Hp Aj716a 8gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Aj716a Zz

  • Price: 7.83 USD
  • Avaibility: 28 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Winnetka, California
  • Brand/Model: HP AJ716A
  • Sold by: techdirectclub · This seller has received 24,589 ratings (99.10% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $7.83 USD

 

More from HP: 3D Scanners, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Fusion Splicers & Cleavers, Individual LEDS, LCD Display Modules, LED Arrays, Mixed Lots, Other Components & Parts, Other Power Protection, Other Signal Sources & Conditioning, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, PLC Power Supplies, POS Printers, Printers, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Recorders & Plotters, Server CPUs/Processors, Shredders, Switch Accessories, Vintage Computers & Mainframes

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER AJ716A ZZ" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-series FC SFP+
Lot of 4 HP AJ716A AJ716A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW
LOT OF 10 AJ716A HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716-63001
AJ716A REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
HP AJ716A HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel 1-Pack SFP+
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
NEW AJ716A HP 8GB B-Series Shortwave FC SFP+, retail packed #AJ716-63001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
HP 468507-001 4Gb SW B-Series FC SFP Tranceiver Module 5697-7268 AJ716A
x16 HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ 468507-001 AJ716A
HP 8G SW B-series FC SFP+ AJ716A (NEW)
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-Series FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1 Interface Transceiver Module
HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 ZZ
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New

More from techdirectclub

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lenovo Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6393 ZZ 10 Gigabit Ethernet (142735604152)
Lenovo 1-pack S2200 S3200 8Gb FC SFP+ Mod 00WC088 ZZ 850nm 00WC092 (112873182309)
Lenovo IBM 46C3449 10gb SFP Short Range Transceiver P/N 46C3448 ZZ (122417840079)
Lot of 4 Lenovo Part 00LF082 Intel 10G SFP optics IBM ZZ FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 (123030984919)
Lenovo Brocade 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4216 ZZ (112634453615)
LENOVO 46C3447 10gbase-sr Short Range Transceiver Module ZZ (142586256077)
Lenovo Part 00LF082 Intel 10G SFP optics IBM ZZ FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 (142727627241)
HPE JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ZZ (142700331278)
Lenovo IBM 46C3449 10gb SFP Short Range Transceiver P/N 46C3448 ZZ (142724369134)
IBM 32R1812 Brocade 20-port SAN Switch Module for IBM eServer BladeCenter ZZ (143208842336)
Juniper QFX QSFP 40G SR4 Transceiver Module Qfabric 40GBase 740-032986 REV 01 ZZ (124566742426)
Juniper QFX-EM-4Q QFX Series 4-Port QSFP+ Expansion Module for QFX5100-24Q ZZ (122539392736)
Lenovo 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Module ZZ (123298202070)
Lenovo IBM 00MY764 Brocade 8Gb LW SFP+ 10km Network Transceiver ZZ (123810487111)
Lenovo 10G SR High Temp Optical Transceiver 00NU537 (142329221412)
Lenovo 10Gbps Ethernet Fiber Module by Intel 0C19488 server ZZ (112346554652)
QLOGIC TRANSCEIVER 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL ZZ (112349524693)
Lot of 16 Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-HD 8GB SFP Transceiver 850nm ZZ (113025861247)
Lenovo Switch 6 Port Switch 32R1861 2/3 Fibre Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module ZZ (112351065603)
Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10G BASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm ZZ (112606275487)
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 ZZ (143543462196)
Lenovo BROCADE 57-0000088-01 16GB SW 125M 850NM SFP+ GBIC XBR-000192 ZZ (142646652413)
Lenovo FRU 88Y6419 / 88Y6418 IBM Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module ZZ (142727601299)
Lenovo Intel 4XC0F28735 Transceiver Optical Module 10GB Ethernet 4XC0F28735 ZZ (142324417292)
Lot of 14 AVAGO AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC 4GB SW SFP GBIC SR Transceiver (122807358881)
Lenovo IBM 10GB SMART FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 42C1815 ZZ (124775031631)
Lot of 8 Finisar EMC Ftlf8528p2bnv-e5 8gb Shortwave 850nm SFP ZZ (142813682446)
Lot of 4 2X Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-EC EMC 019-078-032 4Gb 850nm SFP Transceiver (112637080311)
LOT OF 6 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm EMC 019-078-042 Qlogic Emulex (112637073553)
IBM Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver 88y6054 (144258466521)
FiberStore 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver QSFP-SR4-40G ZZ (124251508916)
Intel E10GSFPSR 10G SFP+ SR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Ethernet Modules Transceiver ZZ (143876785906)
Finisar 8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver FTLF8528P3BCV ZZ (142327665276)
IBM BNT SFP+ 10GbE LR Blade BN-CKM-SP-LR Transceiver Module 90Y9411 ZZ (143378632080)
Lot of 30 AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M Transceiver ZZ (114295955740)
Lot of 3 Finisar 8GB SFP Transceiver FTL8528P2BNV-E5 850nm ZZ (142737451143)
Lenovo IBM 00AY240 SFP 1000base-t Transceiver Module EC ZZ (123787082226)
Finisar 8G Fibre Channel 150m SFP+ Optical Transceiver 00KC286 ZZ FTLF8528P3BNV (122414219519)
IBM 46C9301 BROCADE 20-PORT 8GB SAN SWITCH MODULE BLADECENTER 00MM470 44X1920 ZZ (124263238376)
IBM Brocade 10-Port 8GB SAN Switch Module Bladecenter 46C9303 ZZ 00MM471 (114307957388)
IBM Brocade 10-Port 8GB SAN Switch Module for Bladecenter 46C9279 ZZ 00MM472 (124263237781)
Lenovo CA BladeCenter SAS Connectivity Module 39Y9195 ZZ CIOv (124948136278)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website