Lot Of 2 Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Lot Of 2 Hp Aj718a  Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Sold by bitsho_datk5o

This seller has received 14,329 ratings (99.30% Positive)

Buy now for $35.69 USD

 

Item ships from Houston TX USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 40xAvailable
3 x HP HPE AJ718A B-Series 468508-002 5697-7264 8Gb Storage Work SFP Transceiver
Lot of 6 HP AJ718A Storageworks 8 GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A (EACH)
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transciever - Lot of 3
Lots of 10 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
NEW:AJ718-63001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718A 468508-002
HP StorageWorks AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ - 5 Pack
NEW HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 AJ718-63001
Lot of 2 HP StorageWorks AJ718A / 468508-001 / 5697-7802 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP
Lot of 6 Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave 8GB SW B Series FC SFP+
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001 (Lot of 4)
HP AJ718A STORAGEWORKS SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP 8GB

More from bitsho_datk5o

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Optelian 1002-3000 CWDM-OMX-8 WOMAL00DRA OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER (153311744204)
JD093B HP X130 10G ENHANCED SMALL-FORM PLUGGABLE LC LRM TRANSCEIVER JD093-61201 (152473652712)
Emerson M830D 19-60V NCU NetSure Controller Unit NCU3.0+ controller, 2 x 2 RU (154569338794)
FUJITSU FLASH-192 RCV INTFC .FC9511RCS6 (153023448113)
Cisco DCU-W P-0150-B 800-10149-02 Module (153648187141)
Juniper SCB-MX960-S-M COUCASCBTA Juniper MX Series Switch Control Board (153505550231)
Telica 81-0363-C-2 Fabric Switch 89-0363-D-7 (152778274699)
TippingPoint 3CRTP0050C96C-FRU Model 50 Chassis Copper Assembly 100-240V (152833545136)
Telica Plexus 9000 89-0399-B-2 Quad 1000Base LX BAA9TZYGAB Lucent-Alcatel W/ TRA (152947666215)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 FC9682U1C2 IFMA-U1C2 (153406871916)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4500 FC9580GSL5 IFA2-GSL5 TA22138-B91X (153391072721)
FUJITSU FC9682ULC1 FLASHWAVE 7500 APMA-ULC1 AMPLR UNIT (153405606892)
Sumitomo Electronics SXP3104NV-FG-W XFP 10GBase NEVER USED (154191477337)
OPLINK FC9572A410 TPP4XGFLRIFUJE2G 1310nm (153402494389)
Sumitomo SCP6G96-RF-BWE Tranceiver 1310nm (153425115000)
Juniper Networks 740-031850 REV 01 LX AFCT-5715PZ-JU2 Class 1 Module (153806617883)
HP AK870A Genuine HP 4G LW B-Series 10km FC SFP Transceiver 469972-002 (153597808199)
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC SCP6G02-FG-BWE (153425115005)
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01 transceiver module (153425114969)
Genuine Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 740-031833 1310nm SMF XFP Tranciever (153270930591)
Ciena xcvr-040v55 a (af-001) Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm, 40km (153133328806)
HP Storageworks Edge Switch 2/12 350981-001 348406-B21 NEW KIT (152464988764)
NTHW49AG Nortel Networks Passport 15000 4-port GB Ethernet Fp (154280075577)
FINISAR FTLF1321P1BTL-F2 FC95700120 PR72GHC WMOTBCAHAA 1310 NM MODULE (153543706356)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH 740-011612 1000BASE Transceiver Optic Long H (153541344984)
FUJITSU FC9573E410-I02 TRANCIEVER (154191528436)
Ciena XCVR-080Y55 1550nm SFP (153541392231)
LOT OF 3 Sumitomo SCP6P44-F7-BMH Transceiver 1000BASE-LX (153135559829)
ALCATEL-LUCENT Corcom F4319C EMI Filter (154557255632)
LOT ODF -3. NTTP01TF – SFP GE LX (10K)/FC100 SM (153788759295)
X5 - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10-2418-01 COM CLASS 1 Fiber Channel Module (154449331548)
Oplink TXP1XGDS1IFUJE2G Optical Network Transceiver 1310nm 10Gb 10km FC9573E410 (153133242983)
LST1SF08B1 - HP LST1SF08B1 HP A12508 Fabric Switch Module (152480830973)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441AC 01 GPON OLT SFP B+ I-temp (154191678384)
SOURCE PHOTONICS FC95705051-I02 (153505552224)
Sumitomo Fc95700160-i02 Scp6g96-fg-bwe SFP Tranceiver 1310nm (153425114973)
Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module 30-1299-02 (153426303975)
FINISAR FTLC1141SDNL-FW W0TRDJ7JAA 103.125G/111.8G LR4 OTU4 READ DESCRIPTION (153480769804)
Telica 89-0383-A Plexus 9000 Octal DS3 I/O Rear Module Alcatel-Lucent BAA9TW0GAA (152947727475)
CIENA NTK605FE POWER INPUT CARD NNTMRT0H8NF5 UNTESTED. (153129360324)
3Com HP Router Module MPU-0231A791 for MSR50 BRND NEW (154700689079)
Ciena FTLX1412M3BCL-N3 / NTTP84BA 05 /LOT OF-3 (153027554740)
