163236082008)
CISCO ME-3400EG-2CS-A 3400E Metro Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (163310619697)
3COM 3CRS48G-24P-91 HP JD008A Switch 4800G 24-Port. PoE10/100/1000 Mbps (152092711729)
Cisco C819G-4G-G-K9 4G LTE M2M Gateway Integrated Router - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ INV (162201933929)
Delta Networks Switch ET-DT7024 24-Port 10GbE SFP+ 4x 1GbE 1000Base-T L2/ L3 (152657147437)
CISCO AIR-AP3802I-Z-K9 AP Aironet 3802I 802.11ac 2.4/5 GHz 5.2 Gbps (153025415683)
BRAND NEW CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S Switch 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Stackable (152809660810)
CISCO WS-C4928-10GE Catalyst 4928 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 2X PSU- 1 YR WTY (152986382164)
Dell WKWF4 PowerConnect N3024F Switch, 1U mountable- 1 YEAR WARRANTY/TAX INVOICE (152806987292)
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E 12-Port Gigabit Fiber Switch 3750X-12S-E - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (152353855572)
NEW CISCO (C897VAW-E-K9) CISCO 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ OVER POTS, 1GE/SFP, 802.11N.h. (153160314253)
CISCO ISR4331/K9 4000 Integrated Service Router - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INVOICE (162735233835)
CISCO AIR-CAP3702E-Z-K9 Aironet Wireless Access Point - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (163166106405)
CISCO IE-3010-16S-8PC IE 16 100 SFP,8-Port PoE Switch w/ 2 x PWR-RGD-AC-DC (152292022743)
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-L Managed Black - 1 YR WTY / TX INV (153114347266)
CISCO WS-C3650-24PS-L 3650 Series PoE+ 24 Port Gigabit - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ INV (162404753232)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E 48-Port Gigabit POE+ 3750X IP Services - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (162891838910)
Cisco (WS-C2960X-48TD-L) CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE, 2 X 10G SFP+, LAN BASE (163018752550)
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M651DN - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/TAX INVOICE (152938993830)
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-SD Switch 12 Gigabit Port w/Rack - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (162535158677)
CISCO WS-C3650-24TS-S CISCO CATALYST 3650 24 PORT DATA 4X1G UPLINK IP BASE (162149632033)
BRAND NEW CISCO ISR4331/K9 Integrated Service Router - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INV (162201059924)
CISCO ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C Interface Card ASA 5545-X/5555-X Interface Card 6-port GE (152088149137)
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-L Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports - 1 YEAR WTY (152833755248)
NEW CISCO CTS-INTP-C40-K9 (INC CTS-PHD-1080P4XS, CTS-RMT-TRC5, CTS-C40C0DEC/K9) (152246016338)
N2K-C2248PQ-10GE Nexus 2000 10GE FEX 48x1/10GE SFP+ 4x40G QSFP N2248PQ-FA-BUN (162887487012)
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S Switch 24x1GE Stackable - 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INVOICE (152015945365)
CISCO ASR1002 ASR Dual AC Enterprise Router with Dual ASR1002-PWR-DC (152994069102)
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S 12-Port Gigabit Fiber Switch 3750X-12S-S - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (162235082923)
CISCO C2921-VSEC-CUBE/K9 PVDM3-32 VOICE SEC BUNDLE - 1 YEAR WARRANTY/ TAX INV (161999539145)
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Supervisor Engine 2TXL VS-SUP2T-10G-XL w/ VS-F6K-PFC4XL (153248441581)
CISCO C3945E-AX/K9 CISCO ISR 3945E w/ 2 x UCS-E140S-M2/K9 Server (163068192232)
CISCO ASR1001 4 Port GigE Aggregation Services Router - NEW OPEN BOX CONDITION (162735541383)
Cisco VS-S2T-10G - VS-SUP2T-10G Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series - 1 YEAR WARRANTY (162752965057)
CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Module w/ WS-F6K-DFC4-AXL Exp Mod (162769957337)
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L BRAND NEW SEALED 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE + Port Switch (162192965674)
CTI-8321-GWISDNK9 Cisco TelePresence ISDN GW MSE 8321 - 1 Y WTY - INV (162068473586)
CISCO 76-ES+T-4TG V04 ETHERNET SERVICE MODULE 1 Month Warranty (162072900570)
CISCO 7600-ES+2TG3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL - 1 YEAR WTY (162207357203)
CISCO ASA5585-S60-2A-K9 VPN Premium license w/ ASA5585-SSP-60 4 SFP/SFP+ 40 Gbps (153219162349)
CTI-8510-MED2-K9 Cisco TelePresence MCU MSE 8510 - 1 YEAR WARRANTY / TAX INVOICE (162068477848)
CTI-VCS-CONTRL-K9 Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server Control (162068463715)
CTI-VCS-EXPRESS-K9 Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server Expressway (152088259875)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website