Cisco 3750-x Series 24-port Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Switch Ws-c3750x-24t-l Ears

Cisco 3750-x Series 24-port Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Switch Ws-c3750x-24t-l Ears

  • Price: 675.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 8 available · 1 recently sold · 1 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Santa Clara, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 24x24x8 inches
  • Product weight: 35 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L
  • UPC: 021111186346
  • Sold by: unixpluscom · This seller has received 2,163 ratings (99.70% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $675.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Cords, Cables & Adapters, Firewall & VPN Devices, Graphics/Video Cards, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Drives, Storage & Media, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PC Laptops & Netbooks, PLC Processors, Power Cables & Connectors, Router Power Supplies, Satellite TV Receivers, Server Boards, TV Stands & Mounts

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco 3750-X Series 24-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Switch WS-C3750X-24T-L Ears" for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S 24-Port Poe Gigabit Ip Base Switch w/ 715WAC -FASTSHIP-
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S CATALYST 3750X 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH +C3KX-NM-1G
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch WS-C3750x-24T-L
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S 48-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Switch C3KX-NM-1G ios-15.2 3750X
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S w/ ipbase
Cisco 3750X WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Managed Gigabit 10/100/1000 Network Switch
Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S 24-port 10/100Mbps Switch 2x SFP Layer 3 Managed FAST SHIP
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series WS-C3750G-24T-S 24-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Switch
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-24T-S V04 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH 3750X SERIES
CISCO CATALYST 3750-X SERIES 48-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH WS-C3750X-48T-L V02
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000
WS-C3750X-24T-L - Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port LAN Base with 350W AC
Cisco 3750X Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-24T-S, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X 24 Port Gigabit Switch WS-C3750X-24T-L w/C3KX-NM-1G
Cisco 3750 Series WS-C3750-48TS-E 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24-Port Gig PoE Switch 3750G-24 - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S 48-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Switch PSU/Cable/ears
WS-C3750X-24T-L Cisco Catalyst 3750 X Series 48 Port Network Switch WS-C3750X-24
CISCO Catalyst 3750-X WS-C3750X-24T-S-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch

More from unixpluscom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1M 10GbE Passive Twinax Cable 37-0960-03 (151987081163)
Cisco 40G 10-2672-02 Compatible JDSU JQP-04SWAA2 QSFP+ 40GBase SR4 850nm No Tab (151965295195)
Dell Force10 S60-10GE-2S 0R17GD 2-port 10 GbE high-speed uplink module SFP+ (163498704547)
Linksys SRW248G4 48-Port 48x 10/100 2x Combo Gigabit SFP 2x 10/100/1000 Switch (153214020940)
Cisco 40G 10-2672-02 Compatible QSFP 40GE SR4 Brocade 57-1000128-01 100m (151964032707)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series 48-port 10/100 ports 4x SFP Uplinks WS-C3750-48TS-S (162867103196)
Linksys SLM2024 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Small Business 2-Port Mini GBIC/SFP (153212805415)
Brocade Foundry FastIron LS 648 48-Port Switch FLS648 10/100/1000 4x SFP Ports (162683601818)
48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch S60-44T-AC-R Dual Port 10Gb Uplink 2x PSU + Ears (162338285623)
Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch WS-C4948 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP (153258486155)
Dell 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Port 10Gb Uplink 2x PSU Ears Included (152552249278)
Cisco Catalyst 4948E 48-Port 10/100/1000 4x SFP+ WS-C4948E Front To Rear Switch (163296009845)
New Quanta LB6M 10GbE 24-Port SFP+ 4x 1GbE L2/L3 Switch - NEW IN BOX (163297623930)
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R Gigabit Switch 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) 4x 1/10GbE SFP+ (152955424791)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750E-48PD-S 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Ports PoE 750W (162948046681)
Arista DCS-7124SX 24-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Layer 3 Rear to Front 2x PSU Warranty (152216512887)
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R Gigabit Switch 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45) 4x 1/10GbE SFP+ (153152507388)
Brocade BR-VDX6710-54-F 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch RJ-45 + 6x SFP Ports (153096940881)
Cisco Nexus 3064PQ 64-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch N3K-3064PQ-10GE (153206002976)
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R 48x 1/10GBase-T RJ-45 4x 10G SFP+ Rear To Front Rails (152568525639)
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TQ-E 48x 10/100/1000 + 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ WS-C3650-48TQ-E (153253918944)
Arista DSC-7050QX-32 Switch 32x Port QSFP+ 2x PWR 4x Fan Front to Rear (153336869209)
Cisco SG350XG-2F10-K9 12-Port 10GBase-T Managed Stackable Switch SG350XG-2F10 (162993775422)
Arista DCS-7050QX-32 Switch 32x Port 40G QSFP+ 2x PWR 4x Fans Rear To Front (153052071049)
Arista DCS-7148SX 48-Port 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP Fully Managed L3 Switch Rear To Front (162731060035)
Cisco Nexus 9372TX 48x 1/10G SFP+ 6x 40G QSFP+ Switch N9K-9372TX (153252425471)
Brocade BR-VDX6740T-56-10G-F VDX 6740T 48-Port 1000BASE-T Ethernet Switch RJ-45 (162825120535)
Cisco Nexus 9332PQ 32 Port 40G QSFP+ Switch N9K-9332PQ Rack-Mountable (163362398280)
Arista DCS-7050TX-48 32x 100M/1G/10GBASE-T RJ45 10GT 48x 10GbE 4x 40GbE QSFP+ (162746011913)
Raritan KX III DKX3-464 KVM Switch 64-Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 DOMINION (163240016125)
Cisco Nexus 3064TQ 48-Port 10GBase-T Ethernet Managed Switch N3K-3064TQ-10GT (153206316542)
Arista Switch DCS-7050TX-64-SSD-R 48x 1/10G BASE-T RJ-45 4x 40G QSFP+ Rails Kit (153095904431)
Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender 48x1/10GE SFP/SFP+ 6x40G QSFP chassis (153293372278)
Cisco Nexus 9396PX 48x 1/10G SFP+ 12x 40G QSFP+ N9K-C9396PX - Enterprise License (153251077731)
Cisco Nexus 9372TX-E Switch N9K-C9372TX-E 48-Port Rack-Mountable (163364388188)
New Agema AG7448CU-R - 48X 10GBE - 4X 40GBE QSFP+ Switch (152103438432)
Cisco Nexus 93128TX Switch 96x 1/10GBase-T 12x 40GB QSFP+ Ports Module N9K-M12PQ (153259521341)
Brocade VDX 6940-36Q 36x 40GB QSFP+ Ports VDX6940-24Q-AC-F 144x 10GbE ports (153259707302)
New QuantaMesh 48x SFP28 25G 8x QSFP28 10/25/40/50/100G ToR Switch BMS T4048-IX2 (163318705681)
New QuantaMesh 100G 32-Port QSFP28 ToR / Spine Switch BMS T7032-IX1 1IX1UZZ0ST6 (163318696115)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website