Hp Aj716a 8gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Aj716a Zz

Hp Aj716a 8gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Aj716a Zz

Sold by techdirectclub

This seller has received 24,016 ratings (99.30% Positive)

Buy now for $7.83 USD

 

Item ships from Winnetka CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
Lot of 2 AJ716A HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716-63001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
HP, AJ716A, HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
AJ716A HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
LOT OF 4 HP TRANSCEIVER 8GB SHORT WAVE SW FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP+ 468508-001
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ716B HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series 670504-001 Fibre Channel SFP
AJ716A REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
HP AJ716A 8Gb B-SERIES SHORTWAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER, Qty 40
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
HP AJ718A 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transciever - Lot of 3
x16 HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ 468507-001 AJ716A
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 ZZ

More from techdirectclub

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lenovo 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Module ZZ (123298202070)
Lenovo IBM 00MY764 Brocade 8Gb LW SFP+ 10km Network Transceiver ZZ (123810487111)
Intel E10GSFPSR 10G SFP+ SR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Ethernet Modules Transceiver ZZ (143876785906)
Lenovo IBM 10GB SMART FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 42C1815 ZZ (124775031631)
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 ZZ (143543462196)
Lenovo Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6393 ZZ 10 Gigabit Ethernet (142735604152)
IBM 32R1812 Brocade 20-port SAN Switch Module for IBM eServer BladeCenter ZZ (143208842336)
Lenovo 10G SR High Temp Optical Transceiver 00NU537 (142329221412)
Lot of 10 Lenovo Copper Pass-thru Module BladeCenter 00MY223 90Y9382 44W4483 ZZ (113892476304)
IBM Brocade 10-Port 8GB SAN Switch Module Bladecenter 46C9303 ZZ 00MM471 (114307957388)
IBM 46C9301 BROCADE 20-PORT 8GB SAN SWITCH MODULE BLADECENTER 00MM470 44X1920 ZZ (124263238376)
IBM Brocade 10-Port 8GB SAN Switch Module for Bladecenter 46C9279 ZZ 00MM472 (124263237781)
LENOVO 46C3447 10gbase-sr Short Range Transceiver Module ZZ (142586256077)
Juniper QFX-EM-4Q QFX Series 4-Port QSFP+ Expansion Module for QFX5100-24Q ZZ (122539392736)
Lenovo FRU 88Y6419 / 88Y6418 IBM Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module ZZ (142727601299)
IBM BNT SFP+ 10GbE LR Blade BN-CKM-SP-LR Transceiver Module 90Y9411 ZZ (143378632080)
Lenovo Switch 6 Port Switch 32R1861 2/3 Fibre Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module ZZ (112351065603)
Lot of 30 AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M Transceiver ZZ (114295955740)
FiberStore 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver QSFP-SR4-40G ZZ (124251508916)
Lenovo 1-pack S2200 S3200 8Gb FC SFP+ Mod 00WC088 ZZ 850nm 00WC092 (112873182309)
Lenovo IBM 00AY240 SFP 1000base-t Transceiver Module EC ZZ (123787082226)
Lenovo Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module BladeCenter 00MY223 90Y9382 ZZ (123910132902)
IBM Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module for Bladecenter 46C9270 Server ZZ (142890007176)
Lenovo Brocade 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4216 ZZ (112634453615)
Lot of 4 Lenovo Part 00LF082 Intel 10G SFP optics IBM ZZ FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 (123030984919)
Lot of 16 Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-HD 8GB SFP Transceiver 850nm ZZ (113025861247)
Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10G BASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm ZZ (112606275487)
Lenovo Intel 4XC0F28735 Transceiver Optical Module 10GB Ethernet 4XC0F28735 ZZ (142324417292)
Lenovo Part 00LF082 Intel 10G SFP optics IBM ZZ FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 (142727627241)
Lenovo IBM 46C3449 10gb SFP Short Range Transceiver P/N 46C3448 ZZ (142724369134)
HPE JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ZZ (142700331278)
Lenovo BROCADE 57-0000088-01 16GB SW 125M 850NM SFP+ GBIC XBR-000192 ZZ (142646652413)
Lenovo IBM 46C3449 10gb SFP Short Range Transceiver P/N 46C3448 ZZ (122417840079)
Lot of 14 AVAGO AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC 4GB SW SFP GBIC SR Transceiver (122807358881)
Lenovo 10Gbps Ethernet Fiber Module by Intel 0C19488 server ZZ (112346554652)
QLOGIC TRANSCEIVER 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL ZZ (112349524693)
Lot of 8 Finisar EMC Ftlf8528p2bnv-e5 8gb Shortwave 850nm SFP ZZ (142813682446)
Lot of 4 2X Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-EC EMC 019-078-032 4Gb 850nm SFP Transceiver (112637080311)
LOT OF 6 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm EMC 019-078-042 Qlogic Emulex (112637073553)
Finisar 8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver FTLF8528P3BCV ZZ (142327665276)
Lot of 3 Finisar 8GB SFP Transceiver FTL8528P2BNV-E5 850nm ZZ (142737451143)
Finisar 8G Fibre Channel 150m SFP+ Optical Transceiver 00KC286 ZZ FTLF8528P3BNV (122414219519)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website