Shinewaytech Palmotdr-s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr, 1310/1550nm

Shinewaytech Palmotdr-s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr, 1310/1550nm

Sold by surpluseq*

This seller has received 2,937 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,199.99 USD

 

Item ships from Phoenix AZ USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm
OTDR with Big Screen JoinWit JW3302F-S1 Fiber Optic OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB
Orientek TR600 SV20A Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB
EXFO OTDR AXS-100-023B-EI-04B-EI 1310/1550 IN GOOD CONDITION
OTDR 1310/1550nm wavelength, 32/30dB dynamic range 120km OTDR tester
PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm OTDR 1490 PON fibra optica TR600 SV30A Free shipping
Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm
Aligent OTDR 1310/1550nm Visual Light and source light
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR
GN Nettest PK7500 / 742S OTDR WORKS GREAT New battery Power meter 1310, 1550 nm
Nettest CMA8800 OTDR with CMA4454 SM Module, 1310 1410 1550 1625nm, replace EXFO
Orientek TR600 series OTDR SM / MM / PON OTDR singlemode / multimode / PON OTDR
Nettest CMA4500 SM OTDR, 43/45 dB dynamic range, 1310 1550nm, replace EXFO etc
Senter ST3200 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

More from surpluseq*

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card (310988638391)
AV6413 OTDR w/8332, Multimode 850nm/1300nm, 28/32dB (311496594011)
Orientek TR600 SV20A Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB (162442615904)
Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB (162814854360)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm (311841560607)
Inno View 500 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB (312029651899)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR (311841568370)
ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm (311535919879)