CIENA XCVR-A10V31 Transceiver 1310nm, (153134283637)
Genuine Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Class 1 GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-03 (153597810249)
FUJITSU OCP TRD03L1EARS-FJ FC95700030 OC3-LR1 1310nm CLASS I LASER (153402406405)
HP c7000 c3000 VC 1/10Gb Virtual Connect Ethernet Module 399593-B22 / 399725-001 (152490445701)
HP 794538-B21 HPE Synergy 2820C 10GB CNA (153471701622)
ALCATEL-LUCENT GPON OLT SFP B+ 3FE53441AA 01 C-Temp (153133231144)
NORTEL OME 6500 NTK505EAE5 OME 6500 POWER INPUT CARD (153177923247)
Fujitsu FC9612PW11 PW1A Power Supply Module (154309581705)
FTRJ1319P1BTL 1310nm Gigabit Ethernet Wired SFP Transceiver Module VF084 0VF084 (153384837933)
NEU Cisco Avago ONS-GC-GE-LX GBIC 10-2191-01 V01 (153018451206)
TELLABS FO DCM-60 C-BAND100 81.71532-60 (153031363335)
LOT OF-5- NEW Alcatel Lucent P/N 3CC50167AAAA 01 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX (154682961647)
ALCATEL-LUCENT LTS-1565 622-7541-002-REV-Y F5PUC1A3AA (153758520214)
Generic XFP 8600403033210100xx 10 Gigabit ethernet (153433413831)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 89-0386-A Telica Plexus Octal DS3 Rear Protection Module Card (152947690669)
LOT OF 2 Cisco GBIC Module 1000Base-SX WS-G5484 30-0759-02 (153715266654)
Sumitomo SPP5300NV-FG-W 1310 nm SFP USED. (153425108866)
CORIANT LABIC-1 S42024-L5647-A100-16 WOGUAW2GAC (153758559947)
Telenex ICU-232IR to DCE DTE Plug IN UNIT (154613821879)
CISCO SFP-OC3-SR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE OC3 SHORT REACH TRANSCEIVE (153018499194)
Emerson Network Controller Netsure Ethernet Model M521B (154568487019)
OE SOLUTIONS RCP02SL2-I61-AD, SOOTAGM, 80KM-CWDM-1611nm-80km (153394632096)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 FC9682U3C1-I07 WMOPBPHAAE (153135499530)
Ciena NTTP84BA FTLX1412M3BCL-N3 10GBase-LW/LR w./wout FEC XFP Transceiver (154191660935)
Nortel AA1419013-E5 Transceiver Module 1000 Base SX 850nm 550m LOT OF 5 (153715232556)
Finisar Transceiver FTR-8519-3D MULTI-MODE 850 nm S/N K6102WT (153715337014)
FUJITSU FLM-2400 FC9607HTL5-I13 SNPQBYA (153959965344)
Cisco, 74-3163-01, WMEE2XJCAA, Cisco ONS 15216 DCU-100 EH73118 (153852953599)
HP 649996-001 970-200106 3PAR FCAL Module 4GB DC4 Black NEW (153854044832)
Lot of 2 CISCO 1000Base-SX Networking Transceiver, GBIC - SFP 30-0759-01 B (153715308495)
JUNIPER FTLX1412M3BCL-J1 FINISAR 740-014279 OC192-SR1/10G-L SMF 09-33 1310 NM (153806901326)
Ciena NTTP84BA 10G Base XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Net (154193210719)
Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX 10-2191-02 WM0TBLTAAB gbic (153425115010)
Cisco WS-CBS3020-HPQ V05 Blade Switch Replaces 432904-001 (154558552306)
LOT OF 2 -PLUSECOM SFP20C3-1310-19 1319MM 19DB Ethernet (154211496951)
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL-F2 , FC95705040 1310NM 1.06G-2.125G (153384890162)
box 1Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10-2154-03 Transceiver Module (153593222814)
LOT OF 4 Pulsecom | SFP-OC3-1310-19 | 19dB 1310nm Transceiver Module (154193311571)
Cisco OC3/STM-1 IR 1310 SOUIAKYBAB CARD (154281799649)
CISCO ONS 15327-XTC-28-3, SO2I83TDAA, (154280056363)
LOT OF 2 Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW SFP Transceiver Modules P/N 10-1747-01 (153425114971)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00564CA 01 FTLX1413D3BCL-A5 - 10GBE Optical Transceiver - (154498320223)
NEVION SFP-T3-1550-S 10035842-025 CLASS1 (153402661017)
HP 3C17542 Network Monitoring 8800 Module 3C17542 (153785695259)
CISCO WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC Gigabit Transceiver Module 30-0759-02 (153715292623)
Coriant LABPC-1 BMH1000524 S42024-L5647-A700-15 WOGUAW1GAC SOLD AS IS (154283270663)
Alcatel 3FE25775AA-01 Gigabit Transceiver OCO 40K (153033672975)
Juniper SCB-MX960-S-M COUCASCBTA Juniper MX Series Switch Control Board Unit (153505569947)
Nortel NTPN31AG Astec AP6C69PAL breaker module (153129336610)
NEW IN THE BOX DELTA FC95705051-I02 1GBE 1550NM (153402849746)
Juniper SCP6G14-J3-AWE Sumitomo Electric 740-017726 Transceiver Module (153135566898)
3HE00028AA - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent (153263535662)
Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25775AA, SCP6G14-A5-AWH, VAUIAE0AAA *EH101618 (153505552210)
740-038291 JUNIPER SCP6G74-J4-AWE (153389588850)
Alcatel-Lucent | 3HE00564CA-TP | 10G 1310nm 10km SMF DOM Transceiver Module (154191512910)
Genuine Alcatel-Lucent GIGE LX SFP 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver 3FE25775AA (153505552208)
HP 0231A62G MSR 1-port GbE Fiber FIC Module -NEW (152484284800)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website