Oc192ir2-c1 Alcatel-lucent 1665 Oc192 Xfp 109537563 Souiab8faa

Oc192ir2-c1 Alcatel-lucent 1665 Oc192 Xfp 109537563 Souiab8faa

Sold by surplustelecom14

This seller has received 1,202 ratings (99.50% Positive)

Buy now for $225.00 USD

 

Item ships from Atlantic Beach FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Alcatel-Lucent, 109537563, SOUIAB8, OC192IR2-C1, 1665 OC192/STM64 XFP *RH092220
OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC192 XFP TRANSCEIVER 109537563 SOUIAB8FAA
Pair of 2 HP Avago 850nm Transceivers 10G-XFP-SR AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1 JC011A
GE-1X2XFCSX-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109527796 SOOTACHDAA
GE-1X2XFC-LX-I1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109568782 SOOTAETDAA
TRF5015FN-GA420 OPNEXT 10G 1310NM 10KM SM XFP 34060313
LNW70 LUCENT S1:6 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING SO2IMV4AAB
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW70, SO2IMV4AAB, 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING *RH062320
848923280 LUCENT 1665 DMX ETHERNET CABLE SET CABLE PORTS 1-12 13-24 35FT EA NEW
XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO 10GBASE-SR/SW 300M MMF DDM 850NM LC COUIA89CAB
5 pcs New MA166S MA1665 16A 600V TO-220F ic chip
LNW40 LUCENT S1:2 DMX 1665 OC3 INTERFACE & TIMING MODULE SOI6EZ0CAC NEW
FP798 - Dell Short Range XFP Transceiver For PowerConnect 6224F
5 pcs New MM1665AHBE 665A SOP-8 ic chip
Alcatel-Lucent GE-1X2XFCSX-I1 1665 SFP Optical Module 109570606
Neterion PCIe 10GB-CX4 NIC Server Adapter w/ Emcore ECX-7700-XFP-01 Transceiver
199SC LUCENT 1665 DMXPLORE BLANK FILLER CP S1:2 SOPQAHHDAB
10GXFP10 CHAMPION ONE XFP 10G LR 10KM SM NEW
PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10gbe XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm
OC3IR1-I1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC3 IR1 TRANSCEIVER 109453894 SOOJBDECAA

More from surplustelecom14

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ALCATEL 644-0010-001 I03 1648SM TRANSMITTER ACCESS TAC101 (143973929022)
FINISAR FTLF1421P1BCL-HW LPS-SFP1310-OC48-1 SFP 2.488G 1310NM 15KM SM E (143663221619)
644-0013-001 ALCATEL I02 1648SM TRIBUTARY TRANSCEIVER TCVR101 (143961183707)
LELK1-1REC4-29813-25-V AIRPAX 25 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (143243954234)
LELK1-1REC4-29813-50V AIRPAX 50 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80V (143243992711)
ALCATEL 644-0009-001 I02 REV F 1648SM RECEIVER ACCESS RAC101 (143973918133)
1186005L1 ADTRAN MX2820 STS-1 MULTIPLEXER M3C3L20AAA (143740730186)
OHCTPA423R HENDRY DC PWR HDW CKT BREAKER HENDRY 100A FUSE PANEL. TBD-EM0427 (142624144473)
TELCO SYSTEMS T1 LIU/CSU CARD. P/N: 6013-12-3 B1. DEIUGGLAAB (142622003910)
15454-MRC-I-12 CISCO 12 PORT OPTICS INTERFACE CARD 800-24423-02 WMOTBJKAAB (143435088114)
ALCATEL 3AL48817AA I06 1648SM TRANSMIT LINE INTERFACE TLI 201 (143973953234)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website