Finisar Fcm-8520-3 Copper 1000base-t-gbic Sfp Transceiver

  • Price: 12.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Atlantic Beach, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 6 ounces
  • Brand/Model: Finisar FCM-8520-3
  • Sold by: surplustelecom14 · This seller has received 1,072 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $12.00 USD

 

More from FINISAR: CSUs/DSUs, Counter Modules, Memory (RAM), Network Analyzers, Network Cards, Network Switches, Optical Fiber Cables, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Medical & Lab Equipment, PC Laptops & Netbooks, Photodiodes, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, SAN Disk Arrays, Server Boards, Tool & Machine Components, Variable/Step Attenuators

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "Finisar FCM-8520-3 Copper 1000Base-T-GBIC SFP Transceiver " for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module FTLF1318P2BTL
Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers FCM-8520/8521-3
Finisar FCM-8520-3 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
FINISAR FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 Transceiver 850nm 10G SFP Module Compatible for Intel
2x Finisar FCM-8520-3 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceivers - FREE SHIP!
Finisar Original FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m
Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T GBIC Refurb Optic
Brand New Finisar FCLF-8521-3 SFP Transceiver - 1000Base-T Copper
Lot Of 2 Finisar FTLF2528P2BCV-QL 8Gbps 850nm SFP Network Transceiver Module
Lot of 4 Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Transceiver GBICs
1x FINISAR FCM-8520-3 , FCM85203 , 1000 BASE-T GBIC 1250MBPS , NEW
HP 5697-527 381730-001 4GB SFP SW FC Transceiver Finisar FTRJ8525P2BNV
NEW Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Transceiver FTLF8519P2BNL
HP 381730-001 4GB SFP SW Fibre Optic Transceiver Finisar FTRJ8525P2BNV 5697-5276
NEW Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Transceiver FTRJ8519P1BNL
Finisar FCM-8520-3 3CGBIC93A 1000BASE-T Transceiver GBIC JD488A
(2 Pc ) Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers FCM-8520-3,New !
10~ Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Transceiver FTRJ8519P1BNL
Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTRJ8516P1BNL Transceiver Module

More from surplustelecom14

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
905-0275-01 REV. 06 Turin Networks GCM Card (141837376655)
Ekinops 360 MGNT2 PM MGNT2 2EK00126AAAC02 (143474604808)
Cisco A9K-MPA-20X1GE V01 73-13463-05 20P 1-Gig ASR 9000 Adapter Mod. IPUIBRERAA (143508429119)
Ekinops 360 PM-APC PM APC SW HW Fiber Optic Module (143406965806)
NT9X15AA-REV 50, NORTEL DMS-100 MAPPER CARD (143652485376)
905-0126-03 Turin Networks DS1/E1 Rev.06 SOUIATYMAA (141889523278)
Cisco SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1-port Channelized STM-1. IPUIAXKRAB (143604328230)
Turin Networks P/N: 905-0015-14 VT SW 2688 CARD (142615490500)
ALCATEL 1631-SX STD DS3 INTERFACE Part# 3AL45028AE. SNC13X03AA (143627351657)
NT9X52AA AT, NORTEL DMS-100E MSP T-BUS ACC CARD (143605227225)
NORTEL NTN435BA 03 SN55M7ZAAC OM3500 DS3X12 MAPPER ENHANCED INTERFACE (143629868450)
Ekinops 360 PM OADM2 PM-OADM2 OPB4N 2EK00146ARAB01 2PA000095AAAA (143406839667)
Nortel NT9X17CA DMS-100 128 PORT ENPQAR31AA free shipping (143583052020)
CISCO CRS-FP140 800-33490-08 FWD PROC CD 140G. IPUCBFRBAA (143651037241)
NTCA30CK 07, NORTEL OC48 DWDM TRANSCEIVER CARD. SNT1W29AAC (143626532840)
Ciena XCVR-A10Y31 100M/1GIG SM SFP OPTIC, LC CONNECTOR 10KM, 1310 NM. COUIA2EPAA (143657752466)
Juniper PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP M160/40E CHANNELIZED OC12 DS0 IQ PIC IP5ITBFHAA MMN (142522541152)
CISCO 73-7871-03 a0 800-20373-03 b0 MODULE esr-hh-1ge= FREE SHIPPING!!! (142914425485)
CISCO CERENT 15327 OC12/STM-4 TRANSCEIVER ONS15327 P/N: 800-20752-03 SOI1T27EAA (142624144491)
PB-1GE-SFP Juniper M160 1 Port Gig Ethernet SFP PIC M / T Series MMN. IPUIADLMAA (142522527057)
NTLX05AB, NORTEL SPME XA-CORE OC3 2-PORT CMIC PCP ASSEMBLY I/F CARD. ENI2PSJAAA (142668104749)
905-0125-01 TURIN Networks TRAVERSE ECM 48PT DS3/E3/EC-1 (143182865296)
Juniper 710-001889 4-Port Fast Ethernet 100BASE-TX Interface MOD. IPI4HBCBAA (142522548274)
Adtran Netvanta Black Dual T1/FT1 1200872L1 WAN T1/T2 Network Interface Module (143627277635)
Genuine Original World Wide Packets XCVR-000Z85 10G, MM, 850nm, 300M (142604290979)
920-0017-00 REV 1A CIENA 3600/3616 BLANK CHASSIS CARDS (141881749010)
Cisco AS5300 QUAD T1/PRI Module 73-2217-05-B106-838 (142553596540)
XCVR-000Z85 Ciena / World Wide Packets LE-311V XFP MMF DOM 300M 10G 850nm (142737534622)
ADC T1544-10B T1 BRDG OFF RPTR 2-42935-3877 T1R2D0V2AB SNGL BRIDGING OFFICE RPTR (142553596529)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website